Final Spring Conference Registration List


 

Below is the Final Registration List for the Spring Conference held on Friday, March 26th, 2021.

 

If your name is not on this list we did not receive your registration. If you are using a purchase order please check with your school to determine if it was mailed or faxed.

 

If you registered online make sure that you filled out the payment portion of the membership/registration to complete the process.

 

If you registered and your name is not on the list, contact
Bill Riley.

This list is updated daily, notice the date stamp to indicate the updated registration list.

 

Updated March 26, 2021

Mem# Last Name First Name School Business School Town
2014 Abrams Tracy Viveiros Elementary School Fall River
7485 Alvarez Brandon Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
2089 Anselmi Alan May Center School Randolph
7285 Baldi James Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
1221 Barry Maebh Perkins School for the Blind Watertown
7272 Barry Scott Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
1984 Bartlett Jeff Holten Richmond Middle School Danvers
7150 Benson Deborah Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
7017 Biggins Courtney Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
1988 Bolduc Lucas The Guild for Human Services Concord, NH
2793 Bonenfant Matthew Gateway Regional Schools Huntington
9959 Bonenfant Michelle Springfield College Springfield
121 Brophy Kathy Wellesley High School Wellesley
9961 Brown Claudia T. Salem State University Salem
1205 Burke Melissa Lexington Public Schools Lexington
1512 Burke Holly Watson Elementary School Fall River
2511 Bust Kate Paper Mill School Westfield
7137 Cabral Christian Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
7281 Cabral Austin Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
2006 Cahill Sarah Mind and Movement Partners Weston
7105 Campbell Bridgette Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
1982 Carme Jenna Franklin County Technical School Turners Falls
1331 Chan William Conant Elementary School Acton
1793 Colardo Mike Boyden Elementary School Walpole
2694 Collins Joan Andover Public Schools Andover
7333 Connolly Kevin Springfield College Student Springfield
7134 Cormos Bogdan Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
7618 Croteau Caleigh Westfield State Student Westfield
7053 daSilva Jillian Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
387 Davis-Delano Linda Springfield College Springfield
7003 DelloRusso Brian Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
1801 Deremian David Heritage School Dudley-Charlton
2076 Douglass Nicole Winnacunnet High School Hampton, NH
7010 Esboldt Sam Des Moines Area Community College Boone, IA
2297 Farrell Kylie Blackstone-Millville Regional High School Blackstone
2326 Fay Michael Sanborn Elementary School Andover
2292 Fyvie Nicole Bates Elementary School Wellesley
46 Gallo Ann Marie Salem State University Salem
1081 Herwig Jill Garfield Middle School Revere
2426 Hollis Jessica Grafton High School Grafton
2082 Horan Kenny Shore Elementary Collaborative Chelsea
7322 Hyjek Thomas Springfield College Student Springfield
7323 Jacob Julia Springfield College Student Springfield
7141 Kelleher John Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
7287 Kingman Abbey Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
1607 LaCortiglia Matt Perkins School for the Blind Watertown
7279 Lambert Lindsey Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
7056 Lane Justice Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
1992 Laughlin Meghan Carlisle Public Schools Carlisle
7037 Luchini Matthew Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
7204 Malouin Philip Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
1763 Martorana Nina Gibbs Middle School Arlington
7008 Marum Nathan Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
2677 McCall Ruth Fox Hill Elementary Burlington
1252 McGrail Scott Bridgewater-Raynham Reg Schools Bridgewater
7294 McLaughlin Alex Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
9009 McNally Brian Andover Public Schools - Retired Andover
7132 McNeill Devan Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
7296 Medeiros Zackary Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
9937 Melchionda Maria MAHPERD Executive Director
7048 Moniz Hannah Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
1686 Murphy Jennifer Orange Elementary Schools Orange
2389 Murray Myles Talbot Middle School Fall River
7019 Nichols Hunter Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
7328 Palizza Zachary Springfield College Student Springfield
1539 Parker John Hopkinton Middle School Hopkinton
7502 Paulik Jessica Memorial School Medfield
2285 Pendleton Chris Innovation Academy Tyngsborough
7175 Pike Victoria Westfield State Student Westfield
7298 Pires Joshua Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
7324 Ploski Will Springfield College Student Springfield
207 Richardson Karen Bridgewater State University Bridgewater
9950 Riley Bill Attleboro Schools - Retired Attleboro
7027 Rodrick Curtis Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
2214 Rodriguez Ella The Learning Community Central Falls, RI
2683 Roy Leanne Oakmont Reg High School Ashburnham
9955 Ruseckas Donna Andover Public Schools Andover
1966 Salvesen Jackie Andover High School Andover
1064 Sharpe Michele Fall River Schools Fall River
1473 Slater Jen Haverhill High School Haverhill
1492 Smith Kerri Newman Elementary School Needham
1154 Sniezek Jason Hoosac Valley Regional Chesire
2044 Sullivan Brenda Fowler School Maynard
1972 Taylor Tina Amherst Middle School Amherst
1632 Tillson Zachary Latham School Brewster
1602 Upchurch Brittni Amherst Regional High School Amherst
1460 Vachon-Andreozzi Mallery Forboro Regional Charter School Foxboro
2048 Vandergrift Kaci Harvard Public Schools Harvard
7316 Wood Danielle Bridgewater State Student Bridgewater
1421 Woodward Sarah Ralph C. Mahar Regional School Orange