Massachusetts association for health, physical education, recreation and dance Inc.

Membership List

MAHPERD Membership List 2023-2024

This is the current list of 2023-2024 MAHPERD members.
The membership year starts September 1st and runs through August 31st of the following year. Letters in the status box indicate your current membership status.

Everyone on this list is a 2023-2024 member. If your name is not on this list then we have not received your membership application/renewal.

The letters in the membership status box indicates your membership category
First Letter: N= New, R= Renew, RJ= Rejoin, I= Institutional Membership

Second Letter: P= Professional, S= Student, R= Retired Life= LIfe Member

Memberships for 2023-2024 will expire on August 31, 2024
Updated
June 3, 2024
Member # Last Name First Name School Business Status 2023 2024
1859 Abate Joe Bird Middle School R-P
2014 Abrams Tracy Viveiros Elementary School R-P-I
2329 Adams Nick Pioneer Regional High School R-P
2342 Ahern Christine Uxbridge High School RJ-P-I
2029 Albert Courtney Newton Public Schools R-P
1454 Alexander Kristyn Bourne Public Schools R-P
1218 Alfonso Tim Lincoln Elementary School R-P*
888 Allatt Victoria Blueberry Hill School RJ-P*
1273 Allen Lauren Plymouth North High School N-P
1285 Allen Robert Somerville Public Schools N-P-I
1107 Allessio Lorelle Collaborative for Educational Services N-P-I
1958 Almodobar Darian Nantucket Public Schools N-P
2106 Aloi Valerie Doherty Middle School RJ-P-I
930 Alvarez Brandon Rodman Elementary School N-P*
2505 Amari Kellie Hawthorne Brook Middle School N-P
1794 Anderson Kurt Northfield Elementary School RJ-P
2357 Anderson Roger Westborough Public Schools R-P-I
2574 Anderson Cody Belcher Elementary School N-P-I
1843 Andre Carla Medford Public Schools R-P
1460 Andreozzi Mallery Quest Montessori School R-P
2294 Angelo Joseph Somerville High School R-P-I
2089 Anselmi Alan May Center School R-P
907 Anthony James Keith Middle School N-P*
2548 Archambault Lynne North Middlesex Regional High School N-P
992 Arciprete Vincenzo Longsjo Middle School N-P-I
900 Arivella Megan Haverhill Public Schools R-P-I
1321 Armstrong Patrick Auburn Middle School R-P
2351 Arnold Hildi Zervas/Newton Public Schools R-P-I
1636 Arrigo Heather
N-P
7366 Arruda Dylan Bridgewater State Student R-S
2348 Arsenault Scott Marshall Middle School R-P-I
2718 Artz James Oliver Ames High School N-P-I
1150 Ash Junichi Hawthorne Brook Middle School R-P
1223 Axlerod Brian Somerville Public Schools R-P-I
876 Bakaletz Michael Hillcrest Educational Centers N-P
2564 Baker Alex Williams Middle School R-P
9941 Baker Richard Past President 1982 Life-R
7539 Baker Lindsey Bridgewater State Student R-S
1986 Ball Rachel Needham Public Schools R-P-I
971 Balslov Kenna Northampton Public Schools N-P-I
1296 Bandoian Lauren Meford High School N-P
1832 Banks Chris Kennedy Elementary School RJ-P-I
1165 Barlas Nuri Welllesley Middle School N-P-I
904 Barnard Craig Haverhill Public Schools R-P-I
1761 Barnicle Chelsea Uxbridge High School RJ-P-I
2780 Barrell Penny Webster Middle School R-P-I*
1174 Barrett Paula Richardson Middle School N-P-I
1221 Barry-Reardon Maebh Perkins School for the Blind R-P
1984 Bartlett Jeff Holten Richmond Middle School R-P
1570 Bartlett Nicholas Auburn High School R-P
1936 Bauer Chris Wood End Elementary N-P-I
1693 Baugher Lauren Newton North HS R-P
1507 Bazinet Matt Grafton High School R-P
1163 Bean Lauren Salem State Student R-S
2554 Beatty Shannon Cambridge Public Schools RJ-P-I
1737 Beauchesne William Andover High School R-P-I
2932 Beaulac Cory McKay Elementary School R-P-I
1489 Beaulieu Kelly Durfee High School R-P-I
949 Beaulieu Stephen Washington Elementary N-P-I
938 Beauparland Matt Dartmouth Public Schools R-P
1523 Bechthold Jennifer Chestnut Hill Community School RJ-P
1286 Bekier Craig Wakefield Public Schools RJ-P
1320 Bell Keith Collaborative for Educational Services N-P-I
1332 Bell Megara Partners in Sex Education N-P
2993 Bell Megan Forest Ave Elementary School N-P
2757 Bennett Melonie Braintree Public Schools R-P
1098 Bentley Mark Shaker Lane Elementary School R-P
2161 Bergeron Nate Smith Vocational High School R-P
1101 Bernard Kelly Johnny Appleseed School R-P
1110 Bernard Richard Litwin Elementary School N-P-I
1518 Bernardo Randy Greene Elementary School N-P-J
1624 Berry John Wayland High School RJ-P
2754 Bersin Jake Worcester Public Schools R-P
1588 Berthiaume Kevin Mary Rowlandson Elementary School RJ-P
1638 Bertoni William Hudson Public Schools RJ-P
1270 Bertrand Daniel Saugus Public Schools N-P
7044 Bires Dominic Bridgewater State Student N-S
1241 Bishop Gail Somerville High School R-P-I
2154 Bixby (Centric) Sarah Amesbury High School R-P
1837 Blain Ryan Chicopee High School R-P-I
1217 Blasi Lisa Woburn Public Schools N-P-I
2680 Bloy Cameron Baldwin School R-P-I
884 Boccelli Jessica North Middlesex School District N-P
9962 Bohler Heidi Westfield State University R-P
1360 Boisvert David The Bromfield School RJ-P-I
1988 Bolduc Lucas The Guild for Human Services RJ-P
7091 Bolster Natalie Westfield State Student N-S
1137 Bonn Brendan Pierce Middle School R-P-I
2484 Boone Steven Lunenburg High School R-P
2434 Borenstein Robyn Swansea Public Schools R-P
2704 Borus BriAnn Plymouth Public Schools R-P
1278 Boselli Morgan Pine Grove School R-P
7268 Bottino Anna Springfield College Student N-S
1349 Boucher Sarah Sky View Middle School N-P
2485 Boudreau Nicholas Berlin-Boylston Regional School District N-P
2228 Bourget Bob Collaborative for Educational Services N-P-I
2397 Bourget Christopher Chicopee Public Schools N-P-I
1354 Bourgoin Ben Andover Public Schools N-P-I
2311 Bourn Drew Wellesley Middle School R-P-I
2494 Bower Michael Newton North High School R-P
7038 Bowlby Hannah Bridgewater State Student N-S
2111 Bowman Terri Vassal Lane Upper School R-P-I
2589 Bradbury Virginia Randolph High School N-P
1438 Bradley Erin Excel Academy Charter School-Chelsea RJ-P
2422 Brancaleone Joe Maynard High School R-P
7068 Brave Eagle Kaleb Bridgewater State Student N-S
928 Braz Angela Swift Elementary School N-P*
1324 Breen Holly Andover High School R-P-I
2430 Breen Matthew MIT R-P
1918 Brenhiser Craig Needham High School R-P-I
1391 Bresciani Kevin Keefe Technical High School RJ-P
2731 Briggs Courtney Barnstable High School R-P
1243 Brinkley Christian Somerville Public Schools R-P-I
908 Britton Jordan Haverhill High School R-P-I
1496 Brooks Lauren Derby Academy R-P
121 Brophy Kathy Wellesley High School R-P-I
9021 Brophy Susan Chelsea Public Schools - Retired R-R
1510 Brown Scott Westford Academy R-P*
9961 Brown Claudia T. Salem State University Life-R
2650 Brown Rebecca South Row Elementary R-P-I
1114 Brown Kevin Beverly Middle School N-P-I
2172 Brunell Eric Beal Elementary School RJ-P
1791 Bryant Barbara Navigation Games RJ-P
1312 Bucci Ryan Collaborative for Educational Services N-P-I
1249 Bullers Michael Wilmington Public School District N-P
2727 Bulman Michael Easton Middle School N-P-I
2416 Buonacore Tricia Littleton Middle School RJ-P
895 Burgoyne Keith Wildwood Elementary School N-P
1950 Burke Cathy Shrewsbury Public Schools R-P*
2597 Burke Scott Lincoln Public Schools R-P
1742 Burns Mary-Lou Hopkins Elementary School R-P
959 Burns Annie Beverly Public Schools N-P
2324 Burtch Michael Bigelow Middle School RJ-P-I
2428 Burtnyk Erin Shrewsbury High School R-P
2331 Busa Geno Old Colony Regional High School R-P
7364 Bush Trae Springfield College Student N-S
2724 Bushman Brittany The Winsor School N-P*
1985 Cabeceiras Chad Center School R-P
1688 Caburian Vicky Lincoln Sudbury High School R-P-I
1226 Cain Barry Curtis Middle School R-P
2925 Caldwell Betsey Nixon Elementary School R-P
7204 Callahan Shane Bridgewater State Student N-S
2768 Callahan Anthony Belmont Steam Academy N-P
1000 Camara Carlos Fonseca Elementary School R-P-I
2703 Camarda Scott Guilmette Elementary School N-P-I
1056 Cambridge Jeff Medfield High School R-P-I
1512 Campbell Holly Spencer Borden Elementary School R-P-I
2596 Campbell Bridgette Ames Elementary School N-P-I
999 Campiglio Andrew Burgess Elementary School N-P
1131 Cannell Erin Wellesley Middle School R-P-I
2620 Canterbury Aaron Memorial Middle School R-P-I
1059 Capone Hannah Fitchburg High School R-P-I
1897 Capotosto Erin Center Elementary School RJ-P*
2670 Cappello Michael Dartmouth Public Schools R-P
2891 Capstick Whitney Doherty High School N-P
2045 Card-Howe Daniele Baldwin & Morse Schools R-P-I
2008 Cardillo Sharon Groton-Dunstable Regional School District N-P
1786 Carlos Tara Chicopee High School R-P-I
1982 Carme Jenna Franklin County Technical School R-P
1959 Carmel Lynne Carlisle Public Schools RJ-P
748 Carr Michael Angier Elementary R-P-I
2458 Carr Amy Chace Street School R-P
2464 Carr Britney Berwick Academy N-P
1242 Carra Steven Shutesbury and Whatley N-P
1246 Carter Matt Somerville High School R-P-I
2026 Casagrande Deborah Ludlow Public Schools N-P
1611 Case Libby Cambridge Public Schools Administration N-P-I
1664 Casey Kelley Sherwood Middle School RJ-P
2830 Casey Kristina Southeastern Regional Voc High School N-P
7006 Casine Jenna Westfield State Student R-S
1149 Cassidy Ryan Lincoln Public Schools R-P
1727 Cassullo Francine Keefe Technical High School R-P
1586 Castor Brandon Northampton Public Schools N-P-I
1795 Catalano Mike Uxbridge High School RJ-P-I
2695 Cawley Kathryn Old Colony RVTHS R-P
1490 Cederquist Austin Cunningham School N-P-I
1855 Cefali Melissa North Reading Middle School RJ-P
1331 Chan William Conant Elementary School R-P
7074 Changelian Sena Salem State Student N-S
2889 Chant Tim Westwood High School R-P*
1168 Chapman Jonathan Mohawk Trail Regional School District N-P-I
1394 Charpentier Peter Leominster Public Schools R-P
2909 Chartier Amy Woodland Elementary School R-P
2642 Chauvin Krista Durfee High School R-P-I
2595 Cheney Justin Guilmette Elementary School N-P-I
1085 Chiodo Marianna Concord Middle School RJ-P
1815 Chrebet Derek Edgartown School R-P
2009 Christensen Jennette Dallin Elementary School RJ-P
2880 Christiansen David Sharon High School R-P
1733 Chu Lisa Wood Hill Middle School R-P-I
1546 Church Amanda Day Middle School R-P-I
2446 Cifrino Erica Eliot Elementary School R-P-I
932 Ciminelli Catilin Dover Sherborn Middle School N-P
1381 Cincotta John Hemenway Elementary R-P-I
1138 Cipolla Anthony Richardson Middle School N-P-I
1427 Clark Bradley Chocksett Middle School R-P
2678 Clark Tiffany Impact Prep at Chestnut R-P
1277 Clarkin Stacey Lincoln Public Schools R-P
1395 Cleary Kathy Bournedale Elementary School R-P
1720 Cliff Kimberly Locke Middle School R-P-I
1294 Cloutier Sydney Hampshire Regional High School N-P
2733 Coblyn Benjamin Amherst Reg Middle School N-P
2533 Cocco Taylor Essex Tech R-P*
2523 Coderre Ryan Baystate Academy Charter Public School R-P
1442 Cody Scott Cambridge Public Schools R-P-I
1376 Coffey Matt Framingham Public Schools R-P-I
1917 Colantonio Steve Hyman Fine Elementary School N-P
2967 Collamore Brian Old Mill Pond School R-P
1822 Colley Lisa Provincetown Schools RJ-P
882 Comeau Liam Elm Park Community School R-S*
2470 Comeau Mike Andover Public Schools N-S
894 Comee Stephen Chicopee High School RJ-P-I
1234 Conley Amy Letourneau Elementary School N-P-I
2992 Connery Peter Nashoba Regional High School RJ-P
2287 Connolly Mary Cambridge College R-P
941 Connolly Kevin Florida Ruffin Ridley School RJ-P
2566 Conrad Patrick Dawson Elementary School R-P
7023 Conrad Jordan Westfield State Student R-S
7504 Constantine Jake Springfield College Student R-S
1491 Cook Amy Durfee High School R-P-I
2461 Cook Amanda Essex Tech R-P*
2375 Cooke Sean New England Center for Children R-P
2233 Cooney Josh King Philip Middle School R-P
2667 Cooper Danielle Weston High School R-P
887 Copland Juliana Springfield Public Schools N-P
2698 Corazzini Robert Memorial Middle School R-P-I
1187 Cormier Kelly Chelmsford Public Schools R-P
1569 Coronis Mark Groton-Dunstable Middle School R-P
9083 Correa Sue Carver Elementary School - Retired R-R
1162 Corso Alyssa West Elementary School R-P-I
944 Corwin Nathaniel Pembroke Community Middle School N-P*
1640 Costa David Plymouth South High School R-P
1102 Costa Jack Needham High School RJ-P-I
1075 Costello Renae Fall River Public Schools R-P-I
1762 Costello Matthew North Reading High School R-P
9032 Coughlin Cindy Springfield Public Schools - Retired R-R
7311 Coupe Kevin Bridgewater State Student R-S
1409 Coutinho Paul Medfield High School R-P-I
1860 Couture Josephine Chicopee High School R-P-I
2656 Couture Justin Watson Elementary School R-P-I
1352 Covarrubias Molly Framingham High School R-P-L
1382 Cox Stephan Lincoln-Elliot School R-P-I
1426 Crampton Nancy Woburn Public Schools N-P-I
9939 Crisafulli Dick Mass Hospital School -Retired Life-R
2707 Croft Stephen Hampshire Regional High School RJ-P
2354 Cronin Devin Greater Lawrence Technical School RJ-P
1505 Cropper Lisa King Philip Middle School R-P
2041 Cucinotta Lauren Eaton Elementary School R-P-I
7155 Cucurella Ignasi East Stroudsburg University N-S
2753 Cueroni Anthony Newton Public Schools N-P
1835 Cullen Trisha Sutton Middle School R-P
7478 Cushing Hannah Springfield College Student R-S
1931 Cyr Carl Frontier Reg High School RJ-P
1141 D'Agostino Susan Richardson Middle School N-P-I
2519 D'Ambrosio Virginia SEEM Collaborative R-P
2078 D'Antuono Carol Diamond Middle School RJ-P
2087 Dacosta Alex Letourneau Elementary School R-P-I
2085 DaCosta Alley Stoneham Public Schools N-P
2102 Daley Kate Milton High School R-P-I
1292 Darling Luke Needham Elementary R-P-I
987 Dasilva Jillian Morton Middle School R-P-I
2101 DaSilva Michael Milford Pulic Schools N-P
2097 DaSilvia Jill Morton Middlle School N-P-I
1033 Davis Jackson Mason Road Elementary School R-P
7156 Davis Kayla Westfield State Student N-S
1871 de Oliveira Figueiroa Evani Needham High School N-P-I
2521 Dean Alicia Stoneham Public Schools R-P
7196 Deane Hunter Bridgewater State Student R-S
9913 DeAngelis Edith
Life-R
1709 DeAngelo John Haverhill Public Schools R-P-I
1777 Deleskey Julia Essex North Shore Ag & Tech School R-P*
2560 Dellasanta Gail Varnum Brook School N-P
2095 DeLuca Alyson King Philip Middle School R-P
1334 DeLude Heather Bird Middle School R-P
2662 Demarais Kevin Whittier Middle School R-P-I
1377 Demarais Alex Dracut High School RJ-P-I
2529 Demers Shannon JFK Middle School RJ-P-I
9953 Demetrius Diana Mapleshade School - Retired Life-R
2239 DeNardo Nicole Forestdale School N-P
1191 Denning Brett Hastings Middle School N-P
939 dePontbriand Laura Pembroke High School N-P*
877 Derby Salem Northampton Public Schools N-P
1801 Deremian David Charlton Middle School R-P
2395 Derosier Ashlyn Auburn Public Schools R-P
2217 Derosier Janelle TEC Connections Academy R-P
7170 Desarro Arend New England College N-S
2545 Deschene Marc West Middle School R-P*
2349 Desmarais Ryan Ford Middle School R-P
2143 Desroches Dennis Peabody Public Schools R-P
1983 Desroches Sarah Fall River Public Schools R-P-I
856 Devin Kerri Town of Milton N-P
1639 Devine Maria Fontbonne Academy R-P-I
1038 Devlin Mark Beverly Public Schools N-P
993 Diaz Ethan Reingold Elementary School N-P-I
1932 Dillingham Ashley Viveiros Elementary School N-P-I
1723 Dion Tyler Collaborative for Educational Services N-P-I
1721 Dionne Matt Nichols Middle School R-P
2098 DiPietro Stephen Reading Public Schools RJ-P-I
2448 DiSanto Benjamin Cameron Middle School R-P-I
1789 DiStefano Kaitlyn Lincoln Public Schools R-P
2003 DiVencenzo Derick Somerville High School R-P-I
861 Dixon Liane Martha's Vineyard High School RJ-P-I
2355 Dodge Courtney Hayden McFadden Elementary School R-P*
1470 Doe Melissa Minnechaug Regional High School RJ-P
1295 Dombroskas Robert Natick Public Schools RJ-P
2715 Domnarski Denise Needham Pubic Schools R-P-I
1092 Donze Brittany Hampden Charter School N-P
9943 Doucette Paul Bridgewater State University Life-R
2367 Doughty Amy Burlington High School RJ-P*
2076 Douglass Nicole Winnacunnet High School RJ-P
9909 Downey Mary
Life-R
2071 Duchesneau Julianna Auburn Middle School R-P
2594 Dufield Angela Chicopee Public Schools R-P-I
2378 Duggan Jackie Smith Vocational & Agricultural High School R-P
7059 Dukette Olivia Bridgewater State Student N-S
1443 Dunn Sean Swanson Road Int School R-P
1525 Dupuis Melissa Auburn Middle School R-P
1884 Dupuis Stephanie Barry Elementary School RJ-P-I
7340 Durand Luc Bridgewater State Student RJ-S
2405 Dussault Brittany Bellamy Middle School N-P-I
9954 Duval Toni Wellesley Schools - Retired Life-R
7085 Dyckman Erin Westfield State Student N-S
1403 Eaton Amber Narragansett Middle School R-P
2179 Eccles Hannah Doran School R-P-I
7217 Edwards Spencer Westfield State Student N-S
886 Egan Elizabeth Marshall Simonds Middle School N-P*
2138 El-Sherif Jennifer Salem State University R-P
7084 Elias Gabriel Bridgewater State Student R-S
2441 Ellis Mark Hastings Elementary School RJ-P-I
7432 Ellsworth Riley Springfield College Student N-S
1167 Enos Meghan Nichols Middle School R-P
2305 Enos Jake Hopkinton Public Schools R-P
946 Erekson John Lynn Classical High School N-P-I
1902 Erhardt Jason Tantasqua Regional Senior High School R-P
2901 Evanski Nicole Tantasqua Reg High School RJ-P*
1156 Everhart James Eliot and Newman Elementary Schools R-P-I
1556 Faber Leif Vassal Lane Upper School N-P-I
1849 Fabiano Julia Tewksbury Memorial High School R-P
9911 Farrell Marie
Life-R
7073 Faubert Bryan Westfield State Student N-S
2326 Fay Michael Sanborn Elementary School R-P-i
1230 Fazio Johanna Hudson Public Schools R-P
2290 Feid Julia Sharon High School N-P
2587 Feid Jason North Attleboro Middle School RJ-P*
2030 Feldman Adam Wakefield Public Schools RJ-P
1998 Fenn Julie Lexington Public Schools R-P
2765 Fenuccio Katlyn Fitchburg High School N-P-I
952 Ferdella Julie Turkey Hill Elementary School R-P
1089 Fiehler Lucas Maynard High School R-P
1171 Finch Edward Nichols Middle School R-P
1486 Finn Stephanie Plymouth Public Schools R-P
1115 Finn-Heafey Laura Collaborative for Educational Services N-P-I
1658 Finnegan Mitch Weston Public Schools R-P
1508 Finnegan Julia Tucker Elementary School RJ-P-I
2055 Fiore Mike Andover Public Schools R-P-I
1582 Fiorello-Campbell Katherine Reading High School R-P-I
2398 Fishback Susan Falmouth Public Schools RJ-P
7065 Fisher John Westfield State Student N-S
1254 Fitzgerald Daniel Fall River Public Schools R-P-I
1646 Fitzgerald Robert Fall River Public Schools R-P-I
2991 Fitzpatrick Sydney Parker Elementary School R-P-I
988 Flaherty Patrick Boland Elementary School R-P*
1732 Flanagan Julie Nauset Regional Middle School RJ-P
1389 Flitsch Margaret Sprague Elementary School R-P-I
898 Florek Hannah
RJ-P
1538 Flynn Jennifer Wayland Public Schools R-P
1587 Flynn Craig Locke Middle School R-P-I
2320 Flynn Jameson Fall River Public Schools R-P-I
1703 Foley Patrick Martha Jones School R-P-I*
2857 Foley Michael Framingham High School R-P*
2637 Foley Molly Walsh Middle School R-P-I
2147 Foley Scott Foxborough Public Schools R-P
1774 Force Kayleigh Clinton Elementary School R-P
2384 Forcier Darlene Chicopee High School R-P-I
7097 Fortin Sophia Bridgewater State Student R-S
2449 Fortuna Nicole Hollis Brookline High School N-P
1224 Foye Morgan Chicopee High School RJ-P-I
9010 Frank Donald Fall River Schools - Retired RJ-R
1540 Fraser Chris Chickering School R-P
975 Frazer Kate Southeast Secure N-P-I
2541 Fredette Michele Mary Rowlandson Elementary RJ-P
7566 Freitas Sean Bridgewater State Student R-S
2721 Frias Yosmery Guilmette Middle School N-P-I
1614 Fulgham Eric SEEM Middle School N-P-I
7174 Fuller Payton Salem State Student N-S
2640 Furtado Kristin Henry Lord Middle School R-P-I
2403 Fusaro Burns Yanina Lunenburg Primary School R-P
2292 Fyvie Nicole Wellesley Public Schools R-P-I
7106 Gaber Jamie Salem State Student N-S
7164 Gabra Matthew Westfield State Student N-S
7538 Gabrielle Kimberly Bridgewater State Student R-S
7243 Gagne Emma Springfield College Student N-S
7065 Gallant Ryan Bridgewater State Student N-S
46 Gallo Ann Marie Salem State University R-P
2945 Gallo Kelly Longmeadow High School R-P*
963 Galusi Matt Medford High School N-P-I
2175 Gambardella Dan Hathaway Elementary School R-P*
2867 Gammons Greg Lincoln-Sudbury High School R-P-I
1478 Garabedian Rachel Wood Hill Middle School RJ-P-I
2955 Garcia Shana Grafton High School R-P
7022 Gardner Jessica Westfield State Student R-S
1945 Garfinkle Ben The Guild for Human Services N-P
1509 Gasinowski Beth Huckleberry Hill Elementary RJ-P
7047 Gatzounas Averie Westfield State Student RJ-S
1544 Gauthier Elizabeth Cunningham Elementary School RJ-P-I
1781 Gauthier Kristen Center School RJ-P*
1826 Gebo Kara Chicopee High School R-P-I
7165 Gebo Hallie Westfield State Student N-S
2433 Gelinas Ellen Memorial School R-P-I
2346 Generazzo Cynthia South Coast Educational Collaborative R-P*
1857 Genova Corinne Somerville High School R-P-I
7378 Geoffrion Hannah Bridgewater State Student N-S
1659 Germain Holly Tewksbury Public Schools N-P
1172 Gerst Christina Fiske Elementary School R-P-I
929 Giammalvo Jeffrey New Bedford High School N-P-I
1924 Gianesin Justin Northampton Public Schools N-P-I
1889 Gibbons Colleen Silver Lake Reg Middle School RJ-P
1422 Gibbs Doug Parker Middle School RJ-P-I
1758 Gibson Ben Sanborn Elementary School R-P-I
2609 Gibson Lara Framingham High School R-P-I
2810 Gibson David Consentino Middle School R-P-I
922 Giglio Matt Plymouth South High School R-P
2965 Gilbert-Safford Lisa Longsjo Middle School R-P-I
1910 Gildea Lauren Acton-Boxboro Schools RJ-P
2478 Gillespie Tom Andover Public Schools N-P-I
1901 Gillis Kathleen Dover Public Schools R-P
1706 Giordano Emilia Edgartown School N-P
7569 Giovaniello Laura Bridgewater State Student R-S
2770 Gladu Sylvain Graham & Parks Schools R-P-I
2498 Glencross Hillary Salem State University R-P
962 Glionna Josh Medford Public Schools N-P-I
961 Goldberg Dianna MESMS N-P
7187 Golden Christian Bridgewater State Student RJ-S
2241 Goldman Nick Horace Mann Middle School R-P-I
7318 Goldman Ryan Bridgewater State Student R-S
7110 Goldstein Naomi Westfield State Student R-S
979 Gomes Ashley Lincoln-Sudbury High School R-P-I
1807 Gomez Karen Agawam High School R-P
2866 Gonsalves Melvin Lincoln-Sudbury High School RJ-P-I
1356 Gonzalez Barbara Hudson High School R-P
7060 Gonzalez Jovani Bridgewater State Student N-S
2709 Goodwin Maura Somerville High School R-P-I
9016 Gorman Debbie Hopkins School R-R
1930 Gormley Brett Falmouth Public Schools N-P
1874 Grace Herb Memorial School R-P-I
1676 Graffeo Jeannie Hudson Public Schools RJ-P
2474 Graham Sadie Leverett and Swift River Elementary Schools N-P
897 Grams Betsy Sudbury Public Schools RJ-P
1581 Grande Alexandria Bartlett High School R-P-I*
1597 Granger Rebecca Bartlett High School R-P-I*
1073 Grant Joanne Wellesley Public Schools R-P-I
2722 Greeley Sarah Lincoln-Sudbury High School R-P-I
1628 Greenberg Kenneth Campbell Elementary School R-P-I
7007 Greendale Carolyn Bridgewater State Student R-S
1804 Greenhouse Harry Dunning Elementary School R-P-I
1840 Grigsby Brian Peter Noyes Elementary School R-P
2261 Groccia Steven Springfield College R-P
2973 Guarnotta Linda Indian Brook Elementary R-P
1335 Guest Paula Lincoln Elementary School R-P*
1691 Guimond Derek Lunenburg High School R-P
2886 Guzzi Paul Hardy Elementary School R-P-I
2917 Hable Katrina The Winsor School RJ-P
7571 Hadla Olivia Westfield State Student R-S
7090 Hager Brandon Westfield State Student N-S
1642 Halley Adam Andover Public Schools RJ-P-I
7001 Hallis Sydnie Westfield State Student R-S
1127 Hardcastle Moreen Framingham Public Schools RJ-P
1215 Harding Michael Richardson Middle School N-P-I
1451 Hardy Paul Stoneham Middle School R-P
1991 Harrington John Spencer Borden Elementary School R-P-I
1947 Harrington Shane Longmeadow High School RJ-P*
9917 Harris Jan Bridgewater State University Life-R
2628 Hartery Daniel Balch Elementary School R-P
7008 Hartford Rachel Bridgewater State Student N-S
1919 Hartford Amanda Franklin Public Schools N-P-I
1938 Hartjens Michael Toy Town Elementary N-P
9901 Haslett Jacqueline UMass/ Boston - Retired Life-R
1244 Hatch LeeAnn Woburn Public Schools N-P-I
1109 Hayes Samantha Oldham Elementary School R-P
1404 Healey Alyssa Dover-Sherborn High School RJ-P
2198 Hedberg-Seitz Mykala Barnstable Intermediate School N-P
2489 Heggie Alex New England Center for Children R-P
1504 Hennessey Patrick Riverside School R-P
7012 Henri Michael Bridgewater State Student RJ-S
7421 Herbert Isabel Salem State Student R-S
1081 Herwig Jill Revere Public Schools R-P
1929 Hewitt Heidi Hudson High School N-P
2812 Hickey Christine Tilton School R-P-I
7148 Hietala Jacob Bridgewater State Student RJ-S
1412 Higgins Patricia Locke Middle School R-P-I
2339 Hill Danielle Chicopee Public Schools R-P-I
2307 Hill Jennifer Uxbridge High School RJ-P-I
1750 Hill Victoria Brackett School N-P
7000 Hills Kayleigh Salem State Student R-S
2258 Hiltz Eric Byam, Harrington & McCarthy R-P
1813 Hochman Peter Westwood Public Schools R-P
2090 Hodges Casey Mapleshade Elementary School R-P
1537 Holden David Newton North High School N-P
2732 Holland Michael Oliver Ames High School N-P-I
2426 Hollis Jessica Grafton High School R-P
1239 Holloway Neil Somerville Public Schools R-P-I
1817 Holmes Lisa Chicopee High School R-P-I
1644 Holt Brenden Clark-Wilkins Elementary School N-P
2129 Hone Michelle Tri-Town School District RJ-P
2532 Hooker Michael Hopkinton High School R-P
1251 Hooton Matthew Haverhill High School R-P-I
1207 Hopkins Glen Needham High School RJ-P-I
1032 Hopkinson Michelle Reading Memorial High School RJ-P-I
2082 Horan Kenny Shore Educational Collaborative R-P
1908 Houston Jason Dracut High School N-P-I
7430 Howard Sarah Bridgewater State Student R-S
878 Howe Ava Southern Worcester Educational Collaborative R-P
2070 Humphreys Alyson Grey Jr High School RJ-P
2193 Hunnewell Paul Central Tree School R-P
1134 Hunt Victoria Oliver Ames High School RJ-P-I
1694 Hurley Liz Worcester Public Schools N-P
1157 Infanger Derek Pioneer Charter School R-P
1603 Jackling Matt Triton Regional School District RJ-P
969 Jacobson Kathryn Needham Public Schools R-P-I
1433 Jacobus Jamie Triton Regional Middle School N-P-I
933 Jacques Danielle Walsh Elementary School N-P
2302 Jeffers Todd West Barnstable Elementary School R-P
2390 Jenness Alison Auburn High School R-P
2439 Jennings Shanna Pine Hill Elementary School RJ-P
909 Jimenez Juan Bradford Elementary School R-P-I
1788 Johnson Ken Wellesley Middle School R-P-I
2706 Johnson Meghan Guilmette Elementary School N-P-I
2769 Johnson Natalie Mansfield High School RJ-P
973 Johnson Kim Collaborative for Educational Services N-P-I
1272 Jones Ben Glover Elementary School RJ-P-I
2865 Jones Jacob Silver Lake Regional High School R-P
7212 Jones Sean Westfield State Student N-S
7197 Jordaens Justin Springfield College Student N-S
2761 Jordan-Quern Patrick Newton South High School R-P
1371 Joyal Kris Blueberry Hill School RJ-P
7099 Katz Charlie Bridgewater State Student N-S
2933 Kavarnos James Pelham Memorial School N-P
2934 Keane Thomas Hopkinton Public Schools R-P
2725 Keane Julia Mohawk Trail Regional School District N-P-I
1447 Keenan Caryn Oak Middle School R-P
2353 Keizer Kaileigh Fort River Elementary R-P
1228 Kelberman Adam Cameron Middle School R-P-I
1633 Keleher Marissa Wheelock School R-P-I
2806 Kelleher Andrea Grafton Middle School RJ-P
2746 Kelleher Stacey Oliver Ames High School N-P-I
2749 Kelleher Tyler Wakefield Public Schools N-P
9963 Kelley Barbi Hildreth Elementary School - Retired Life-R
1714 Kelly Maria Somerset Middle School R-P
2719 Kelly Brendan Durfee High School R-P-I
1999 Kelly Pamela Normandin Middle School R-P
2000 Kelly Jordan The Pike School N-P
7062 Kelly Will Bridgewater State Student N-S
1778 Kelsch Larry Bourne Intermediate School RJ-P
7350 Kendall Jack Bridgewater State Student R-S
2580 Kennedy Scott Sutton Public School R-P
2549 Kent Ryan Martha's Vineyard High School R-P
7083 Kerr Colin Westfield State Student N-S
2931 Kerrigan Mary League School for Autism N-P
1374 Kett Ann Marie Worcester Public Schools N-P
1961 Khoury Stephen Tantasqua Jr High School R-P
1347 Kimball Lauren Haverhill Public Schools N-P-I
9907 King Mason
Life-R
2744 King Trevor Somerset Public Schools N-P
984 Kingman Abbey Central Middle School R-P
349 Kinneen Kristen Groton-Dunstable Regional Schools R-P*
2273 Kinsella Michelle Framingham Public Schools R-P-I
2750 Kirby Wendy Bristol Aggie HS N-P
1245 Kirwon Mark Somerville High School R-P-I
1969 Klein Amanda Lincoln-Sudbury High School R-P-I
9910 Knapp Mary
Life-R
9918 Knight Gerald Somerville Schools Life-R
7308 Kohler Peter Bridgewater State Student N-S
1790 Komow Shannon Newton Public Schools R-P
2629 Koob Kyle Belchertown Public Schools R-P
2491 Kot Lauren New England Center for Children R-P
1019 Koziara Michael Framingham Health & PE R-P-I
9922 Krasinski Shirley
Life-R
1868 Kreig Tiffany Bowen Elementary School N-P-I
1461 Krieg Tiffany Bowen Elementary School N-P
1532 Kupinsky Craig Gerena Elementary School R-P
9904 Kurtz Bruce
Life-R
1280 Kuzmeski Beth Broadmeadow Elementary R-P-I
9931 LaBelle Gerald Mayflower Pediatrics Life-R
903 LaBelle Cara Haverhill High School R-P-I
2699 Labree Kamryn Kuss Middle School N-P-I
1607 LaCortiglia Matt Perkins School for the Blind R-P
1833 LaFond Michelle Chicopee High School R-P-I
1086 Lamonica Andrea Attleboro Public Schools RJ-P
1482 Lane Timothy Boston Public Schools R-P
7450 Lane Bridget Bridgewater State Student R-S
2686 Lanetot Chris McCarthy Elementary School R-P-I
2701 Langston Vondell Fall River Public Schools N-P-I
630 Langton Terry Hanover Public Schools R-P
2571 Lapierre Tyler Hawthorne Brook Middle School N-P
948 Laramie Ashley Drewicz Elementary N-P-I
1953 LaRoche Julie Case Jr High School R-P
1980 LaRocque Danielle Holten Richmond Middle School R-P
2462 LaShombe Catherine Kennedy Middle School RJ-P
1992 Laughlin Meghan Concord Middle School R-P
2050 Laughna Mary Dale Street School R-P-I
1970 Lavin Peter Quinn Elementary R-P
1297 Lavin Maureen Medford Public Schools N-P
2781 Lazaroski Megan Webster Middle School R-P-I*
2165 Leahy Kevin Hopkinton Public Schools R-P
2634 Leahy Terrence Longmedow Public Schools RJ-P*
7061 Leary Ali Bridgewater State Student N-S
2113 LeBlanc Matthew Groton-Dunstable Regional High School R-P
986 Legare Amanda Silvia Elementary School R-P-I
964 Legere Tammy Bay Path HS R-P
2119 LeMaire Matthew Grafton Middle School R-P
2561 LeSage Jon Hudson Public Schools R-P*
2796 Levesque Teresa South Coast Educational Collaborative R-P*
2946 Lewinsky Kathy Marathon/Hopkins School R-P
960 Lewis Cariel Collaborative for Educational Services N-P
7071 Li Binbin Springfield College Student N-S
7107 Li Li Springfield College Student N-S
2088 Libby Owen AOS 93 N-P
2552 Lindrooth Kerstin Franklin Public Schools N-P-I
2547 Livermore Beth Wilmington Middle School N-P
1456 Lockwood Matthew Swansea Public Schools R-P
1143 Lore Steven Cambridgeport School R-P-I
966 LoVerme Tracy Heritage School RJ-P
1573 Lowe Ashley Tantasqua Regional Jr High N-P
1001 Lowney Erin Kuss Middle School R-P-I
2328 Lucia Thomas The Guild for Human Services RJ-P
1978 Lulsdorf Katie Dolbeare Elementary School R-P
7086 Lummus Jordyn Westfield State Student N-S
7082 Lurgio Michael Westfield State Student N-S
1445 Lynch Todd Groton-Dunstable Middle School R-P
1627 Lyon Tracy Collaborative for Educational Services R-P*
1662 Lyons Kristen Parker Middle School RJ-P-I
1365 Lyons Tara Hopkinton Public Schools R-P
2911 MacDonald Kathleen Englesby Elementary School R-P-I
905 MacDonald Eric Nettle Middle School R-P-I
1937 MacDougall Robert Newton North High School R-P
9948 MacInnis Alice Andover Public Schools - Retired Life-R
1698 MacNeil Kyle Brookside Elementary School N-P-I
1132 Maday Lori Gates Lane Elementary School N-P*
2440 Madden Cameron South Coast Educational Collaborative R-P*
7390 Madden Kayla Springfield College Student R-S
7154 Magee Hannah Salem State Student R-S
7072 Mahan Emily Westfield State Student N-S
1088 Mahoney Paul Reading High School RJ-P-I
1196 Maillet Diane Hopkinton High School R-P
7254 Maitoza Andrew Bridgewater State Student R-S
1318 Maliga Ryan Springfield International Charter School RJ-P
7133 Maloney Erin Springfield College Student R-S
2702 Mangano Mikala Henry Lord Community School N-P-I
1416 Manion Emily Easton Public Schools R-P-I
7093 Manning Michael Springfield College Student N-S
1208 Mara Kelly Diamond Middle School N-P
991 Marabello Dominic Fitchburg High School N-P-I
410 Marble Susan Newton Public Schools R-P-I
995 Marcelino Eric Boland Elementary School N-P*
1568 Marcucci Jessy Tantasqua Regional Junior High School N-P
1477 Marks Stephen Medfield Public Schools RJ-P-I
947 Marrie Beth Lynn Tech Discovery MS Program N-P-I
1192 Marsh Allyson King Philip Middle School R-P
1227 Martin Megan Triton Regional High School RJ-P
2582 Martin Ryan Mitchell School R-P-I
950 Martin Ivy Connery Elementary N-P-I
1763 Martorana Nina Gibbs Middle School RJ-P
1574 Marvullo Katherine Cape Cod Academy N-P*
1130 Mason Mike Reid Middle School RJ-P
1188 Mason Stephanie DuBois Middle School R-P
896 Mason Lorie Curtis Middle School N-P
1204 Mastello Karly Wilbraham Middle School N-P
9930 Masters Clark President 1998-99 Life-R
1927 Mastromatteo Dee Ashland Middle School R-P
2145 Materazzo Thomas Haggerty School R-P
1828 Matson Meghan South Elementary School R-P-I
2864 Mazza Kelly Lincoln-Sudbury High School R-P-I
951 McAndrew Matt Newton North High School N-P
1521 McCabe Andrew Barnstable Elementary School RJ-P
2406 McCann Tara Bristol Aggie HS RJ-P
1185 McCann Bernie Billerica Public Schools R-P-I
1233 McCarthy Garrett Parker Middle School R-P-I
1726 McCarthy Jason Weston Public Schools R-P
2924 McCarthy Corinne Ames Elementary School R-P-I
1880 McConnell Elizabeth Moultonboro Academy N-P
1057 McCormic Katelee Hemenway Elementary School R-P-I
1091 McCullough Kathleen Blake Middle School R-P-I
1358 McDermott Maria Concord Middle School N-P*
1996 McEvoy Bernadette Pierce Middle School R-P-I
7216 McGillicuddy MJ Springfield College Student N-S
7245 McInnes Connor Bridgewater State Student R-S
7129 McKenna Nick Bridgewater State Student N-S
1831 McLaughlin Brian Dover-Sherborn Middle School RJ-P
2531 McLaughlin Kara Northampton Prevention Coalition RJ-P
1735 McLoughlin Katie Lexington Public Schools R-P*
1383 McMahon Elise Foxborough Public Schools R-P
9003 McManus Donna Andover Public Schools - Retired R-R
9964 McNally Brian Andover Public Schools - Retired Life-R
1386 McNamara Beth Nashoba Regional High School RJ-P
1873 McNamara Shawn Charlton Middle School N-P
2553 McNicol Doug King K-6 School N-P
2526 McNulty Kayleen Marshall Middle School R-P-I
1960 McPhillips Keri Fontbonne Academy R-P-I
2260 McRae Matt Forestdale School R-P
1622 Medas Monica Swansea Public Schools R-P
1432 Medeiros Lori Whitman-Hanson Schools R-P
1944 Medeiros Matthew The Pike School N-P
7126 Mediate Colin Springfield College Student R-S
2192 Megargel Eva Voice Colors Yoga N-P*
1865 Meiners Valerie Westford Public Schools R-P
9937 Melchionda Maria MAHPERD Executive Director R-P
2666 Mello Cynthia Greene Elementary R-P-I
2675 Mello Scott Greene Elementary School R-P-I
2207 Melo Jeffrey Franklin Public Schools RJ-P-I
1671 Menard Stephen Bellamy Middle School N-P-I
1700 Mercer James Chicopee High School R-P-I
1851 Mercier Ronald Dracut High School N-P-I
7103 Mero Dan Westfield State Student N-S
1847 Metivier Brooke Somerville Parks and Recreation N-P
891 Miller Mike Hopkinton High School R-P
937 Miller Parindar Acton-Boxboro Reg HS R-P
2863 Miller Shawn Lincolon-Sudbury High School R-P-i
2756 Miller Mike Springfield College N-P
1481 Milstein Susan Springfield College N-P
2875 Mimmo Lianne Malden Public Schools N-P
2528 Minns Ryan Palmer High School R-P
1923 Minton Rebecca Northampton Public Schools N-P-I
1809 Moffa Frederick Old Mill Pond Elementary School R-P
1921 Mollison Lee Northampton Public Schools RJ-P-I
2212 Monahan Justin Sharon Public Schools R-P
9959 Moosbrugger Michelle Springfield College R-P
1878 Moran Kim Memorial Middle School N-P-I
1844 Morano Patricia Mashpee High School R-P
1858 Moreau Morgan DiPietro School R-P
2658 Morello Michael Maynard Public Schools R-P
2396 Moriarty Kyle Auburn Public Schools R-P
1780 Morin Sarah Shepherd Hill High School N-P
2512 Moroney Connor Norwood Public Schools R-P
1361 Morrill Tom John Wynn Middle School R-P
2124 Morrison Devan Lincoln-Sudbury High Schools N-P-I
7336 Morrissey Michael Bridgewater State Student RJ-S
9916 Moses Nancy Bridgewater State University Life-R
2453 Moss Kait PE Bowe Elementary School RJ-P-I
1593 Moszkowicz Tracy Bancroft School N-P
857 Mottola Tony Martha's Vineyard High School N-P-I
1680 Mulryan John Wellesley High School R-P-I
2576 Munce Colleen North Elementary School R-P
2760 Munce Brian Wood Elementary School R-P
899 Murdock Ainsley Easthampton High School N-P
1566 Murgia Angela Newton Public Schools R-P-I
345 Murphy Sean Groton-Dunstable Middle School R-P
1686 Murphy Jennifer Fisher Hill School RJ-P
2240 Murphy Kevin Silver Hill Elementary School R-P-I
2639 Murphy Jean Burgess Elementary School RJ-P
1697 Murphy Jordan North Middlesex Regional High School RJ-P
1005 Murphy Daniel Somerset Middle School R-P
2268 Murray Jessica Lambert-Lavoie School RJ-P-I
2389 Murray Myles Talbot Middle School R-P-I
2714 Nackley Phil E. Ethel Little School RJ-P
2364 Nadeau Casey Stefanik School N-P-I
1407 Nadworny Anthony Tyngsborough Public Schools N-P
1040 Napoli Gianna Dover Sherborn Middle School RJ-P
1599 Nasis Christopher Bartlett High School R-P-I*
1595 Natale Amanda Excel Academy East Boston RJ-P
2610 Navarro Allison West Middle School R-P-I
1834 Nawrocki Mairi Dale Street School R-P-I
2616 Neutzling Misti Bridgewater State University R-P
1029 Newcombe Jeffrey Barbieri Elementary School RJ-P-I
7431 Newman Caleb Bridgewater State Student N-S
1108 Newman-Bluestein Donna Dance for Connection R-P*
7190 Nguyen Derek Bridgewater State Student RJ-S
2697 Nicalek Mike Assabet Valley Tech High School R-P
2335 Nichols Sarah Tantasqua Junior High R-P
2514 Nickerson Mark Blake Middle School R-P-I
2516 Nickerson Ryan Hajjar Elementary School R-P-I
906 Nigro George Haverhill Public Schools R-P-I
9076 Nihan Gary Salem State University RJ-R
1895 Nohmy Beth Ann Mason-Rice Elementary School RJ-P
9934 Nolan Olive
Life-R
2208 Nordberg Jim Franklin Public Schools RJ-P-I
1274 Norton Dan Marathon Elementary School R-P
7002 Novakoski Ava Bridgewater State Student R-S
2649 Nunes Nicole Norton High School R-P
2923 Nunes Nelly Hastings Middle School RJ-P
2419 Nute Priya Loring Elementary School R-P
2472 O'Brien Mike Southeastern Regional Voc High School R-P
7049 O'Brien Katie Bridgewater State Student R-S
2018 O'Connell Michael Cambridge Public Schools Administration R-P-I
2117 O'Connell Michael Hampshire Regional Schools R-P
2332 O'Connor Ann Marie Horace Mann Lab School R-P
2501 O'Connor Theresa Vassal Lane Upper School R-P-I
1140 O'Connor Kelsey Alma del Mar Charter School R-P
2500 O'Connor Dan Armstrong Elementary School R-P-I
2283 O'Day Meaghan Assabet Valley Reg High School N-P
1052 O'Donnell Kelly West Middle School R-P-I
1548 O'Leary John Pierce Middle School R-P-I
9912 O'Neil Nancy Lincoln-Sudbury Schools - Retired Life-R
2155 O'Shei Emily Ditson Elementary School R-P
2736 Oehmen Michelle Stone Day School R-P-I
1112 Okhihan Osevbuohen Pioneer Charter School of Science II R-P
1337 Oliveira James Sippican Elementary School R-P
2748 Orsini Susan Longsjo Middle School R-P-I
1736 Ortega Jose John D. O'Bryant School R-P
7111 Osorio Brysa Bridgewater State Student R-S
2763 Ottaviani Krysta Framingham High School R-P-I
1711 Owen Jared Underwood Elementary School R-P-I
2188 Pabon Angel Lawrence High School R-P
2692 Pacheco Teresa Westport Elementary School RJ-P
1543 Pacheco Brooke Tewksbury Public Schools N-P
972 Paecht Jana Northampton Public Schools RJ-P-I
7147 Palumbo Nicholas Westfield State Student R-S
7422 Pantano Danielle Springfield College Student R-S
2314 Pantuosco-Hensch Lynn Westfield State University R-P
1708 Paquin Richard Grafton High School RJ-P
1413 Paradis Dawnmarie Haverhill High School R-P-I
885 Paradis Meghan Roosevelt Elementary School RJ-P
1450 Park Hye Bowie School N-P-I
1474 Parkhurst Diana Needham High School RJ-P-I
2742 Parseghian Scott Wayland Public Schools R-P
1713 Parziale Gary Westport Community Schools RJ-P
1530 Pascarelli Jenney Memorial Elementary School RJ-P
9001 Passarini John Salem State University RJ-R
2996 Pastyrnak John Peabody School R-P-I
2614 Patrie Camila Harmony Grove Elementary School N-P-I
2689 Pavao Paul Quinn Elementary School R-P
1741 Pavoni Julie Chicopee High School R-P-I
1690 Pellegrino Frank Hurley Middle School RJ-P
1768 Pelletier Nicole Groton-Dunstable Regional School District R-P
2734 Peloquin Matt Marlborough Public Schools RJ-p
2882 Pendergast David Peabody School RJ-P-I
2057 Pennell Jessica Andover Public Schools R-P-i
7394 Perez Guzman Joel Westfield State Student R-S
859 Perpetua Jake Westfield State University N-P
2568 Perry Rachel Medford High School RJ-P
12 Perry-Kaplan Karen Schofield Elementary R-P-I
1480 Pestana Laura Brown Elementary School N-P
2723 Peters Cassie The Winsor School N-P*
2573 Peterson Ashley John W. Wynn Middle School RJ-P
945 Peterson Colleen Lynn Public Schools N-P-I
931 Petri Kasey Veterans Early Learning Center N-P
881 Petty Michelle Roosevelt Elementary School N-P
7017 Phair Jennifer Bridgewater State Student N-S
2392 Phelan Lynn Auburn High School R-P
1378 Phenix Christopher Burkland Elementary School R-P
2150 Phillips Brian Pembroke High School N-P
1943 Pierce Corey Ditson School R-P-I
1928 Pierce Laura Cambridge Public Schools N-P-I
2693 Pietz Leslie Park Avenue Elementary School R-P-I*
2681 Pikor Michelle Edgartown School R-P
9946 Pinkham Kathy Needham Public Schools - Retired Life-R
9025 Pinto Dianne Milford Public Schools - Retired R-R
1348 Pinto Deb Hopkinton Middle School R-P
7058 Pires Colby Westfield State Student R-S
7067 Pires Jacob Bridgewater State Student R-S
2067 Place Stacey Hopkinton Middle School R-P
926 Plamte-Szady Kady New Bedford High School N-P*
1370 Plater Heather Minuteman High School RJ-P
2684 Poliseno Christopher Durfee High School R-P-I
987 Polisher Jared Fall River Public Schools R-P-I
954 Poloskey Keith Bristol County Aggie N-P
2013 Ponte Stephanie Fall River Public Schools R-P-I
9925 Porter Tony Lexington High School - Retired Life-R
7307 Porter Scott Westfield State Student R-S
1271 Powers Shawn Curtis Middle School R-P
1993 Powers Tim Kuss Middle School R-P-I
1128 Pratt Gregory Auburn High School R-P
1806 Pratt Erica Shrewsbury Public Schools R-P
2220 Price Marcus Claremont Academy R-P
2975 Protz Kelly Plymouth South Middle School R-P
1307 Pruslin Stewart St. Benedict Classical Academy R-P
1689 Przygoda Kari Billerica Public Schools R-P-I
9960 Psimopoulos Constantine TH Chan School of Public Health R-P
1957 Pukaite Alexis Lunenburg High School R-P
2690 Purdy Aphrodite Mashpee Middle High School R-P
7373 Purin Gabriel Springfield College Student N-S
1771 Queenan Earl Aitken Elementary School R-P
1743 Queenan Lillian Parker Middle School N-P-I
2890 Quinlan Kate Greater Lawrence Tech School N-P
1665 Quinn Courtney Byam Elementary School R-P-I
2900 Quinn Brian Farley Elementary School R-P
1471 Quirk Joelle Beverly Middle School R-P
890 Quirk Max Rockport Public Schools N-P
2016 Raby Katelyn Richardson/Olmstead School RJ-P-I
7079 Racine Chase Westfield State Student N-S
2103 Radley Margaret Milton High School RJ-P-I
2623 Raduzycki Nicholas SEEM Collaborative R-P
2206 Rakovic Greg Franklin Public Schools R-P-I
2323 Ramsay Paul SEEM Middle School R-P-I
9951 Rausch Bob Westfield State University R-P
1153 Rauseo John Longmeadow High Schools N-P*
2801 Reap TJ MVRHS N-P
2132 Reardon Kathy Norton Public Schools RJ-P
1384 Reardon Ellen Medford High School N-P
2591 Reed Jennifer Wayland High School N-P
1144 Reis Phil Durfee High School R-P-I
1139 Reiser Daniel Sky View Middle School N-P
1592 Renauld Melissa New Bedford High School RJ-P
2146 Rheaume Ali Armstrong Elementary School R-R
2431 Rich Kelly Nichols Middle School R-P
1399 Rich Tim Stoneham Public Schools N-P
2902 Richard Megan McGlynn Elementary School N-P-I
1926 Richards Dylan Hatfield Public Schools N-P-I
1398 Richardson Marybeth DeMello Elementary School N-P
7424 Richter Alexa Westfield State Student R-S
2417 Riel Derek Taft Early Learning Center R-P
9950 Riley Bill Attleboro Schools - Retired Life-R
879 Rischitelli Samantha Southbridge Public Schools N-P
7077 Rivera Carlos Westfield State Student N-S
2310 Roark Brian Westford Public Schools R-P
1877 Roberts Jenna McKay Elementary School R-P-I
1048 Robuccio Rob Samonset School N-P
7055 Rodden Kristen Bridgewater State Student N-S
2166 Rodrigues Grace Friends Academy R-P
967 Rogers Amanda Amherst Middle School N-P
1578 Roman Anthony Donald McKay School R-P
1357 Romanko Gregory Elmwood Elementary School R-P
1093 Romeo Nicholas Pioneer Charter School of Science R-P
981 Rookard Jaleisa Newton Public Schools R-P-I
940 Rooney James Pembroke High School N-P*
1030 Ross Kate East Bridgewater Schools RJ-P
2728 Rota Dave Newton South High School R-P
435 Rotatori Alan Newton South High School R-P
2380 Roth Amanda Cameron Middle School RJ-P-I
1551 Rouse Beth Worcester Public Schools N-P
2824 Roy Meaghan Longmeadow High School R-P
9927 Rugen Marjorie
Life-R
1087 Ruo Matt Durfee High School R-P-I
2363 Rurak Katie Doherty Middle School R-P-I
9955 Ruseckas Donna Andover Public Schools R-P
7034 Rushinski Mikayah Springfield College Student R-S
1298 Russell Katelyn Bromfield High School RJ-P-I
1099 Ryan Peyton ML King School RJ-P-I
2094 Sacco Brian Brooks Elementary School R-P
7439 Sacramona Paul Bridgewater State Student R-S
561 Salois Sheila Andover High School R-P-I
1388 Salois Amanda Talbot Innovation School R-P-I
1966 Salvesen Jackie Andover High School R-P-I
2685 Salvi Shantu Cambridge Rindge & Latin HS RJ-P-I
9938 Samaria Richard Wellington School Life-R
1061 Sanders Emma Sippican Elementary School R-P
1012 Santos Kristen Hopkinton Middle School R-P
1220 Saquet Ashley Campbell Elementary School R-P*
1948 Sargent Will Fay School RJ-P
1838 Sasser Mel Chicopee High School R-P-I
1770 Sauro Laura Case Junior High School R-P
1238 Savage Kristi Somerville Public Schools R-P-I
2488 Savard Michael North Middlesex Regional School District N-P
1142 Savoy Robert Silver Lake Regional School District N-P
1231 Scalzo Thomas Deerfield Elementary School R-P
2114 Scarbo Joseph Milton Public Schools N-P-I
955 Scarpelli Jennifer Rockland Public Schools N-P
911 Scatamacchia Michael Haverhill Public Schools R-P
2248 Schamber Sheila Horace Mann Middle School RJ-P-I
1939 Schlegel Terry Davis Hill Elementary School R-P
1752 Schrems Paige Chelmsford Public Schools RJ-P-I
1344 Schueler Benjamin Streiber Elementary School R-P-I
942 Schuhwerk Nancy Nash Elementary School N-P*
2849 Scott Dave Plymouth North High School R-P
1197 Scott Sue Deerfield Elementary School R-P
7161 Scott Savion Westfield State Student N-S
956 Sefransky Mae Cambridge Public Schools N-P
7157 Seguin Raphael Westfield State Student N-S
1240 Senecal Benjamin Somerville Public Schools R-P-I
2927 Serino Dean Stoneham High School R-P
2668 Serriello Patricia Plymouth South Middle School R-P
934 Sevastos Jodi Milford High School RJ-P
7066 Sevigny Olivia Springfield College Student R-S
1994 Sgroi David Kennedy Elementary School R-P-I
1375 Shannahan Carrie Falmouth Public Schools N-P
2007 Shannon Colleen The Pike School N-P
2895 Shea Bethany Worcester Technical HS N-P
2599 Sheehan Tim Barbieri Elementary School RJ-P-I
829 Sheehy Deborah Bridgewater State University R-P
1044 Shepard William Silvia Elementary School R-P-I
1024 Sherman Andrea Beverly Schools N-P
2696 Shield Molly Mashpee Public Schools R-P
2053 Sicard Jared TEC Connections Academy N-P
2486 Sideman Josh Lexington Public Schools R-P*
1653 Signoroni Phil Pioneer Charter School R-P
9906 Silbor Jr. Hurley Blackstone-Millville Reg Life-R
565 Silva Cathy East Fairhaven School R-P
927 Silva Kristy Normandin Middle School N-P*
1135 Silva Pierdinock Paula New Bedford Public Schools RJ-P
2729 Silver Thomas Attleboro Public Schools RJ-P
2939 Simas Nicole Dartmouth High School R-P
2613 Simes Katie Chelmsford Public Schools R-P
2842 Simmons Gary Martha's Vineyard High School RJ-P-I
2581 Simpson Paula Wilmington Middle School RJ-P
1126 Sintros Erin Hildreth Elementary R-P-I
1216 Slagmolen Dirk Woburn Public Schools N-P-I
7056 Slattery Devin Westfield State Student R-S
1322 Smith Kristin Franklin Public Schools R-PI
9965 Smith Kerri Newman Elementary School R-P
9919 Smith Johanne
Life-R
9944 Smith Marge Past President MAHPERD Life-R
9947 Smith Diane Past President Life-R
2783 Smith Kristen Newton North High School R-P
7132 Smith Matt Bridgewater State Student N-S
1154 Sniezek Jason Hoosac Valley Regional R-P
2897 Snoddy Michael The Meadowbrook School RJ-P
1410 Sollows Kim West Villages Elementary School R-P
9942 Somensini Rose Past President 1992 Life-R
2664 Sorensen Jenna Plymouth Public Schools R-P
7193 Soron Andrew Springfield College Student N-S
1500 Sousa Leo Viveiros Elementary School R-P-I
7033 Sousa Matthew Westfield State Student R-S
1494 Souza Kyle Resiliency Preparatory Academy R-P-I
2854 Souza Taryn Excel Academy Greenway RJ-P
2617 Sparrow Carolyn Easton Middle School N-P-I
7319 Spear Stephanie Bridgewater State Student R-S
1090 Spicola Christina Durfee High School R-P-I
1180 Spinelli Jennilee King Philip Middle School R-P
1116 Squatrito Kayla Henry Lord Community School N-P-I
935 Sroczynski Deb Milford High School RJ-P
1598 St Germain Andrew Clinton Middle School R-P
2626 St Jean Matthew Ford Middle School R-P
9956 St Laurent Patricia Springfield Public Schools R-P
2254 Stand Brandon Park Ave Elementary School P-R-I*
1237 Stanton Meghan Lincoln-Sudbury High School N-P-I
2327 Starling Ariana Cambridge Public Schools Administration R-P-I
2083 Steed Angela The Bromfield School R-P-I
1645 Stephens Jeff Bancroft Elementary School R-P-I
1596 Stephens Cassandra
R-P*
1952 Stevens Nick Ralph Wheelock School R-P-I
661 Stinson Laura Woburn Street School R-P
1257 Stoddard Wendy Pembroke Middle School R-P
1973 Stoens Hannah Burncoat High School RJ-P
1616 Sullivan William Paxton Center School R-P
2044 Sullivan Brenda Fowler School R-P
1600 Sullivan Brian Billerica Public Schools R-P
2063 Sullivan Michael Parker Middle School R-P-I
2091 Sullivan Maddie MIT N-P
892 Sundaram Rohen Lexington High School N-P
281 Supprise Jackie John Glenn Middle School R-P
2502 Sweeney Chris Burlington High School N-P
2393 Sweet Danielle AMSA Charter School R-P
1536 Sweeten Tim Clinton Public Schools N-P
851 Swett-Zizzo Sara Stoneham High School R-P
957 Sylvia Noah TEC Connections Academy RJ-P
2108 Talley Anne Mountain View Middle School N-P
1533 Taruz Arif Reading High School N-P-I
1342 Tatro Robert Sunita Williams Elementary School R-P-I
1043 Tavares Hayden Dufee High School R-P-I
1493 Tavares Tyler Dartmouth Public Schools R-P
9966 Taylor Tina Amherst Regional Middle School R-P
9949 Taylor Karin Boston Schools - Retired Life-R
2556 Taylor Jenifer Barnstable Intermediate School R-P
943 Taylor Michael Nash Elementary School N-P*
2710 Teixeira Amy Westport Middle/High School R-P
2543 Terrell Ryan Drake Elementary School R-P
2122 Theriault Marc Overlook Middle School N-P*
974 Therrien Keith Collaborative for Educational Services N-P-I
2152 Thomas Andrea Medfield High School N-P-I
998 Thompson Lori Burgess Elementary School N-P
9921 Thornburg Mary Lou Bridgewater State College Life-R
1745 Thornton Stacey Reingold Elementary R-P-i
1557 Thornton Kyle Comprehensive Grammer School N-P
1161 Thurston Samantha Morton Middle School N-P-I
2913 Tienhaara Justin Oliver Ames High School RJ-P-I
7031 Tighe Brandon Bridgewater State Student N-S
1210 Tiller Kevin West Elementary School RJ-P-I
2743 Tinney James Bancroft School N-P
9008 Tobey Kathy Auburn High School - Retired R-R
7163 Tobiasz Angela Westfield State Student N-S
7337 Tobin Brenna Bridgewater State Student R-S
2361 Tobin Brendan Milton High School N-P-I
1583 Tocci John Plymouth North High School R-P
9936 Tolken Joyce Bridgewater State University Life-R
9004 Toohey Sue Braintree Public Schools - Retired R-R
2177 Tornatore Ariana Thurston Middle School RJ-P
1883 Travis Matthew Amherst Regional High School RJ-P
7138 Traynor Jr Timothy Westfield State Student N-S
2497 Trudeau Amber Sutton High School RJ-P
1914 Tucker Cameron McKay Arts Academy R-P-I
2999 Tucker James Nashoba Regional High School RJ-P
889 Turco Andrew Millbury High School RJ-P
2362 Turcotte Zach Cambridge Rindge & Latin School N-P-I
1177 Turner Bryan Carney Academy R-P*
7105 Turner Ben Salem State Student N-S
1362 Unger Phil Groton-Dunstable High School R-P
2652 Untermyer Ava Somerville Public Schools R-P-I
1602 Upchurch Brittni Amherst Regional High School R-P
1336 Uyenoyama Carlyn Brookline Public Schools R-P
1190 Valdina Kathleen Richardson Middle School N-P-I
1852 Vallett Lori Somerset Public Schools R-P
1824 Van Dyk Zachary Bellamy Middle School N-P-I
996 Vasquezi Kerri Woburn Public Schools N-P-I
2171 Venini Kelly Mary Goode Elementary School R-P
2319 Veno Christina Newton Public Schools R-P-I
1170 Verelst Sneha Fitchburg High School R-P-I
1302 Viele Nicole Somerville Public Schools R-P-I
1501 Vigue Noel Wilson Middle School R-P-I
2813 Vinci Robin Golden Hill School R-P-I
2020 Viscardi Beth RJ Grey Junior High School RJ-P
2072 Visco Kim Arlington Public Schools R-P
2340 Vittum Chip DuBois Middle School R-P
2404 Vittum Richard Waltham Public Schools R-P
7135 Volkart Kirsten Bridgewater State Student R-S*
1287 von Trapp Sharyn Somerville Public Schools R-P-I
2445 Wachtelhausen Tyler Bromfield School R-P-I
1827 Waldron Jeff North Middlesex Regional High School N-P
2645 Walker Steven Somerville Public Schools R-P-I
2264 Walsh Kristen Wellesley Public Schools R-P-I
2274 Walsh Tim Needham Public Schools R-P-I
2944 Walsh Michael Houghton Elementary School R-P
976 Walsh Frankie Collaborative for Educational Services N-P-I
1534 Ward Evan Plymouth North High School R-P
1258 Wassell Nicole Springfield College R-P
2163 Waters William Parker School R-P-I
1759 Watson Lisa Willie Ross School for the Deaf RJ-P
1740 Watson Brenna Wilson Middle School R-P-I
1397 Weed Carolyn Hudson High School R-P
2504 Weeks Sheri Lynnfield Middle School R-P
1339 Weiss Beth LD Batchelder Elementary School R-P
2922 Welch Alex Pride Elementary N-P
2577 Wells Julie South Elementary School R-P
7153 Werra Katie Bridgewater State Student R-S
2951 Westerling Michelle Hanover Middle School R-P
2073 Westgate Emily New Bedford Public Schools R-P*
2755 Weston Keith Westford Public Schools RJ-P
994 Whitaker Jenna South Street School N-P-I
1037 White Brian Wire Village School R-P
2844 White Andrew Ames Elementary School RJ-P-I
2224 White Corey Amherst Middle School R-P
2135 White Lindsey Doherty Memorial High School N-P
1972 Whiting Carol Dracut High School N-P-I
2011 Wichles Nicholas Fairview Elementary School N-P-I
2010 Wick Jarryd Boylston Elementary School N-P
7078 Wilbur Patrick Westfield State Student N-S
1118 Wilde Dan Mayo Elementary School R-P
893 Wilke Mya Burlington High School N-P
2262 Williams Blair Cambridge Public Schools Administration R-P-I
2303 Williams Mary Jane Needham High School N-P-I
2479 Williams Tanner Longmeadow High School N-P*
1485 Williams-Tinkham Julie Barnstable Public Schools R-P
1580 Wilmoth Haverlina Memorial Middle School R-PI
1912 Wilson David Dudley Elementary School R-P
2271 Woeller Allison Haverhill High School R-P-I
2713 Woldemariam Selam Somerville Public Schools R-P-I
7329 Wolf Jake Salem State Student N-S
2663 Wolfendale Ralph Haverhill Public Schools R-P-I
1260 Wong Jack The Fay School RJ-P
1749 Wood Randall Green Meadow School R-P
902 Wood Cale Hunking School R-P-I
1028 Woods Thomas Blake Middle School R-P-I
1421 Woodward Sarah Ralph C. Mahar Regional School R-P
1380 Woodward Kevin Rochester Memorial School N-P
1279 Woodworth Evan Hildreth Elementary School R-P-I
1563 Worcester Aimee Norwood Public Schools R-P
7208 Wydler Lauro Bridgewater State Student N-S
997 Yanofsky Ken Woburn Public Schools N-P-I
1449 Yeomans Heather Curtis Middle School R-P*
1701 Young Stacey Goode Elementary School R-P
2720 Young Matt Somerville Public Schools R-P-I
2740 Young Caroline MIT N-P
2778 Zacchilli Peter Ashland Middle School R-P
2356 Zani Caroline Uxbridge Public Schools RJ-P-I
1979 Zapantis Paul Clinton Public Schools RJ-P
2673 Ziomek Kelly RC Mahar Regional High School R-P