Massachusetts association for health, physical education, recreation and dance Inc.

Adapted PE Conference 2024 Registration List

This is the final registration list. If your name is not on this list we did not receive your registration.
Contact Bill Riley if you have any questions.

Updated March 21, 2024
Member # Last Name First Name School Business School Town
1843 Andre Carla Medford Public Schools Medford
2089 Anselmi Alan May Center School Randolph
876 Bakaletz Michael Hillcrest Educational Centers Pittsfield
1523 Bechthold Jennifer Chestnut Hill Community School Belchertown
2993 Bell Megan Forest Ave Elementary School Hudson
1638 Bertoni William Hudson Public Schools Hudson
884 Boccelli Jessica North Middlesex School District Townsend
895 Burgoyne Keith Wildwood Elementary School Amherst
1586 Castor Brandon Northampton Public Schools Northampton
2909 Chartier Amy Woodland Elementary School Weston
2375 Cooke Sean New England Center for Children Southboro
APE Davis Tim SUNY - Cortland Cortland NY
APE Douglass William Portsmouth School Department Portsmith NH
886 Egan Elizabeth Marshall Simonds Middle School Burlington
APE Ferretti Michelle Weston Public Schools Weston
1658 Finnegan Mitch Weston Public Schools Weston
2346 Generazzo Cynthia South Coast Educational Collaborative Swansea
1901 Gillis Kathleen Dover Public Schools Dover
1127 Hardcastle Moreen Framingham Public Schools Framingham
2489 Heggie Alex New England Center for Children Southboro
1081 Herwig Jill Revere Public Schools Revere
2258 Hiltz Eric Byam, Harrington & McCarthy Chelmsford
2082 Horan Kenny Shore Educational Collaborative Chelsea
878 Howe Ava Southern Worcester Educational Collaborative Uxbridge
2931 Kerrigan Mary League School for Autism Walpole
2491 Kot Lauren New England Center for Children Southboro
1019 Koziara Michael Framingham Health & PE Framingham
1980 LaRocque Danielle Holten Richmond Middle School Danvers
2440 Madden Cameron South Coast Educational Collaborative Swansea
9937 Melchionda Maria MAHPERD Executive Director
1595 Natale Amanda Excel Academy East Boston East Boston
2692 Pacheco Teresa Westport Elementary School Westport
885 Paradis Meghan Roosevelt Elementary School Worcester
2742 Parseghian Scott Wayland Public Schools Wayland
9001 Passarini John Salem State University Salem
881 Petty Michelle Roosevelt Elementary School Worcester
1665 Quinn Courtney Byam Elementary School Chelmsford
APE Spicer Heather Weston Public Schools Weston
2710 Teixeira Amy Westport Middle/High School Westport
1602 Upchurch Brittni Amherst Regional High School Amherst
2020 Viscardi Beth RJ Grey Junior High School Acton
1287 von Trapp Sharyn Somerville Public Schools Somerville
1258 Wassell Nicole Springfield College Springfield
1759 Watson Lisa Willie Ross School for the Deaf Longmeadow
1421 Woodward Sarah Ralph C. Mahar Regional School Orange