Final Convention Registration List


This is the final Convention Pre-registration List. If your name is not on this list then we did not receive your registration. You can register on-site at the DCU Center at the on-site registration booth with a check, purchase order, credit/debit card or cash.

Registration code for convention days:

B = Both Days M = Monday only T = Tuesday only

If you have any questions please contact

Bill Riley

Updated November 5, 2022

Mem# Last Name First Name School Business Con Days Nov 2022
1859 Abate Joe Bird Middle School B
2014 Abrams Tracy Viveiros Elementary School B
2029 Albert Courtney Newton North High School B
1454 Alexander Kristyn Bourne Public Schools B
1218 Alfonso Tim Lincoln Elementary School B
1660 Allaire Sean Carver Elementary School B
7483 Alves Thomas Westfield State Student T
990 Amato David Springfield Public Schools M
1856 Andersen Brian Clinton Public Schools B
2357 Anderson Roger Westboro High School B
1055 Aransky Amy Newton South High School B
2215 Archambault Eric North Reading High School T
7104 Archambault Jarrett Bridgewater State Student B
900 Arivella Megan Haverhill Public Schools T
1321 Armstrong Patrick Auburn Middle School T
2205 Arnold Alysha Franklin Public Schools T
7366 Arruda Dylan Bridgewater State Student M
2348 Arsenault Scott Marshall Middle School T
7010 Ash Junichi Westfield State Student M
2606 Austin Bryan CATCH Global Foundation B
2977 Bacher Libby Amigos Elementary School M
2564 Baker Alex Longmeadow Public Schools B
7539 Baker Lindsey Bridgewater State Student T
2918 Baniukiewicz Matthew Clinton Public Schools B
7129 Banks Will Springfield College Student T
7210 Banyi Michaela Springfield College B
1122 Barbale John Naquag Elementary School B
1054 Barber Abigail Dighton Rehoboth Regional High School B
904 Barnard Craig Haverhill Public Schools T
2631 Barone Michael Tansey Elementary School T
2081 Barrett Paula Richardson Middle School T
1984 Bartlett Jeff Holten Richmond Middle School B
1570 Bartlett Nicholas Auburn High School T
1693 Baugher Lauren Newton North HS B
9005 Baumgarten Sam Bridgewater State University B
1163 Bean Lauren Springfield College B
1737 Beauchesne William Andover Public Schools B
2932 Beaulac Cory South Street School B
1489 Beaulieu Kelly Durfee High School B
2627 Bechtold Jennifer Belchertown Public Schools T
2661 Begley Peter Consentino School T
910 Begley Lisa Haverhill Public Schools T
1575 Belocas Linda Plymouth Public Schools B
2757 Bennett Melonie Braintree Public Schools B
7300 Bentley Mark Bridgewater State Student B
7447 Bercume Kaileigh Bridgewater State Student M
2161 Bergeron Nate Smith Vocational & Agricultural High School M
1101 Bernard Kelly Johnny Appleseed School B
2754 Bersin Jake Worcester Public Schools B
2943 Best Sean Benjamin Banneker Charter School B
2600 Bianco Marcella CATCH Global Foundation B
7433 Bires Domenic Bridgewater State Student T
1717 Bisnette Monique Walsh Middle School T
2611 Bissanti Michael Framingham High School T
2680 Bloy Cameron Cambridge Public Schools M
9962 Bohler Heidi Westfield State University B
2484 Boone Steven Lunenburg High School B
2434 Borenstein Robyn Swansea Public Schools M
2704 Borus BriAnn Plymouth Public Schools B
2960 Bourassa Tiffany Johnson Middle School B
2311 Bourn Drew Wellesley Middle School B
827 Bowen Heather Springfield Central HS B
2494 Bower Michael Newton North High School T
2111 Bowman Terri Vassal Lane Upper School M
2422 Brancaleone Joe Maynard High School B
1324 Breen Holly Andover High School T
2430 Breen Matthew MIT M
953 Bren Craig Beverly High School T
1918 Brenhiser Craig Newman Elementary School B
2731 Briggs Courtney Barnstable High School B
2427 Britt Sarah Plymouth Public Schools B
908 Britton Jordan Haverhill High School T
1496 Brooks Lauren Derby Academy B
9021 Brophy Susan Chelsea Public Schools - Retired B
7024 Brousseau Christina Bridgewater State Student T
2650 Brown Rebecca South Row Elementary M
1512 Burke Holly Spencer Borden Elementary School B
2597 Burke Scott Lincoln Public Schools T
1742 Burns Mary-Lou Hopkins Elementary School B
2403 Burns Yanina Lunenburg Public Schools B
7308 Byron Alexander Bridgewater State Student M
1985 Cabeceiras Chad Center School M
2456 Caffelle Brian East Middle School B
2006 Cahill Sarah Movement In A Box B
7434 Cahoon James Bridgewater State Student M
1226 Cain Barry Curtis Middle School M
2925 Caldwell Betsey Nixon Elementary School B
1000 Camara Carlos Fonseca Elementary School B
1131 Cannell Erin Wellesley Middle School B
2620 Canterbury Aaron Memorial Middle School B
1059 Capone Hannah Fitchburg High School B
2670 Cappello Michael Dartmouth Public Schools B
2045 Card-Howe Danielle Cambridge Public Schools M
1982 Carme Jenna Franklin County Technical School M
2231 Carney Kara East Middle School T
2861 Caron Seth Impact Prep at Chestnut B
2160 Carpenter Deborah Locke Middle School T
1769 Carpentier David Bay Path Regional HS B
2458 Carr Amy North Elementary School B
2234 Carter Kris Franklin Public Schools T
7006 Casine Jenna Westfield State Student B
1149 Cassidy Ryan Lincoln Public Schools M
2164 Cawley Kim Robinson Elementary School B
2695 Cawley Kathryn Old Colony RVTHS B
923 Chace Matthew Mansfield Public Schools B
1331 Chan William Conant Elementary School M
1394 Charpentier Peter Leominster Public Schools B
2909 Chartier Amy Woodland Elementary School B
2642 Chauvin Krista Durfee High School T
1815 Chrebet Derek Edgartown School B
2880 Christiansen David Sharon High School B
2247 Chrzanowski Tania South Hadley High School B
1075 Cicchinelli Rene Henry Lord Middle School T
2446 Cifrino Erica Eliot Elementary School B
1381 Cincotta John Hemenway Elementary T
2678 Clark Tiffany Impact Prep at Chestnut B
1277 Clarkin Stacey Lincoln Public Schools M
2374 Clasby Suzanne Hanover Public Schools T
1395 Cleary Kathy Bournedale Elementary School B
7194 Cleaves Connor Bridgewater State Student M
1572 Cochrane Tom Bird Middle School B
2523 Coderre Ryan Baystate Academy Charter Public School B
1376 Coffey Matt Framingham Public Schools T
1793 Colardo Mike Boyden Elementary School B
2967 Collamore Brian Palmer Public School District M
7367 Comeau Matt Bridgewater State Student M
7432 Conlin Corey Bridgewater State Student M
2237 Connolly Miriam Franklin High School T
2644 Connors Liam Fall River Public Schools T
2566 Conrad Patrick Dawson Elementary School B
7023 Conrad Jordan Westfield State Student M
983 Conrad Drew Oak Hill Middle School M
7504 Constantine Jake Springfield College Student M
1491 Cook Amy Durfee High School T
2375 Cooke Sean New England Center for Children B
2233 Cooney Josh King Philip Middle School B
7251 Cooney Gavin Bridgewater State Student T
2667 Cooper Danielle Weston High School B
2698 Corazzini Robert Memorial Middle School B
1187 Cormier Kelly Chelmsford Public Schools M
1569 Coronis Mark Groton-Dunstable Middle School T
1162 Corso Alyssa West Elementary School M
1640 Costa David Plymouth South High School B
1762 Costello Matthew North Reading High School T
77 Coughlin Jay Newton Public Schools B
7311 Coupe Kevin Bridgewater State Student B
2656 Couture Justin Watson Elementary School B
7217 Covarrubias Molly Springfield College Student T
7244 Cox Stephan Salem State Student B
912 Crimmin Suzanne Haverhill High School T
7374 Cropley David Bridgewater State Student M
1505 Cropper Lisa King Philip Middle School B
4009 Croteau Shawn Mastricola Elementary School B
1053 Crowley Kathleen Andover High School T
2787 Crowley Edward Walsh Middle School T
2041 Cucinotta Lauren Reading Public Schools T
2520 Cuevas Rafael Baystate Academy Charter Public School B
1835 Cullen Trisha Sutton Middle School B
7050 Currier Zachary Bridgewater State Student M
2660 Curry Lori Hunking School T
7478 Cushing Hannah Springfield College Student M
7553 Czerwinski Thomas Springfield College Student T
2519 D'Ambrosio Virginia SEEM Collaborative B
2087 Dacosta Alex Letourneau Elementary School T
7295 Daley Brandon Bridgewater State Student B
2115 DaMore Gayle North Reading Middle School B
1292 Darling Luke Broadmeadow Elementary B
987 Dasilva Jillian Morton Middle School B
1033 Davis Jackson Mason Road Elementary School B
970 Davis Sarah Green Meadows School B
1709 DeAngelo John Haverhill Public Schools T
7420 Deblasiss Dylan Westfield State Student T
2517 Delehanty Erik King Elementary School B
2095 DeLuca Alyson King Philip Middle School B
1334 DeLude Heather Bird Middle School B
2662 Demarais Kevin Whittier Middle School T
1695 DeMarsh Renee Carver Elementary School B
2659 DeMelo Christine Diman Regional Voc Tech High School B
9953 Demetrius Diana Mapleshade School - Retired B
1801 Deremian David Charlton Middle School B
2395 Derosier Ashlyn Bryn Mawr Elementary School T
2349 Desmarais Ryan Ford Middle School B
2143 Desroches Dennis Peabody Public Schools B
1983 Desroches Sarah DeValles Elementary School B
2794 deVaux Matthew Monatiquit Elementary School B
1964 Dillingham Ashley Viveiros Elementary School B
1721 Dionne Matt Nichols Middle School B
7476 Disabella Dylan Westfield State Student M
2448 DiSanto Benjamin Cameron Middle School T
1789 DiStefano Kaitlyn Lincoln Public Schools T
7343 Dobosz Sophie Bridgewater State Student M
2355 Dodge Courtney Hayden McFadden Elementary School B
2203 Doiron Donna Westfield Intermediate School T
2071 Duchesneau Julianna Auburn Middle School M
2593 Duffy Kelsey Brophy Elementary School T
2594 Dufield Angela Chicopee Public Schools B
2378 Duggan Jackie Smith Vocational & Agricultural High School M
2632 Dugre Caitlin Falmouth High School B
2612 Duguay Kyle Remington Middle School T
1443 Dunn Sean Swanson Road Int School M
1525 Dupuis Melissa Auburn Middle School M
7484 Duquette Matthew Springfield College Student T
7036 Durocher Nicholas Bridgewater State Student T
7044 Eaton Amber Bridgewater State Student B
2179 Eccles Hannah Doran School B
2138 El-Sherif Jennifer Salem State University B
7016 Elbe Julia Westfield State Student M
7084 Elias Gabriel Bridgewater State Student M
2441 Ellis Mark Hastings Elementary School B
1666 Elwell Todd Newton South HS B
1167 Enos Meghan Nichols Middle School B
7074 Enos Jake Westfield State Student T
2184 Evans Robert Bellingham High School B
1156 Everhart James Eliot School B
1564 Falcone Greg Walsh Midde School T
1230 Fazio Johanna Quinn Middle School B
952 Ferdella Julie Turkey Hill Elementary School B
7572 Filieri Michael Springfield College Student T
1171 Finch Edward Nichols Middle School B
1486 Finn Stephanie Plymouth South High School B
1658 Finnegan Mitch Weston Public Schools B
1254 Fitzgerald Daniel Fall River Public Schools T
1646 Fitzgerald Robert Fall River Public Schools B
7287 Fitzgerald Riley Bridgewater State Student M
2991 Fitzpatrick Sydney Parker Elementary School T
988 Flaherty Patrick Baystate Academy Charter School B
7446 Flamme Madison Bridgewater State Student M
918 Fleck Riley Plymouth North High School B
1587 Flynn Craig Locke Middle School T
2320 Flynn Jameson Fall River Public Schools T
2637 Foley Molly Walsh Middle School T
2147 Foley Scott Foxborough Public Schools T
2251 Fontes Elise Braintree Public Schools T
1774 Force Kayleigh Clinton Elementary School B
2490 Forrand Kevin New England Center For Children B
7095 Fortes Devin Bridgewater State Student M
7097 Fortin Sophia Bridgewater State Student M
1364 Foster Sharon Zervas Elementary School B
1540 Fraser Chris Chickering School B
1281 Freeman Matthew South Middle School T
7566 Freitas Sean Bridgewater State Student M
2640 Furtado Kristin Henry Lord Middle School T
7538 Gabrielle Kimberly Bridgewater State Student M
7028 Gadry Justin Bridgewater State Student T
2955 Garcia Shana Worcester Public Schools M
7392 Garcia Dawson Westfield State Student M
1876 Gates Karl Mile Tree School B
1083 Gauron Matt Hamilton-Wenham High School B
2227 Gebelein Kristen Franklin Public Schools T
1063 Geiger Lauren Arlington High School B
1406 Gerrior Marci Harrington Elementary School M
7144 Giacco Max Springfield College Student T
2148 Gibbs Jonathan Foxborough Public Schools M
1758 Gibson Ben Sanborn Elementary School B
2609 Gibson Lara Framingham High School T
2810 Gibson David Consentino Middle School T
922 Giglio Matt Plymouth Public Schools B
2965 Gilbert-Safford Lisa Longsjo Middle School B
1901 Gillis Kathleen Dover Schools B
7569 Giovaniello Laura Bridgewater State Student M
1009 Giribaldi Dave South Elementary School B
2770 Gladu Sylvain Maria Baldwin School M
2498 Glencross Hillary Watertown High School B
7514 Golato John Bridgewater State Student M
7186 Golden Lindsey Bridgewater State Student T
2241 Goldman Nick Horace Mann Middle School T
7318 Goldman Ryan Bridgewater State Student M
4051 Gomes Joe Harris Elementary School B
979 Gomes Ashley Lincoln-Sudbury High School M
2173 Goncalves Michaela Case High School M
1356 Gonzalez Barbara Hudson High School B
2929 Gordon Karen Center Elementary School T
9016 Gorman Debbie Hopkins School B
2847 Govoni Christie Pine Glen Elementary T
7246 Grande Stefanie Springfield College Student B
1073 Grant Joanne Wellesley Public Schools T
980 Green Erika Walpole Public Schools B
7051 Green George Bridgewater State Student T
7007 Greendale Carolyn Bridgewater State Student T
1804 Greenhouse Harrison Dunning Elementary School T
1176 Greenough Donna Oxford Public Schools T
1840 Grigsby Brian Peter Noyes Elementary School B
1010 Groner Colleen Eagle Hill School B
2973 Guarnotta Linda Plymouth Public Schools B
1335 Guest Paula Lincoln Elementary School B
1691 Guimond Derek Lunenburg High School B
2886 Guzzi Paul Hardy Elementary School T
7571 Hadla Olivia Westfield State Student M
901 Hall Arielle Pentucket Lake Elementary School T
2836 Hallihan Meghan Cambridge Public Schools M
7001 Hallis Sydnie Westfield State Student T
7014 Hamilton Hayden Westfield State Student M
2569 Hansen Shannon Morton Elementary School B
2499 Hanson Jamie Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School B
1451 Hardy Paul Stoneham Middle School M
2471 Harriman Amy Plymouth Public Schools B
1991 Harrington John Spencer Borden Elementary School B
2628 Hartery Daniel Balch Elementary School M
921 Harty Colin Plymouth Public Schools B
7076 Hasenfus Nicholas Bridgewater State Student M
259 Hautala Tonya Marlboro High School B
7088 Hayes Samantha Bridgewater State Student B
2489 Heggie Alex New England Center for Children B
1504 Hennessey Patrick Greenwood & Dolbeare Schools B
7421 Herbert Isabel Salem State Student B
2584 Hessel-Smith Jennifer Plymouth Public Schools B
2530 Hetu Jeffrey Case High School M
2812 Hickey Christine Tilton School B
7000 Hills Kayleigh Salem State Student B
2090 Hodges Casey Mapleshade Elementary School M
2779 Hohengasser Laura TEC Connections Academy B
7041 Holdredge Caelan Bridgewater State Student B
2426 Hollis Jessica Grafton High School M
7536 Holloway Tod Westfield State Student M
2532 Hooker Michael Hopkinton High School T
7338 Hooton Matthew Bridgewater State Student M
2846 Hornsleth Jennifer Fisher School B
7430 Howard Sarah Bridgewater State Student M
7159 Howe Ava Bridgewater State Student B
1875 Hughes Maria Tantasque Reg High School B
1157 Infanger Derek Pioneer Charter School B
2951 Ireland Michelle Hanover Middle School T
1209 Irish Tristan North Reading Middle School T
969 Jacobson Kathryn Needham Public Schools B
2302 Jeffers Todd West Barnstable Elementary School B
1369 Jennesi Alison Auburn High School T
909 Jimenez Juan Haverhill Public Schools T
1788 Johnson Ken Wellesley Public Schools M
2950 Jones Nicola Everett High School M
2761 Jordan-Quern Patrick Newton South High School B
2025 Joslin Rachel West Villages Elementary School B
2280 Kane James Bowman Elementary School M
1520 Katilus Lisa Hollis Elementary School T
7092 Kavka Darrell Bridgewater State Student T
2934 Keane Thomas Hopkinton Public Schools T
1492 Keenan Erin St Leo School B
2353 Keizer Kaileigh Fort River Elementary B
1228 Kelberman Adam Cameron Middle School T
1633 Keleher Marissa Medfield Public Schools B
9963 Kelley Barbi Hildreth Elementary School B
1714 Kelly Maria Dartmouth High School B
2719 Kelly Brendan Durfee High School B
7117 Kelly Jack Westfield State Student B
1728 Kelly Patricia Springfield Public Schools M
1999 Kelly Pamela Normandin Middle School B
7350 Kendall Jack Bridgewater State Student M
2580 Kennedy Scott Sutton High School B
2549 Kent Ryan Martha's Vineyard High School B
2123 Keough Matt Marshall Middle School T
7397 Kerwin Blake Bridgewater State Student T
1961 Khoury Steve Tantasqua Jr High School B
2400 Kibbe Casey Belchertown Public Schools T
984 Kingman Abbey Stoneham Public Schools M
2273 Kinsella Michelle Framingham Public Schools T
2821 Kippenberger Michael Pine Glen School T
2093 Kiselica Christopher Pacheco Elementary School B
9000 Klenk Paul North Attleboro Schools - Retired B
1316 Knowles Peter McCarthy-Towne Elementary School M
7383 Koczera Matt Springfield College Student T
1790 Komow Shannon Newton Public Schools B
2629 Koob Kyle Belchertown Public Schools T
1619 Korzec Heather Palmer High School B
2491 Kot Lauren New England Center for Children B
1022 Koutzakiozis Denise O'Bryant High School B
1019 Koziara Michael Framingham Health & PE T
1280 Kuzmeski Beth Broadmeadow Elementary B
913 Kwgeyir-Attah Michael Haverhill Public Schools T
2221 L'Heureux Jill Freetown Elementary School M
903 LaBelle Cara Haverhill High School T
1607 LaCortiglia Matt Perkins School for the Blind B
2758 LaFerriere Bernard Ross School B
2717 LaFlash Rachel Braintree Public Schools B
7273 Lane Jackson Springfield College Student M
7450 Lane Bridget Bridgewater State Student M
2686 Lanetot Chris McCarthy Elementary School T
630 Langton Terry Hanover Public Schools B
1953 LaRoche Julie Case Jr High School B
1980 LaRocque Danielle Holten Richmond Middle School B
1016 LaSelva James Hamilton-Wenham Public Schools B
2987 Lashley Jenna Newton North High School B
7363 Laumeister Alex Bridgewater State Student B
1970 Lavin Peter Quinn Elementary B
2475 Leader Christina East Middle School T
2165 Leahy Kevin Elmwood School T
2884 Leahy Kevin Flaherty School T
2113 LeBlanc Matthew Groton-Dunstable Regional High School B
2805 LeBlanc Ashley Mountview Middle school B
986 Legare Amanda Silvia Elementary School T
964 Legere Tammy Bay Path HS B
2119 LeMaire Matthew Grafton Middle School B
1293 Leonard Phil New England Center for Children B
7037 LePage Jackson Bridgewater State Student T
2946 Lewinsky Kathy Marathon/Hopkins School T
1345 Ligon Devin Wellesley High School M
2064 Linsenbigler Kelsey Perkins School for the Blind B
1456 Lockwood Matthew Gardner Elementary M
7035 Loranger Anthony Bridgewater State Student T
1001 Lowney Erin Kuss Middle School T
1978 Lulsdorf Katie Dolbeare Elementary School B
1445 Lynch Todd Groton-Dunstable Middle School B
1365 Lyons Tara Hopkinton Public Schools T
2739 MacDonald Wayne Forestdale School B
905 MacDonald Eric Nettle Middle School T
1937 MacDougall Robert Newton North High School B
7390 Madden Kayla Springfield College Student B
2344 Madge Johanna Johnson Middle School B
1196 Maillet Diane Hopkinton High School T
1458 Maloney Nicole West Bridgewater Public Schools B
7133 Maloney Erin Springfield College Student M
1416 Manion Emily TEC Connections Academy B
410 Marble Susan Newton Public Schools B
1062 Margiotta Ellen Stapleton Elementary School T
7357 Marquez Krista Bridgewater State Student T
1192 Marsh Allyson King Philip Middle School B
2582 Martin Ryan Mitchell School B
1188 Mason Stephanie DuBois Middle School B
2235 Masto Michael Franklin High School T
1927 Mastromatteo Dee Ashland Middle School B
2145 Materazzo Thomas Haggerty School M
7438 Mathieu Nicolas Bridgewater State Student M
1828 Matson Meghan South Elementary School M
2507 McAuliffe Haley Braintree High School T
2677 McCall Ruth Fox Hill Elementary B
1233 McCarthy Comp Chelmsford Public Schools B
1267 McCarthy Jamie Cambridge Public Schools M
1726 McCarthy Jason Weston Public Schools B
7546 McGillicuddy MJ Springfield College Student B
1025 McGraw Jessica Hamilton-Wenham Public Schools T
7245 McInnes Connor Bridgewater State Student T
7149 McKay Will Springfield College Student M
2061 McKenna Richard Billerica Public Schools T
9964 McNally Brian Andover Public Schools - Retired B
2665 McNeill Kevin Belchertown Public Schools T
2526 McNulty Kayleen Marshall Middle School T
2260 McRae Matt Forestdale School B
2267 McVeigh Candice Andover High School T
1622 Medas Monica Brown Elementary School B
1432 Medeiros Lori Whitman-Hanson Regional M
7126 Mediate Colin Springfield College Student B
1531 Megnia Melissa Braintree High School T
2369 Melchert Jon Plymouth Public Schools B
9937 Melchionda Maria MAHPERD Executive Director B
2666 Mello Cynthia Greene Elementary T
2281 Mello Jaime Alma Del Mar Charter School B
2974 Mello Ben Plymouth Public Schools B
2675 Mello Scott Greene Elementary School T
915 Memoli Jennifer Jordan Jackson Elementary School B
7096 Metivier Autumn Westfield State Student M
891 Miller Mike Hopkinton High School M
937 Miller Parindar Acton-Boxboro Reg HS M
7181 Minnock Anna Bridgewater State Student B
2528 Minns Ryan Palmer High School B
1809 Moffa Frederick Old Mill Pond Elementary School T
2343 Montminy Aimee Billerica High School T
2764 Moody Lorna Fall Brook School B
7409 Moody Haley Springfield College Student T
9959 Moosbrugger Michelle Springfield College M
1844 Morano Patricia Mashpee High School B
1858 Moreau Morgan DiPietro School T
7139 Moreau Becky Bridgewater State Student T
2396 Moriarty Kyle Swanson Road Intermediate School M
2928 Morin Donna Heritage Elementary School B
2512 Moroney Connor Norwood Public Schools T
7391 Morse Brenna Bridgewater State Student M
2476 Moules Wendy Burlington Public Schools B
1680 Mulryan John Wellesley High School T
2576 Munce Colleen North Elementary School B
2760 Munce Brian Wood Elementary School B
345 Murphy Sean Groton-Dunstable Middle School B
2240 Murphy Kevin Haverhill Public Schools T
917 Murphy Suzanne Plymouth Public Schools B
1120 Murphy Mark West Springfield Middle School B
982 Murphy Timothy Newton North High School M
1005 Murphy Daniel Somerset Middle School B
2389 Murray Myles Talbot Middle School T
1829 Nash Melissa Neary Elementary School M
2598 Nash Bill Highland Elementary School T
2610 Navarro Allison West Middle School B
2139 Neely CJ Foxborough Public Schools B
2616 Neutzling Misti Bridgewater State University B
2697 Nicalek Mike Assabet Valley Tech High School B
2868 Nicholas Carol Franics Wyman School T
2335 Nichols Sarah Tantasqua Junior High B
2516 Nickerson Ryan Hajjar Elementary School T
7389 Niman Gianna Springfield College Student T
2651 Niyonzima Ken Marshall SImonds Middle School T
7207 Nocera Michael Bridgewater State Student M
7087 Norman Matthew Bridgewater State Student M
1274 Norton Dan Marathon Elementary School T
9036 Norvish Barabara Bridgewater State - Retired B
7002 Novakoski Ava Bridgewater State Student M
1222 Nusa Geno Old Colony RVTHS B
2419 Nute Priya Sudbury Public Schools B
7031 O'Brien Katie Bridgewater State Student M
2018 O'Connell Michael Cambridge Public Schools M
2741 O'Connell Bill Braintree High School T
7225 O'Connell Colleen Springfield College Student B
2036 O'Connell-Copp Megan Perkins School for the Blind B
2332 O'Connor AnnMarie Salem Public Schools B
1140 O'Connor Kelsey Alma del Mar Charter School B
7185 O'Connor Patrick Bridgewater State Student M
2155 O'Shei Emily Ditson Elementary School T
924 Oberacker Brian Johnson Middle School B
2736 Oehmen Michelle Stone Day School T
1112 Okhihan Osevbuohen Pioneer Charter School of Science II B
7043 Oliveira Nicholas Bridgewater State Student M
1337 Oliveira James Sippican Elementary School B
7032 Oliver Nathan Bridgewater State Student T
7178 Olson Gannon Springfield College Student B
7429 Ordine Luigi Springfield College Student M
2748 Orsini Susan Longsjo Middle School B
7111 Osorio Brysa Bridgewater State Student M
2763 Ottaviani Krysta Framingham High School T
2188 Pabon Angel Lawrence High School B
1543 Pacheco Theresa Westport Elementary School B
2399 Page Olivia Hastings Elementary School B
7147 Palumbo Nicholas Westfield State Student M
7422 Pantano Danielle Springfield College Student B
2314 Pantuosco-Hensch Lynn Westfield State University M
1893 Papachristos Sofia Newton South High School B
1413 Paradis Dawnmarie Haverhill High School T
7312 Parker Daniel Bridgewater State Student M
1989 Parrish Elizabeth Kearsarge Regional Middle School B
2742 Parseghian Scott Wayland Public Schools B
1814 Paul Brad Potter Road Elementary School T
2689 Pavao Paul Dartmouth Public Schools B
2195 Pepin Courtney Franklin Public Schools T
7376 Pereira Justin Bridgewater State Student M
7362 Perez Logan Bridgewater State Student T
7394 Perez Guzman Joel Westfield State Student M
2509 Perrone Michelle Lynnfield High School B
1990 Perry Chris Plymouth North High School B
1077 Peterson Kerry Rising Tide Charter School T
2482 Peterson George Burlington Public Schools T
2392 Phelan Lynn Auburn High School M
1378 Phenix Christopher Burkland Elementary School B
1943 Pierce Corey Ditson School T
1898 Pierce Amanda Everett Public Schools M
2681 Pikor Michelle Edgartown School B
1348 Pinto Deb Hopkinton Middle School B
7058 Pires Colby Westfield State Student M
7067 Pires Jacob Bridgewater State Student M
7377 Pisani Ava Springfield College Student M
2067 Place Stacey Hopkinton Middle School T
7428 Plant Kyle Bridgewater State Student M
2684 Poliseno Christopher Durfee High School B
987 Polisher Jared Durfee High School B
2013 Ponte Stephanie Greene Elementary School T
7307 Porter Scott Westfield State Student M
1271 Powers Shawn Curtis Middle School T
1414 Powers Dana Plymouth Community Intermediate School B
1993 Powers Tim Kuss Middle School T
1128 Pratt Gregory Auburn High School B
7284 Prevett Andrew Bridgewater State Student T
2220 Price Marcus Barbieri Elementary School T
2975 Protz Kelly Plymouth Public Schools B
1307 Pruslin Stewart St. Benedict Classical Academy B
1689 Przygoda Kari Billerica Public Schools T
1957 Pukaite Alexis Lunenburg Public Schools M
2888 Puntiri Ryan Braintree Public Schools B
2690 Purdy Aphrodite Mashpee Public Schools B
1995 Quinlan Matthew Hood School T
1665 Quinn Courtney Byam Elementary School B
2900 Quinn Brian Farley Elementary School B
978 Rabidou Devan Lincoln-Sudbury High School T
2623 Raduzycki Nicholas SEEM Collaborative B
2206 Rakovic Greg Franklin Public Schools T
2210 Ramos Samantha Ells Elementary School B
2323 Ramsay Paul SEEM Middle School M
1977 Ranieri Maura Braintree High School T
2277 Raudonaitis Kathleen Pulaski Elementary School B
9951 Rausch Bob Westfield State University B
1393 Rebelo Neil Wyman Elementary School T
9029 Regan Megaera
B
1144 Reis Phil Durfee High School T
2808 Reynolds Nicole JGW Middle School T
7402 Ribeiro Aryanah-Dahnae Bridgewater State Student M
2431 Rich Kelly Nichols Middle School B
207 Richardson Karen Bridgewater State University B
7424 Richter Alexa Westfield State Student M
2417 Riel Derek Taft Early Learning Center T
9950 Riley Bill Attleboro Schools - Retired B
7059 Rischitelli Samantha Bridgewater State Student M
7570 Risotti Austin Bridgewater State Student M
1346 Ritz Robert Braintree HIgh School T
7257 Rivera Carlos Westfield State Student M
1877 Roberts Jenna McKay Elementary School B
1213 Roberts Ellie West Bridgewater Public Schools B
7057 Robitaille Matthew Westfield State Student T
7231 Roche Brendan Bridgewater State Student B
1212 Rodrigues Alyssa Somerset Middle School B
1578 Roman Anthony Donald McKay School B
1357 Romanko Gregory Elmwood Elementary School T
1093 Romeo Nicholas Pioneer Charter School of Science B
981 Rookard Jaleisa Memorial Spaulding School B
2423 Rosenthal Maura Bridgewater State Univesity T
2728 Rota Dave Lincoln-Elliot Elementary School B
435 Rotatori Alan Newton South High School B
2824 Roy Meaghan Longmeadow High School B
1087 Ruo Matthw Durfee High School T
2363 Rurak Katie Doherty Middle School M
9955 Ruseckas Donna Andover Public Schools T
7034 Rushinski Mikayah Springfield College Student M
2388 Ryder Beth Marathon Elementary School T
2185 Sacco Debra Bellingham High School B
7439 Sacramona Paul Bridgewater State Student M
1166 Salado Rafael Alma Del Mar Charter School B
1061 Sanders Emma Old Rochester Regional School District B
1012 Santos Kristen Hopkinton Middle School B
1220 Saquet Ashley Campbell Elementary School B
2438 Sartre Kelly Braintree High School T
1770 Sauro Laura Case Junior High School M
1231 Scalzo Thomas Deerfield Elementary School M
911 Scatamacchia Michael Haverhill Public Schools T
7042 Scheppele Sue Springfield College Student B
920 Schiffman Jamie Plymouth Public Schools B
1344 Schueler Benjamin Chicopee Public Schools M
2849 Scott David Plymouth North High School B
1197 Scott Sue Deerfield Elementary School M
2927 Serino Dean Stoneham Public Schools M
2668 Serriello Patricia Plymouth Public Schools B
7066 Sevigny Olivia Springfield College Student M
7477 Seyfert Marissa Springfield College Student M
1994 Sgroi David Kennedy Elementary School T
1479 Shanks Emily Douglas Middle School T
2622 Sharon Eric Stony Hill Elementary School B
1064 Sharpe Michele Fall River Schools B
829 Sheehy Deborah Bridgewater State University B
1044 Shepard William Silvia Elementary School T
989 Sheppard Jessie Burlington Public Schools T
919 Sheridan Chris Plymouth Public Schools B
2696 Shield Molly Mashpee Public Schools B
1201 Shields Susan Lincoln-Sudbury High School M
565 Silva Cathy East Fairhaven School B
2939 Simas Nicole Dartmouth High School B
2613 Simes Katie Chelmsford Public Schools M
1976 Simon Mara Springfield College M
1473 Slater Jen Haverhill High School T
7480 Slater Emily Westfield State Student T
7056 Slattery Devin Westfield State Student B
1322 Smith Kristin Franklin High School B
9965 Smith Kerri Newman Elementary School B
1730 Smith Molly Chestnut Talented & Gifted School T
2783 Smith Kristen Newton North High School M
1410 Sollows Kim Barnstable Intermediate School B
2664 Sorensen Jenna Plymouth Public Schools B
7033 Sousa Matthew Westfield State Student B
1494 Souza Kyle Resiliency Preparatory Academy T
2630 Souza Leonildo Viveiros Elementary School B
2807 Spaulding Kaileen Braintree High School T
7319 Spear Stephanie Bridgewater State Student M
1090 Spicola Christina Durfee High School T
1180 Spinelli Jennilee King Philip Middle School B
1598 St Germain Andrew Clinton Middle School B
2626 St Jean Matthew Ford Middle School B
7431 Stangelo Jack Bridgewater State Student M
2327 Starling Ariana Cambridge Public Schools M
2083 Steed Angela The Bromfield School T
1645 Stephens Jeff Bancroft Elementary School M
1952 Stevens Nick Medfield Public Schools B
661 Stinson Laura Woburn Street School B
1257 Stoddard Wendy Pembroke Middle School B
1178 Sudak Mike Shawsheen Elementary School B
1616 Sullivan William Paxton Center School B
2044 Sullivan Brenda Fowler School B
1594 Sullivan Michelle Center School T
1600 Sullivan Brian Billerica Public Schools T
2063 Sullivan Michael Parker Middle School B
2393 Sweet Danielle AMSA Charter School B
851 Swett-Zizzo Sara Stoneham High School M
2513 Swett-Zizzo Kerri Stratton Elementary School M
1342 Tatro Robert Sunita Williams Elementary School B
1043 Tavares Hayden Dufee High School T
1493 Tavares Tyler Fonseca Elementary School B
1972 Taylor Tina Westfield Middle School B
2556 Taylor Jenifer Barnstable Intermediate School B
7020 Taylor Emily Springfield College Student T
2104 Teevens Stacie Wachusett Regional School District B
2710 Teixeira Amy Westport Middle/High School B
9008 Tobey Kathy Auburn High School - Retired B
7337 Tobin Brenna Bridgewater State Student M
1583 Tocci John Plymouth North High School B
9936 Tolken Joyce Bridgewater State University B
1757 Tonry-Beaulac Tammy Crocker Elementary School B
1861 Torres Maeve Nettle Middle School T
7445 Travaglino Ella Springfield College Student M
7055 Traynor Timothy Westfield State Student T
2201 Tullson Colin Joseph Case High School T
2751 Tyler Elizabeth Gill-Montague School M
1925 Tyson Adam Falmouth Public Schools B
1602 Upchurch Brittni Amherst Regional High School B
1558 Vaccaro Brian Assawompset Elementary School T
1460 Vachon-Andreozzi Mallery Quest Montessori School B
1879 Vail Sarah Edgartown School B
1852 Vallett Lori Somerset Public Schools B
4001 Vanikiotis Andriana East Greenwich School District B
1488 Varao Craig Letourneau Elementary School T
2641 Varao Jacqueline Durfee High School T
1656 Vazquez Benjamin Longsjo Middle School B
2171 Venini Kelly Mary Goode Elementary School B
2319 Veno Christina Newton Public Schools B
1170 Verelst Sneha Fitchburg High School B
7302 Verna Sophia Westfield State Student T
916 Vigneau Theresa Plymouth Community Intermediate School B
7195 Vinton Rachel Springfield College Student M
7435 Vitale Benjamin Bridgewater State Student M
2340 Vittum Chip Monument Valley Middle School B
2131 Voros Daniel East Middle School T
1265 Vriesema Jonathan Worcester Public Schools B
2944 Walsh Michael Houghton Elementary School B
7122 Walsh Tom Bridgewater State Student T
1534 Ward Evan Plymouth North High School B
2625 Ward-Schack Maggie Hamilton Wenham Regional Schools T
1258 Wassell Nicole Springfield College B
1066 Watelet Debbie Law School B
2163 Waters William Parker School T
1397 Weed Carolyn Hudson High School B
2504 Weeks Sheri Lynnfield Middle School B
1339 Weiss Elizabeth LD Batchelder Elementary School T
1253 Weldon Kevin Bryantville Elementary B
2577 Wells Julie South Elementary School B
7153 Werra Katie Bridgewater State Student M
2073 Westgate Emily New Bedford Public Schools B
1275 Whidden Chris Plymouth North High School B
1037 White Brian Wire Village School B
2224 White Corey Amherst Middle School B
2621 Whitelaw Graham Burkland Elementary School B
2845 Whitman Mark Lafayette School B
2447 Wilcox Stephen South Middle School T
1118 Wilde Dan Mayo Elementary School B
1485 Williams-Tinkham Julie Barnstable Public Schools B
2788 Williamson Amy Walsh Middle School T
1580 Wilmoth Haverlina Memorial Middle School B
1912 Wilson David Dudley Elementary School B
2271 Woeller Allison Hopkinton High School B
2663 Wolfendale Ralph Haverhill Public Schools T
1351 Wong Nicholas Franklin/Rice Elementary Schools B
902 Wood Cale Hunking School T
1421 Woodward Sarah Ralph C. Mahar Regional School B
1279 Woodworth Evan Hildreth Elementary School B
1563 Worcester Aimee Norwood Public Schools T
2107 Wroblewski Elizabeth Braintree Public Schools T
7262 Yeargin Patrick Bridgewater State Student M
1701 Young Stacey Goode Elementary School B
2778 Zacchilli Peter Ashland Middle School B
7567 Zalegowski Cole Springfield College Student T
1513 Zanella Eugene Fuller Middle School T
2673 Ziomek Kelly RC Mahar Regional High School B