MAHPERD Membership List 2018-2019

This is the current list of 2018-2019 MAHPERD members. The membership year starts September 1st and runs through August 31st of the following year. Letters in the status box indicate your current membership status.

Everyone on this list is a 2018-2019 member. If your name is not on this list then we have not received your membership application/renewal.

The letters in the membership status box indicates your membership category
First Letter: N= New, R= Renew, RJ= Rejoin, I= Institutional Membership

Second Letter: P= Professional, S= Student, R= Retired Life= LIfe Member

Memberships for 2018-2019 will expire on August 31, 2019

If you were previously a member of MAHPERD, in the last 5 years, and would like to find your membership number click here.

Updated November 15, 2018

Membership List
Member #
Last Name First Name School/Business Name 2018-2019 Status
1712
Abad Brendan Smith Academy RJ-P
2315
Abaray Jocelyn Old Colony High School R-P
1859
Abate Joe Bird Middle School RJ-P
2879
Abrain Matt Hill-Roberts Elementary School RJ-P
7130
Albano Gianna Westfield State N-S
2029
Albert Baugher Courtney Newton North High School R-P-I
1454
Alexander Kristyn Bourne Public Schools R-P
1218
Alfonso Tim Lincoln Elementary School RJ-P-I
888
Allatt Victoria Blueberry Hill School R-P
1328
Allen Pamela Fiske Elementary School R-P
7081
Almeida Amanda Bridgewater State Student N-S
2106
Aloi Valerie Lexington High School R-P
2837
Amaral Alvaro Cambridge Rindge & Latin N-P-I
2306
Ammendolia Patrick Billerica High School R-P
2137
Andersen Lauren Plymouth North High School RJ-P
1065
Anderson Stephanie Dedham Middle School R-P-I
1794
Anderson Kurt Athol Community School RJ-P
1460
Andreozzi Mallery Forboro Regional Charter School R-P
1003
Andrews Kathy Monomoy Middle School N-P
2215
Archambault Eric North Reading Middle School R-P
7104
Archambault Jarrett Bridgewater State Student N-S
1002
Armstrong Cheri Monomoy Middle School N-P
9920
Arnold Mary
Life-R
2351
Arnold Hildi Newton Public Schools R-P-I
1839
Atwood Sarah Barrrows Elementary School R-P
7492
Azul Lino Springfield College Student N-S
1748
Bacher Beth Murdock Middle School R-P
2136
Baillargeon Tracey Lawrence High School R-P
2564
Baker Alex Hampden-Wilbraham RSD R-P
9941
Baker Richard Past President 1982 Life-R
7181
Ball Rachel Springfield College Student R-S
7521
Bambrick Patrick Westfield State Student N-S
1811
Bannon Lynda Memorial Elementary School R-P
1122
Barbale John Naquag Elementary R-P
7000
Barber Abigail Bridgewater State Student N-S
2142
Barrett Alisha Merrimack Middle School R-P
7051
Barros Kelly Bridgewater State Student N-S
1221
Barry Maebh Perkins School for the Blind RJ-P
1984
Bartlett Jeff Holten Richmond Middle School R-P
1833
Basile Christine Elmwood School R-P-I
7531
Basquiat Alanna Westfield State Student N-S
1693
Baugher Lauren Newton North HS R-P-I
9005
Baumgarten Sam Bridgewater State University R-R
1338
Bavaro David Malden Catholic High School R-P
1507
Bazinet Matt Grafton High School RJ-P
1163
Bean Lauren Cambridge Public Schools R-P-I
1737
Beauchesne William Pelham Memorial High School R-P
7086
Beaudoin Griffin Bridgewater State Student N-S
1489
Beaulieu Kelly Durfee High School R-P-I
1523
Bechthold Jennifer Old Mill Pond R-P
2661
Begley Peter Haverhill Public Schools RJ-P-I
1678
Beinert-Hunnewell Libbey John Glenn Middle School R-P
1173
Bejma Ally New Bedford Public Schools N-P-I
7320
Bekier Craig West Virginia University N-S
808
Belanger Gay Stoneham Middle School R-P-I
2705
Belanger Bob Billerica Public Schools N-P
2379
Belmont Chris Lincoln-Sudbury High School R-P-I
7228
Belsito Christopher Westfield State Student N-S
1850
Bennett Dana Newton Public Schools R-P
1248
Bennett Jason New Bedford Schools N-P-I
2757
Bennett Melonie Braintree Public Schools R-P-I
1101
Bernard Kelly Johnny Appleseed School R-P
7042
Bernier Alexis Bridgewater State Student R-S
2754
Bersin Jake Acton-Boxboro Schools RJ-P
1588
Berthiaume Kevin Mary Rowlandson Elementary School R-P
1718
Bettencourt Caryn
R-P
2170
Birch Dylan Doherty Middle School R-P-I
1717
Bohler Heidi Westfield State University R-P
1360
Boisvert David The Bromfield School R-P
2793
Bonenfant Matthew Gateway Regional Schools N-P
2605
Bonsu Christopher Chestnut Tag School N-P
2484
Boone Steven Lunenburg High School R-P
2434
Borenstein Robyn Foxboro Reg Charter School R-P
2263
Borjestedt Linnea Medfield High School R-P-I
2704
Borus BriAnn Plymouth South Middle School R-S
7245
Boss Brendan Westfield State Student N-S
7124
Bosse Caitlin Westfield State Student R-S
1672
Bosselman Julie Lawrence Junior High RJ-P-I
1882
Boulrisse Richard Silver Lake Reg High School R-P
7364
Bourque Evan Westfield State Student R-S
7030
Bowes Brittany Westfield State Student N-S
2111
Bowman Terri Vassal Lane Upper School R-P
1306
Bozeman Tina Public Schools of Brookline R-P
7306
Brackett Baylee Springfield College Student N-S
2926
Bradshaw Peter Wolf Swamp Rd School R-P
2422
Brancaleone Joe West Street School R-P
2022
Brautigan Evalin Navigation Games N-P-I
2430
Breen Matthew MIT R-P
1324
Breen Holly Andover High School R-P-I
1918
Brenhiser Craig Eliot Elementary School R-P
2256
Brodeur Jennifer Weston Public Schools R-P
1496
Brooks Lauren Derby Academy R-P
121
Brophy Kathy Wellesley High School R-P-I
9021
Brophy Susan Chelsea Public Schools - Retired R-R
9961
Brown Claudia T. North Reading Public Schools Life-R
1542
Brucker Matthew Essex North Shore High School R-P
1791
Bryant Barbara Navigation Games R-P-I
1363
Buell James Whittemore School R-P
1333
Bullock Tracy Freetown-Lakeville Middle School R-P
2905
Burgess John Cambridge Public Schools N-P-I
1230
Burke Johanna Knox Trail Middle School N-P
2001
Burke Joel Cambridge Public Schools RJ-P-I
2597
Burke Scott Lincoln Public Schools R-P
1950
Burke Cathy Shrewsbury High School RJ-P-I
1742
Burns Mary-Lou Hopkins School R-P-I
1576
Burt Jane Plymouth North High School RJ-P
2428
Burtnyk Erin Shrewsbury High School N-P-I
2331
Busa Geno Old Colony Regional High School R-P
7525
Buzzee Nicole Westfield State Student N-S
1985
Cabeceiras Chad Center School R-P
1688
Caburian Vicky Lincoln Sudbury High School RJ-P-I
2456
Caffelle Brian East Middle School R-P-I
2006
Cahill Sarah
R-P
1226
Cain Barry Curtis Middle School R-P
7523
Cairns Tyler Westfield State Student N-S
1000
Camara Carlos Fonseca Elementary School N-P-I
1056
Cambridge Jeff Medfield High School R-P-I
2885
Camp Victoria Palmer High School R-P
339
Campbell Martha Burkland Elementary School R-P
7236
Campelo Makayla Westfield State Student N-S
1499
Canovic Adalet Pioneer Charter School R-P
1886
Caouette Lauren Narragansett Regional Middle School N-P
689
Capadanno Joan Locke Middle School R-P
7091
Capeless Matthew Westfield State Student R-S
2091
Capen Sue Pioneer Valley Christian School R-P
1059
Capone Hannah Longsjo Middle School R-P
2670
Cappello Michael Dartmouth Public Schools R-P
7348
Carey Amanda Springfield College Student R-S
1722
Carey David Dedham Public Schools R-P-I
1256
Carey Kathy Amherst Middle School R-P
1962
Carlson Alexa Shaker Lane Elementary School R-P
2790
Carnes Jim Pine Hill School N-P
1181
Carney Mark Dedham Public Schools R-P-I
2231
Carney Kara East Middle School R-P-I
2861
Caron Seth Impact Prep at Chestnut N-P
748
Carr Michael Angier Elementary R-P-I
2458
Carr Amy Somerset Public Sdhools R-P
2356
Carven Timothy Haverhill Public Schools R-P-I
2825
Casey Kate Abington Public Schools R-P
1158
Casey Caitlin Braintree Public Schools R-P-I
1149
Cassidy Ryan Lincoln Public Schools R-P
1727
Cassullo Francine Keefe Technical High School R-P
507
Cavaioli Karen Florence Sawyer School R-P
1331
Chan William Conant Elementary School R-P
2889
Chant Tim Westwood High School R-P
7055
Chapman Nicholas Bridgewater State Student N-S
1394
Charpentier Peter Leominster Public Schools R-P
2909
Chartier Amy Woodland Elementary School R-P
7519
Chernick Abigail Westfield State Student N-S
9011
Chilaka Angelina Monomoy Reg High School - Retiredd RJ-R
2021
Childs Ethan Navigation Games N-P-I
1815
Chrebet Derek Edgartown School N-P
7255
Christensen Emily Westfield State Student N-S
2880
Christiansen David Sharon High School R-P
1546
Church Amanda Day Middle School R-P-I
1075
Cicchinelli Rene Henry Lord Middle School R-P-I
1074
Cicchinelli Christopher Durfee High School R-P-I
1381
Cincotta John Hemenway Elementary RJ-P
7291
Cipriani Kristina Westfield State Student R-S
1427
Clark Bradley Chocksett Middle School RJ-P
1277
Clarkin Stacey Hanscom Primary School R-P
1395
Cleary Kathy Bournedale Elementary School R-P
1302
Cleary Bryant Rodman Elementary School N-P-I
7029
Clifford Joshua Bridgewater State Student R-S
2135
Clough Sarah Merrimack High School RJ-P
9924
Coakley Ann
Life-R
1572
Cochrane Tom Bird Middle School R-P
1442
Cody Scott Cambridge Rindge & Latin RJ-P-I
1992
Coffey Meghan Billerica Public Schools R-P
7219
Cohen Phil Westfield State Student R-S
9915
Cohen Carolyn West Roxbury High School Life-R
1707
Colello George Hudson Public Schools R-P
7252
Collamore Brian Westfield State Student R-S
2694
Collins Joan Andover Public Schools R-P-I
2287
Connolly Mary Cambridge College R-P
1214
Conrad-Hamer Stephanie Summer Street School R-P
9928
Considine William Springfield College Life-R
1867
Conti Joseph Norwood Public Schools N-P
2391
Cook Jennifer Sheehan School R-P
2233
Cooney Josh King Philip Middle School R-P
2698
Corazzini Robert Assabet Valley Tech High School RJ-P
9914
Corcoran Theresa
Life-R
2534
Cordaro Mary Esther Lawrence Public Schools R-P
9083
Correa Sue Carver Elementary School - Retired R-R
7493
Correia Fabian Springfield College Student N-S
7392
Corso Alyssa Westfield State Student N-S
1762
Costello Matthew North Reading High School R-P
2087
Coughlin Cindy Department of Elder Affairs R-P
77
Coughlin Jay Newton Public Schools R-P-I
1409
Coutinho Paul Medfield High School R-P-I
2763
Cowell Susan Medfield Public Schools R-P-I
1036
Crane Jennifer Norton Public Schools R-P
2799
Creighton Christine Jordan Jackson Elementary School N-P
9939
Crisafulli Dick Mass Hospital School -Retired Life-R
1951
Crocker Jenna Watertown Public Schools R-P
2354
Cronin Devin Greater Lawrence Technical School RJ-P
7288
Cronin Troy Westfield State Student R-S
1041
Croteau Maggie Merrimack Middle School RJ-P
1606
Crovetti Eric Whittier Regional Voc HS R-P
862
Crow Matthew Countryside Elementary School R-P-i
2787
Crowley Ed Framingham Public Schools N-P
2041
Cucinotta Lauren Pierce School R-P
1835
Cullen Trisha Sutton Middle School RJ-P
2411
Cunningham Chelsea Falmouth High School RJ-P-I
1045
Currivan Jennifer Dedham High School R-P-I
2660
Curry Lori Haverhill Public Schools RJ-P-I
7487
Cusano Angela Westfield State Student N-S
1931
Cyr Carl Smith Vocation Reg High School R-P
7117
D’Abruzzo Alex Bridgewater State Student N-S
2102
Daley Kathleen Milton High School RJ-P-I
219
Daly Paul Derby Academy R-P
2759
D'Amato Connie Sanborn Elementary School R-P-I
2519
D'Ambrosio Virginia SEEM Collaborative R-P
7522
Danahey John Springfield College Student N-S
7504
Dangora Zachary Westfield State Student N-S
2429
D'Aniello Chris Shrewsbury Public Schools RJ-P-I
1292
Darling Luke Needham Public Schools R-P
2588
Dauer Karen Cameron Middle School RJ-P
387
Davis-Delano Linda Springfield College R-P
7229
Day Ashley Westfield State Student R-S
2862
de Castro Eric Southbridge Middle School R-P
2518
DeAlmeida Lisa East Boston Neighborhood Health Center N-P
2521
Dean Alicia Stoneham Public Schools R-P-I
1444
DeAndrade Kim Cambridge Public Schools R-P-I
9913
DeAngelis Edith
Life-R
7119
DeGrandpre Matthew Springfield College Student R-S
1797
DeJong Brad Winchester Public Schools R-P
2004
Delaney Patti Tenacre Country Day School R-P
2551
Delaney Heidi Hawthorne Brook Middle School R-P
1359
Delgado Amy Sandwich Public Schools R-P
2815
Dellasanta Antonio Toy Town Elementary School R-P
7144
DellaVolpe Erica Springfield College Student N-S
2095
DeLuca Alyson King Philip Middle School R-P
7127
DeLuca Mike Bridgewater State Student N-S
1334
DeLude Heather Bird Middle School RJ-P
2662
Demarais Kevin Whittier Middle School R-P-I
1283
DeMars Trish Maynard High School R-P
1695
DeMarsh Renee Carver Elementary School R-P
9953
Demetrius Diana Mapleshade School Life-P
7450
Denison Darryl Wesfield State Student N-S
1049
Denneno Steven Cottage Street School R-P
1801
Deremian David Heritage School R-P
1626
DeSantis Lauren Sherwood Middle School RJ-P-I
2349
Desmarais Ryan Ford Middle School R-P
1954
Deutsch Lauren Driscoll School N-P
2794
deVaux Matthew Pioneer Charter School of Science N-P
9087
Dill Cate Sudbury Public Schools - Retired R-R
40
Dimmick Bonnie Whitin Intermediate School R-P
7126
Dionne Matt Bridgewater State Student N-S
2892
DiPerri Kayla Bridgewater Raynham Schools RJ-P
2203
Doiron Donna Westfield Intermediate School R-P
1047
Donovan John Knox Trail Middle School R-P
7183
Donovan Julia Westfield State Student N-S
7040
Donze Brittany Bridgewater State Student R-S
1719
Dostal Denae Littleville Elementary R-P
7530
Dotson Anton Westfield State Student N-S
9943
Doucette Paul Bridgewater State University Life-R
9909
Downey Mary
Life-R
1369
Drew William Plymouth North High School RJ-P
2875
Drone Paul Merrimac High School N-P
727
Drude Meg Barnstable Public Schools R-P
2593
Duffy Kelsey Woodrow Wilson School RJ-P
7129
Dugard Jacob Westfield State Student N-S
7069
Duggan Jackie Westfield State Student R-S
2632
Dugre Caitlin Barnstable Public Schools R-P
7078
Duke Kyara Westfield State Student N-S
2338
Duncan David Spark Academy R-P
7261
Durkee Cayla Westfield State Student R-S
9954
Duval Toni Wellesley Schools - Retired Life-R
1663
Dzioba Melanie Chestnut Academy RJ-P
1853
Eckford Laurie Potter Road Elementary School R-P
1775
Edelman Laura West Tisbury School R-P
2907
Edgehill James King School N-P-I
2066
Ellis Karrah Tantasqua Union 61 RJ-P
2377
Ellis Rich Braintree Public Schools R-P-I
2138
El-Sherif Jennifer Salem State University R-P
1329
Emery Meredith Andover High School R-P-I
1648
Emrich Bill Burgess Elementary School R-P
1167
Enos Meghan Nichols Middle School R-P
2871
Esposito Oscar Central Mass Collabortive R-P
2184
Evans Robert Bellingham High School R-P
2901
Evanski Nicole Tantasqua Reg High School N-P
1849
Fabiano Julia Tewksbury Memorial High School RP
1800
Facteau Wayne Taunton Public Schools R-P
2647
Fahey Dan Mulready School R-P
1516
Failla Amanda The Bromfield School R-P
1946
Fairburn Michele Arlington Middle School R-P
1629
Fall Matthew Bay Path Vocational N-P
1885
Fargo Eric Glover School RJ-P
9911
Farrell Marie
Life-R
1669
Feeley Max Plum Cove Elementary School R-P
2030
Feldman Adam Woodville Elementary School R-P
7163
Feliz Aarin Springfield College Student R-S
1998
Fenn Julie Lexington Public Schools R-P
7518
Fernandez Kyle Westfield State Student N-S
1675
Ferreira Fernando Proctor Elementary School R-P
7449
Ferreira Sarah Westfield State Student R-S
858
Ferris Donna Shrewsbury High School RJ-P-I
7085
Fettig Sara Westfield State Student R-S
2653
Finnegan Robin McCann Techical School R-P
2055
Fiore Mike Andover Public Schools R-P-I
1582
Fiorello Katherine Reading High School R-P-I
2398
Fishback Susan North Falmouth Elementary School N-P-I
2275
Fitzgerald Mary Begelow Middle School R-P-I
1389
Flitsch Margaret Sprague Elementary School R-P-I
7155
Foley Scott Westfield State Student R-S
1703
Foley Patrick Martha Jones School R-P
2857
Foley Michael Framingham High School RJ-P-I
2251
Fontes Elise Liberty Elementary School R-P-I
2535
Forest Nathan Shrewsbury Middle School RJ-P-I
1364
Foster Sharon Zervas Elementary School R-P-I
2268
Fournier Jessica Medfield Public Schools R-P-I
2823
Fournier Rachael Silver Lake Regional Middle School R-P
1652
Fousek Philip Cambridgeport R-P
2893
Fox Kelly Braintree High School R-PI
1540
Fraser Chris Chickering School R-P
1017
Frazer Lauren Wellesley Middle School RJ-P-I
743
Fredericks Kirk Wellesley Public Schools RJ-P-I
2541
Fredette Michele Mary Rowlandson Elementary R-P
1281
Freeman Matthew South Middle School R-P-I
2133
Freitas-Haley Sheila Somerville Public Schools N-P
2023
Fuller Cathy Regis College R-P
2655
Furtado Cliff Boston Public Schools R-P
2292
Fyvie Nicole Bates Elementary School R-P-I
7136
Gaffney Ethan Westfield State Student N-S
2904
Galaska Drew Hampden-Wilbraham Reg Schools N-P
1808
Galdo Daniela Killam Elementary School R-P
46
Gallo Ann Marie Salem State University R-P
1152
Galvam Derek Hastings Middle School R-P
2867
Gammos Greg Lincoln-Sudbury High School N-P-I
1323
Gann Patrick Bi-County Collaborative R-P
1509
Gasinowski 75 Summer Street Elementary R-P
1876
Gates Karl Mile Tree School R-P
1544
Gauthier Elizabeth Milton High School R-P-I
1385
Gauthier Michael Mosier Elementary School R-P
2671
Gauvin Rebecca Ludlow High School R-P
2402
Gehan John New England Academy R-P
2433
Gelinas Ellen Medfield Public Schools R-P-I
2028
Germond Michael Willard School R-P
1406
Gerrior Marci Harrington Elementary School R-P
1172
Gerst Christina Fiske Elementary School R-P-I
2820
Gervais Jackson Riverdale Elementary School N-P
1561
Giardino Charles Northeast Elementary School N-P
1758
Gibson Ben Sanborn Elementary School R-P-I
2609
Gibson Lara Framingham High School RJ-P
2810
Gibson David Haverhill Public Schools N-P-I
1182
Gill Timothy Heath School N-P
2942
Gillis Matthew Linden School R-P
1009
Giribaldi Dave South Elementary School R-P-I
2770
Gladu Sylvain Maria Baldwin School R-P
1100
Gloor Michael Lexington Public Schools R-P
1581
Gomes Joe Harris Elementary School RJ-P
1807
Gomez Karen Westfield Public Schools R-P-I
2866
Gonsalves Melvin Lincoln-Sudbury High School N-P-I
1569
Goodhue Ben Beverly High School R-P
7082
Gott Nick Westfield State Student R-S
1625
Gottlieb Andrew Match Charter School N-P
7526
Gottzmann Connor Westfield State Student N-S
2847
Govoni Christine Pine Glen Elementary N-P
1715
Goyette Tom Brookfield Elementary School R-P
1874
Grace Herb Memorial School R-P-I
1896
Gracia Jsaon Foxboro Regional Charter School N-P
1612
Graham Bill Brookline High School RJ-P
2436
Graham Jennie Qualters Middle School R-P
2046
Gramuglia Melissa Jabish Brook Middle School R-P
2069
Grandfield Michael Assawompset Elementary School R-P
1073
Grant Joanne Wellesley Public Schools R-P-I
2176
Grassey Durinda Hudson Public Schools R-P
2722
Greeley Sarah Lincoln-Sudbury High School RJ-P-I
1618
Green Scott Milton Academy R-P
980
Green Erika Old Post Road School R-P
2276
Greene Katelyn Cambridge Ringe & Latin R-P-I
1804
Greenhouse Harrison Dunning Elementary School R-P
1526
Gribbons Marjory Auburn High School N-P
1840
Grigsby Brian Peter Noyes Elementary School R-P
1916
Grimley Louise Gardner High School N-P
2261
Groccia Steven Springfield College R-P
7107
Groh Andrew Bridgewater State Student N-S
2293
Grover Lindsay Elmwood School N-P-I
27
Grover Roxann Whittier Voc Tech HS R-P
2371
Gudmundson Shawn Foxboro Regional Charter School R-P
1335
Guest Paula New Bedford Schools N-P-I
1691
Guimond Derek Lunenburg High School R-P
7235
Gul Witold Westfield State Student N-S
2886
Guzzi Paul Hardy Elementary School R-P-I
7182
Gyau Belinda Westfield State Stiudent N-S
1630
Hajder Grant Case Jr High School R-P-I
2811
Halaby Matthew Haverhill Public Schools N-P-I
9957
Hall Sheryl Ells Elementary School Life-P
7502
Halle Casey Americorps N-S
1642
Halley Adam Robin Hood Elementary School R-P-I
2836
Hallihan Meghan Cambridge Rindge & Latin N-P-I
7267
Halloran Leah Westfield State Student R-S
1096
Hanover Carrie Newton South High School N-P
2569
Hansen Shannon Plymouth Public Schools R-P
2499
Hanson Jamie Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School N-P
1451
Hardy Paul Stoneham Middle School R-P-I
2219
Harjula Greg Randolph Community Middle School R-P
977
Harpham Jeffrey Waltham Public Schools R-P
9917
Harris Jan Bridgewater State University Life-R
2628
Hartery Daniel Balch Elementary School RJ-P
9901
Haslett Jacqueline UMass/ Boston - Retired Life-R
2856
Healey Danielle Reading Public Schools N-P
1767
Heath Amy Newburyport High School RJ-P
7050
Hebert Andrew Bridgewater State Student N-S
7220
Heller Blake Springfield College Student R-S
7068
Henderson Stephanie Westfield State Student R-S
1504
Hennessey Patrick Greenwood & Dolbeare Schools RJ-P
1081
Herwig Jill Garfield Middle School R-P
2584
Hessel-Smith Jennifer Nathaniel Morton Elementary Schools R-P
7032
Hester Alison Westfield State Student N-S
2812
Hickey Christine Haverhill Public Schools N-P-I
7148
Hietala Jacob Westfield State Student N-S
1412
Higgins Patricia Locke Middle School R-P
1848
Hill Cathy Bresnahan Elementary School R-P
7084
Hinchliffe Cody Bridgewater State Student N-S
2506
Hinz Greg Lyons Elementary School N-P
2876
Hoag Suzanne Acton-Boxboro HS R-P
2858
Hoarty Mary McGlynn Middle School N-P
2899
Hogan Shane Granite Valley Middle School N-P
2426
Hollis Jessica Grafton High School N-P
7060
Holmes Mary Westfield State Student R-S
9018
Holmes Jerry Jaffrey-Rindge Schools - Retired R-R
1682
Holt Tracy Dudley School R-P
2532
Hooker Michael Hopkinton High School R-P-I
1941
Horan Karen Old Rochester Regional High School R-P
1674
Horn Christine Memorial Elementary School R-P
1198
Horn Maureen Gardner High School R-P
2846
Hornsleth Jennifer Fisher School RJ-P
1987
Howard Mary Wellesley High School R-P
7179
Hughes Colleen Westfield State Student N-S
2193
Hunnewell Paul Wachuset Regional School District R-P
1134
Hunt Victoria Oliver Ames High School R-P
1887
Hunt Emily Brookline High School R-P
883
Hutchison Robert Lincoln School RJ-P
2860
Hyland Michael Bourne High School RJ-P
2394
Ilg Jeff Sudbury Public Schools R-P
1157
Infanger Derek Pioneer Charter School R-P
2803
Iola Ginger Haverhill Public Schools R-P-I
2816
Jackson Sean Governor Winslow School N-P
2174
Jette Stephen Tenacre Country Day School R-P
1907
Johansmeyer Mary Buckland-Shellburne Elementary School RJ-P
1866
Johnson Kristy Lincoln School RJ-P
1788
Johnson Ken Wellesley Middle School R-P-I
1940
Johnson David North Reading High School R-P
1272
Jones Ben Tucker Elementary School R-P-I
2865
Jones Jacob Lincoln-Sudbury High School N-P-I
7302
Jordan Natasha Springfield College Student N-S
1371
Joyal Kris Blueberry Hill School R-P-
2822
Kampper Matt Westport Jr/Sr High School N-P
1515
Kantlehner Patrick Cambridge Rindge & Latin RJ-P-I
56
Karparis Andy Kingston Intermediate School R-S
2467
Kasarjian Brian Plymouth South Middle School N-P
1520
Katilus Lisa Hollis Elementary School R-P-i
7378
Kauila Raylynn Westfield State Student R-S
1447
Keenan Caryn Oak Middle School R-P-I
1228
Kelberman Adam Cameron Middle School RJ-P
1633
Keleher Marissa Medway Public Schools R-P
2806
Kelleher Andrea Grafton Middle School N-P
620
Kelley Barbi Hildreth Elementary School R-P
1714
Kelly Maria Dartmouth High School R-P
2719
Kelly Brendan Durfee High School R-P-I
2580
Kennedy Scott Sutton Public Schools R-P
1408
Kenney-Nolan Caylan Miles River Middle School R-P
2549
Kent Ryan Martha's Vineyard High School R-P-I
1123
Kepnes Jared Palmer River Elementary School RJ-P
2524
Keville Nadine Burgess Elementary School R-P
1961
Khoury Steve Tantasqua High School R-P
809
Killilea Bill Stoneham Public Schools R-P-I
141
Kincaid Susan READS Collaborative R-P
9907
King Mason
Life-R
349
Kinneen Kristen Groton-Dunstable Regional Schools R-P
2821
Kippenberger Michael Pine Glen School N-P
1969
Klein Amanda Lincoln-Sudbury High School R-P-I
9910
Knapp Mary
Life-R
9918
Knight Gerald Somerville Schools Life-R
1790
Komow Shannon Newton Public Schools R-P-I
1019
Koziara Michael Wilson Elementary School RJ-P-I
9922
Krasinski Shirley
Life-R
1079
Kreisberg Jay Avery Elementary School R-P-I
2298
Krusemark Jan Nock Middle School R-P
1773
Kuhn Christopher Lincoln Public Schools N-P
1532
Kupinsky Craig Gerena Elementary School R-P
9904
Kurtz Bruce
Life-R
1280
Kuzmeski Beth Broadmeadow Elementary School R-P
9931
LaBelle Gerald Mayflower Pediatrics Life-R
2758
LaFerriere Bernard Ross School R-P-I
2717
LaFlash Rachel South Middle School R-P-I
1112
Lambert Adam Jordan/Jackson Elementary School R-P
2800
LaMontagne James Mountview Middle School N-P
1068
Lane Jeffrey Shrewsbury Public Schools N-P-I
2894
Lane Conner Beals Ferry School N-P
1269
Langan Danielle Narragansett Reg School District R-P
2762
Langenthal Eric Braintree High School R-P-I
630
Langton Terry Hanover Public Schools R-P
7491
Lapponese Megan Springfield College Student N-S
2462
LaPrad Katie Leicester High School R-P
2878
Larkin-Perez Amy Merrimack High School N-P
1980
LaRocque Danielle Holten Richmond Middle School R-P
2024
LaRose Jeff Oak Middle School R-P-I
2015
Latimer Terri Hurley Middle School R-P
2050
Laughna Mary Medfield Public Schools N-P-I
1684
Lavender Cindy Swampscott High School RJ-P
1970
Lavin Peter Quinn Elementary School R-P
2475
Leader Christina East Middle School R-P-I
2884
Leahy Kevin Flaherty School R-P-I
1340
Leal Ashley New Bedford Schools N-P-I
1160
LeBaron Danielle Wayland Public Schools R-P
2005
LeBlanc Chris Murdock High School R-P
2805
LeBlanc Ashley Mountview Middle School N-P
2113
LeBlanc Matthew Groton-Dunstable Regional High School R-P
964
Legere Tammy Bay Path HS RJ-P
1069
Legg Adam Monomoy Middle School N-P
2119
LeMaire Matthew Grafton Middle School RJ-P
1219
Lemanski Sam Agawam Junior High School R-P
2550
Lemoi Alyssa Martha's Vineyard High School R-P-I
1293
Leonard Phil New England Center for Children R-P
2561
LeSage Jon Hudson Public Schools R-P
1621
Letourneau Ashley Greenlodge Elementary School R-P-I
2946
Lewinsky Kathy Marathon School R-P-I
1345
Ligon Devin Hunnewell Elementary School R-P-I
7099
Lima Allison Bridgewater State Student N-S
1455
Lipschitz Leah Community Academy of Science and Health R-P
1456
Lockwood Matthew Swansea Public Schools R-P-I
7475
Loda Talia Springfield College Student N-S
2903
Loranger Theresa Tantasqua Reg High School N-P
1143
Lore Steven Cambridgeport School R-P
7135
Loughman Emily Westfield State Student R-S
1001
Lowney Erin Kuss Middle School N-P-I
1637
Luibil Heather Sue Templeton Center School R-P
2027
Luis Cristina Navigation Games N-P-I
7368
Luiz Mackenzie Springfield College Student R-S
1445
Lynch Todd Groton-Dunstable Middle School R-P
825
Lynch Julie Dennett Elementary School RJ-P
1027
Lyons Jack The Fessenden School R-P
1448
Lyons Mark Plymouth South Middle School N-P
2898
Lyth Dave Kennedy Middle School N-P
2739
MacDonald Wayne Forestdale School R-P-I
1067
MacDonald Erin Dedham High School R-P-I
9948
MacInnis Alice Andover Public Schools - Retired Life-R
2330
MacLeod Jeanne New Bedford High School RJ-P-I
914
MacPherson Chris Hopkins School R-P-I
1647
Madden Marie Dedham Public Schools R-P-I
2344
Madge Johanna Johnson Middle School RJ-P
2692
Mahjoory Teresa Macomber Primary School R-P
7404
Mahoney Sophia Westfield State Student N-S
1088
Mahoney Paul Reading High School R-P-I
1196
Maillet Diane Hopkinton High School R-P-I
2883
Mangano Kathy Springfield College R-P
2626
Manning Carol Worcester Public Schools R-P
2839
Manning Shannon Cambridge Rindge & Latin N-P-I
410
Marble Susan Newton Public Schools R-P-I
7077
Marchand Gwenevere Bridgewater State Student N-S
2096
Marciano Nick Palmer High School R-P
1476
Marciniec Matt Palmer High School R-P
7141
Marcyoniak Elizabeth Springfield College Student R-S
1062
Margiotta Ellen Stapleton Elementary School R-P
1552
Marini Donald Keefe Technical High School R-P
1627
Marino Rico Shady Hill School R-P-I
1192
Marsh Allyson King Philip Middle School N-P
7058
Martin Ivy Salem State Student R-S
2582
Martin Ryan Mitchell School R-P
1227
Martin Megan Wellesley High School N-P-I
1763
Martorana Nina Ottoson Middle School R-P
7517
Masciale Amy Springfield College Student N-S
1188
Mason Stephanie Berkshire Hills Reg Schools R-P
2168
Mason Laurie Lexington High School RJ-P
1130
Mason Mike Gateway Reg High School R-P
7097
Mastello Karly Westfield State Student R-S
9930
Masters Clark President 1998-99 Life-R
7049
Matakanski Kiana Westfield State Student R-S
7274
Matera Michael Springfield College Student R-S
2145
Materazzo Thomas Haggerty School N-P
2017
Mathis Jennifer Coolidge Corner School R-P
1828
Matson Meghan Anover Public Schools R-P-I
1710
Matthews Steve Holmes Elementary School N-P
7339
Mattimoe Erin Westfield State Student RJ-S
2864
Mazza Kelly Lincoln-Sudbury High School RJ-P-I
2937
Mazzulli David Milton High School RJ-P-I
2507
McAuliffe Haley Braintree High School R-P-I
1668
McAuliffe John Peaslee Elementary School R-P
1402
McCarrick Teresa Henry E. Warren Elementary School R-P
7528
McCarthy Liam Westfield State Student N-S
1726
McCarthy Jason Country School R-P
1233
McCarthy Garrett Parker Middle School R-P
7100
McCarthy Kierra Westfield State Student R-S
2850
McCarthy Michael Plymouth North High School N-P
1267
McCarthy Jamie Cambridge Public Schools R-P-I
1667
McCarthy Lauren Wellesley Middle School R-P-I
1942
McCarthy-Gill Jan Elmwood Elementary School R-P-I
2624
McCauley Michele MIT R-P
2054
McCue Emily MacArthur Elementary School R-P
1091
McCullough Kathleen Blake Middle School R-P-I
2809
McCune Heidi Shady Hill School N-P-I
2522
McCusker Adam SEEM Collaborative R-P
9958
McDiarmid Patricia Springfield College Life-P
2870
McEvoy Brendan For Kids Only After School RJ-P
1996
McEvoy Bernadette Pierce Middle School R-P-I
1252
McGrail Scott Bridgewater-Raynham Reg Schools R-P
7529
Mcguinness Patrick Springfield College Student N-S
1070
McGuire Jay Dedham High School R-P-I
2171
McLaughlin Kelly Mary Goode Elementary School R-P
1035
McLeish Tom Dedham Middle School R-P-I
1383
McMahon Elise Foxborough Public Schools R-P
9003
McManus Donna Andover Public Schools - Retired R-R
1401
McMaster Nicolette Blackstone Innovation School R-P
9009
McNally Brian Andover Public Schools - Retired R-R
1979
McNally Brittany Andover HIgh School R-P-I
1934
McNamara Maribeth Dudley Elementary School R-P
1117
McNichols Jennifer Ipswich Middle School RJ-P
1622
Medas Monica Swansea Public Schools R-P-I
1432
Medeiros Lori Whitman-Hanson RSD R-P
7048
Megnia Melissa Bridgewater State Student N-S
1865
Meiners Valerie Andover Public Schools R-P-i
9937
Melchionda Maria MAHPERD Executive Director Life-P
1580
Meleedy Haverlina Memorial Middle School R-P
2666
Mello Cynthia Greene Elementary R-P-I
2563
Melone Marcia The Center School R-P
2592
Merrick Kurt Sandwich Public Schools N-P-I
7045
Merriott Taylor Bridgewater State Student N-S
2252
Messina Elizabeth Brown Middle School R-P-I
7096
Metivier Brooke Bridgewater State Student N-S
7202
Meunier Sarah Westfield State Student N-S
2869
Miele Patrick Sizer School N-P
2074
Mikolajczuk Arlene Conway Grammar School R-P
937
Miller Parindar Acton-Boxboro Reg HS R-P
2012
Miller Adam Navigation Games N-P-I
2863
Miller Shawn Lincolon-Sudbury High School RJ-P-I
891
Miller Mike Hopkinton High School R-P-I
2528
Minns Ryan Palmer High School R-P
7278
Mirando Kevin Springfield College Student R-S
7700
Mistler Colleen Springfield College Student RJ-S
1964
Mitchell Erica Ipswich Middle School R-P
2895
Moello Michael Fowler Middle School RJ-P
2764
Moody Lorna Fall Brook School R-P
1310
Mooney Lori Stony Hill School R-P
7087
Moore Christopher Salem State Student R-S
1276
Moore Ryan Dedham Middle School R-P-I
9959
Moosbrugger Michelle Springfield College Life-P
1325
Moran Kelly Libertas Academy R-P
1844
Morano Patricia Mashpee High School R-P
1818
Morin Beth Shrewsbury High School R-P-I
1361
Morrill Tom Wynn Middle School R-P
7514
Morris Emily Springfield College Student RJ-S
7226
Morrison Christa Springfield College Student N-S
9916
Moses Nancy Bridgewater State University Life-R
1591
Mosko Jack Revere School Department R-P
7161
Moussette Chelsea Westfield State Student N-S
2676
Mullin Elizabeth Springfield College R-P
1680
Mulryan John Wellesley High School R-P-I
2760
Munce Brian Wood Elementary School R-P
2576
Munce Colleen North Elementary School R-P
1058
Murnane Patrick Andover High School R-P-I
1057
Murphy David Beatrice Wood Elementary School RJ-P
2240
Murphy Kevin Haverhill Public Schools R-P
345
Murphy Sean Groton-Dunstable Middle School R-P
1686
Murphy Jennifer Orange Elementary Schools R-P
2848
Murphy Jay Rupert Nock Middle School RJ-P
2789
Musari-Berry Seto PCIS N-P
7123
Myers Colleen Springfield College Student R-S
2598
Nash Bill Highland Elementary School R-P-I
1834
Nawrocki Mairi Medfield Public Schools R-P-I
1981
Newman Scott Coolidge Corner School RJ-P
2697
Nicalek Mike Assabet Valley Tech High School RJ-P
2868
Nicholas Carol Franics Wyman School N-P
2335
Nichols Sarah Tantasqua Junior High N-P
2514
Nickerson Mark Blake Middle School R-P-I
1199
Nogueira Andrea New Bedford Schools N-P-I
1895
Nohmy Beth Ann Mason-Rice Elementary School R-P-I
2835
Nolan Ryan Northeast Metro Tech N-P-I
9934
Nolan Olive
Life-R
2366
Nolan Laura Ashland Middle School R-P
1495
Noons Brittney Hobomock Elementary R-P
1274
Norton Dan Marathon Elementary School R-P-I
7128
Notini Dominic Westfield State Student N-S
2923
Nunes Nelly Hastings Middle School R-P
2419
Nute Priya Loring Elementary School R-P
2585
O'Brien Mary Merriam Elementary School R-P
1392
O'Brien Tom Haverhill Public Schools RJ-P-I
2018
O'Connell Michael Cambridge Public Schools R-P
2741
O'Connell Bill Braintree High School R-P-I
2117
O'Connell Michael Hampshire Regional R-P
2332
O'Connor AnnMarie Horace Mann Lab School RJ-P
1327
Oevermann David Millbury Street Elementary School RJ-P
1548
O'Leary John Pierce Middle School R-P-I
1390
Olejarz Kathleen New Bedford Schools RJ-P-I
7239
Oliva Jacqueline Westfield State Student N-S
1522
Oliver Josh Falmouth Public Schools R-P-I
9912
O'Neil Nancy Lincoln-Sudbury Schools - Retired Life-R
2120
O'Reilly Mick Memorial Middle School R-P
7114
Ortiz Jose Salem State Student R-S
2814
Ottaviano Allison Marshfield Public Schools N-P
1555
Ouellette Holly Littleton High School R-P
7168
Ouellette Kristin Westfield State Student R-S
1229
Owens DaJuan Tenacre Country Day School R-P
2188
Pabon Angel Lawrence High School R-P
7106
Pacheco Brandon Bridgewater State Student N-S
1955
Pacheco Kara Coolage School R-P-I
1319
Page Wayne Hudson High School R-P
7073
Pagnini Mikayla Bridgewater State Student N-S
1453
Paine Kimberli Liberty Elementary School R-P
7201
Pajer Kaitlyn Westfield State Student N-S
1708
Paquin Richard Grafton High School N-P
1539
Parker John Hopkinton Middle School R-P
2742
Parseghian Scott Wayland Public Schools R-P
1713
Parziale Gary Westport Elementary School R-P
1530
Pascarelli Jenney Memorial Elementary School R-P
9001
Passarini John Salem State University R-R
2817
Patota Chris Daniel Webster School N-P
2689
Pavao Paul Dartmouth Public Schools R-P
7149
Payne Marcus Westfield State Student R-S
1690
Pellegrino Frank Seekonk Middle School R-P
773
Pelletier Deborah Southhampton Elementary School R-P-I
2882
Pendergast David Peabody School RJ-P
2285
Pendleton Chris Innovation Academy R-P
2057
Pennell Jessica Andover Public Schools R-P-I
7477
Pergakis Robert Westfield State Student R-S
7067
Perpetua Jake Westfield State Student R-S
2841
Perrotta Kathy Martha's Vineyard High School RJ-P-I
1990
Perry Chris Plymouth North High School RJ-P
2568
Perry Rachel Medford High School R-P
12
Perry-Kaplan Karen Schofield Elementary R-P-I
1284
Peters Jenni North Grafton Elementary School R-P
1467
Petrucci Danielle Miles River Middle School R-P
7203
Philbrook Madison Westfield State Student N-S
7115
Phillips Jason Westfield State Student R-S
2853
Phillips Erin Excel Academy N-P-I
1943
Pierce Corey Billerica Public Schools R-P
7015
Pietras Katherine Bridgewater State Student R-S
1705
Pignone David Stoneham Public Schools R-P-I
1400
Pike Doreen New Bedford Schools N-P-I
7175
Pike Victoria Westfield State Student N-S
2681
Pikor Michelle Edgartown School RJ-P-I
9946
Pinkham Kathy Needham Public Schools Life-P
1819
Pino Jennifer Wilson & Brophy Elementary Schools R-P
1348
Pinto Deb Hopkinton Middle School R-P
1766
Pisano Brianna Smith Vocational High School N-P
7489
Pishka Joe Springfield College Student N-S
2067
Place Stacey Hopkinton Middle School R-P
1370
Plater Heather Minuteman High School R-P
2684
Poliseno Christopher Durfee High School R-P-I
2253
Polverari Dena Smith Academy R-P
2013
Ponte Stephanie Fall River Schools R-P-I
9925
Porter Tony Lexington High School - Retired Life-R
811
Powers Robert Stoneham High School R-P-I
1271
Powers Shawn Curtis Middle School R-P
1128
Pratt Gregory Auburn High School RJ-P
7137
Pratt Brittany Westfield State Student N-S
2688
Prendergast Bill Bigelow Middle School R-P-I
2565
Prescott Ryan Sizer School R-P
1031
Procaccini Sarah PCIS N-P
1307
Pruslin Stewart St. Benedict Elementary R-P
1689
Przygoda Kari Billerica Public Schools R-P
9960
Psimopoulos Constantine Harvard University Life-P
1957
Pukaite Alexis Lunenburg Public Schools R-P
2888
Puntiri Ryan East Middle School R-P-I
1771
Queenan Earl Aitken Elementary School R-P
2900
Quinn Brian CA Farley Elementary School R-P
2586
Raczelowski Alesia Shrewsbury High Schools N-P-I
2103
Radley Margaret Milton High School RJ-P-I
2317
Rafferty Robert Billerica Public Schools RJ-P
2039
Ramalho Jayson Chelmsford Public Schools R-P
2851
Ramirez Jose Excel Academy Charter School N-P-I
7230
Ramos Samantha Westfield State Student R-S
1977
Ranieri Maura Braintree High School R-P-I
2795
Ranucci Julie Stanley Elementary School RJ-P
1018
Rapchuck Karen Morrison Elementary School R-P-I
9951
Rausch Bob Westfield State University Life-P
2859
Read Nicole Cambridge Ringe & Latin N-P-I
2132
Reardon Kathy Randolph Public Schools R-P
7118
Reddington Stephen Bridgewater State Student N-S
1263
Reddington Joe King Philip Middle School R-P
9023
Redmond Patricia Braintree High School - Retired R-R
1506
Reedy Joanne Ford Middle School R-P
2828
Rego Kelly Mitchell Elementary School N-P
1193
Renaud Karen Hopkinton Public Schools R-P-I
1592
Renauld Melissa New Bedford High School R-P-I
1007
Resendes Kate Fall River Schools R-P-I
1311
Rex John Bancroft Elementary School R-P-I
2808
Reynolds Nicole Haverhill Public Schools N-P-I
2431
Rich Kelly Nichols Middle School R-P
7157
Rich Ryan Westfield State Student N-S
207
Richardson Karen Bridgewater State University R-P
2833
Rigano Arianna NE Metro Regional School N-P-I
9950
Riley Bill Attleboro Schools - Retired Life-R
474
Riordan Jeanne Chickering School R-P
1747
Rist David Granger Elementary School R-P
1346
Ritz Robert Braintree HIgh School R-P-I
7257
Rivera William Westfield State Student N-S
7533
Roberts Elizabeth Bridgewater State Student N-S
1103
Robertson Mary Huckleberry Hill School R-P
1971
Robillard Colleen Case Jr High School R-P-I
1425
Rock Howie Plympton Elementary School N-P
1133
Rodrigues Amanda The Fessenden School R-P
1608
Rollins Patricia Lincoln Street School R-P
7520
Rosado John Springfield College Student N-S
1030
Ross Kate East Bridgewater Schools R-P
1623
Rossell Brett Manville School N-P
7218
Rosselli Jason Westfield State Student R-S
435
Rotatori Alan Newton South High School R-P
7138
Roth Alexis Westfield State Student N-S
2786
Roth Amanda Cameron Middle School N-P
9927
Rugen Marjorie
Life-R
7266
Ruggiero Victoria Westfield State Student RJ-S
2058
Ruisi Steve Halifax Elementary School R-P
2363
Rurak Katie Doherty Middle School R-P-I
9955
Ruseckas Donna Andover Public Schools Life-P
1298
Russell Katelyn Harvard Public Schools R-P
2529
Russell Jean Riverview School R-P
1419
Ryan Julia Barnstable High School RJ-P
2388
Ryder Beth Marathon Elementary School R-P-I
1620
Ryzewski Debra Warren Community Elementary School R-P
2094
Sacco Brian Brooks Elementary School N-P
2185
Sacco Debra Bellingham High School R-P
2383
Sakalis Julie Dedham Public Schools N-P-I
2309
Salmon Amanda Luther Burbank Middle School N-P
561
Salois Sheila Andover High School R-P-I
2819
Salverio Samantha South River School N-P
1966
Salvesen Jackie Andover High School R-P-I
2685
Salvi Shantu Cambridge Rindge & Latin HS N-P-I
9938
Samaria Richard Wellington School Life-R
1511
Sanborn Mark Hopkinton High School R-P-I
7001
Sanders Emma Bridgewater State Student N-S
1909
Santos Michael Carver Middle School N-P
1948
Sargent Will Fay School RJ-P
7527
Saucier Mandy Westfield State Student N-S
1770
Sauro Laura Case Junior High School R-P-I
831
Scheer Carrie Bowman Elementary School R-P
1308
Schlegel Janice Framingham Public Schools R-P
1939
Schlegel Terry Davis Hill Elementary School N-P
2527
Schorer Linda Prescott School RJ-P
794
Schulz Karin West Villages Elementary R-P
2230
Sciera Kari Wellesley Middle School R-P-I
2849
Scott David Plymouth North High School N-P
1529
Scungio Melissa Lord Community School R-P-I
7480
Seale Noelle Westfield State Student N-S
1247
Seltzer Ellyn Walker School R-P
2334
Sennott Mark Coolidge Corner School N-P
2834
Serino Christie Northeast Metro Tech N-P-I
2668
Serriello Patricia South Middle School R-P
2257
Shanahan Carrie Teaticket Elementary School RJ-P-I
1549
Shangraw Rebecca Boston University R-P
1479
Shanks Emily Douglas Middle School R-P
7151
Shannon Kevin Westfield State Student N-S
7213
Shannon Timothy Westfield State Student N-S
1064
Sharpe Michele Fall River Schools R-P-I
1958
Sharpe Ilene Wellesley Middle School R-P-I
1097
Shay Laura Plympton Elementary School R-P
2077
Sheehan Eamonn Lexington Public Schools R-P
2716
Sheehan Brian Billerica Public Schools N-P
829
Sheehy Deborah Bridgewater State University R-P
1044
Shepard William Silvia Elementary School N-P-I
7071
Shield Molly Bridgewater State Student N-S
1201
Shields Susan Lincoln-Sudbury High School R-P-I
2486
Sideman Josh Lexington Public Schools R-P
2874
Sigda Timothy Jabish Brook Middle School N-P
1653
Signoroni Phil Pioneer Charter School R-P
9906
Silbor Jr. Hurley Blackstone-Millville Reg Life-R
565
Silva Cathy East Fairhaven School R-P
1502
Silva John Kuss Middle School R-P-I
2613
Simes Katie Chelmsford Public Schools R-P
2842
Simmons Gary Martha's Vineyard High School RJ-P-I
7212
Simon Jake Westfield State Student N-S
1126
Sintros Erin Hildreth Elementary R-P
323
Sirianos Eunice New Bedford Public Schools R-P-I
1892
Skodras Melissa Hurley Middle School R-P
2843
Smith Alexander Newton Public Schools N-P-I
968
Smith Amy Floral Street School R-P-I
9947
Smith Diane Past President Life-R
9919
Smith Johanne
Life-R
7362
Smith Andrew Springfield College Student R-S
1492
Smith Kerri Newman Elementary School R-P
1730
Smith Molly Chestnut Talented & Gifted School RJ-P
9944
Smith Marge Past President MAHPERD Life-R
1154
Sniezek Jason Adams-Cheshire Regional School District R-P
2897
Snoddy Michael The Meadowbrook School N-P
1410
Sollows Kim Barnstable Intermediate School R-P
9942
Somensini Rose
Life-R
2664
Sorensen Jenna Plymouth Public Schools R-P
1494
Souza Kyle Fall River Public Schools R-P-I
2854
Souza Taryn Excel Academy Orient Heights N-P-I
9074
Sparkes Bob Boxford Public Schools - Retired R-R
2807
Spaulding Kaileen Braintree High School N-P-I
2269
Spear Adriona Newton Elementry RJ-P-I
2075
Spector Eric Waltham Public Schools N-P
7268
Spratt Timothy Westfield State Student R-S
9956
St Laurent Patricia Springfield Public Schools Life-P
1683
Stanne Kate Westfield State University R-P
1288
Stanton Kelly Lawrence School N-P
2896
Staples Eric Chestnut Academy N-P
2468
Starbird Patricia Swallow Union Elementary School R-P
7277
Stebbins Hannah Westfield State Student R-S
2752
Stempleski Caitlin Fuller Middle School N-P
1645
Stephens Jeff Andover High School R-P-I
1952
Stevens Nick Medfield Public Schools R-P-I
1169
Stewart Kathryn Quinn Middle School R-P
661
Stinson Laura Woburn Street School R-P
1257
Stoddard Wendy Pembroke Middle School R-P
2221
Stonehouse-L'Heureux Jill Freetown Elementary School RJ-P
2408
Sullivan Jessica Woodsdale Elementary School N-P
7295
Sullivan Katherine U Pacific N-S
2044
Sullivan Brenda Fowler School R-P
2112
Sullivan Alyssa Smith Vocational High School R-P
7217
Sullivan Glenn Westfield State Student N-S
2246
Sullivan Tom Stoneham High School R-P-I
1616
Sullivan William Paxton Center School N-P
281
Supprise Jackie John Glenn Middle School R-P
2266
Sweeney Bryan Northeast Metro Tech RJ-P
2393
Sweet Danielle Newman Elementary School R-P
851
Swett-Zizzo Sara Stoneham High School R-P-I
1842
Swick Kathy Martin Elementary School R-P
2038
Tague Alicia FA Day Middle RJ-P
1475
Tarbox Michele Westfield Intermediate School R-P-I
7500
Tassy Brendan Springfield College Student N-S
1342
Tatro Robert Neeham Public Schools R-P
1043
Tavares Hayden Dufee High School RJ-P-I
1493
Tavares Tyler Fonseca Elementary School R-P-I
1972
Taylor Tina Chicopee Academy R-P
9949
Taylor Karin Boston Schools - Retired Life-R
2710
Teixeira Amy Westport Elementary School R-P
2639
Terrill-Murphy Jean Burgess Elementary School R-P
1200
Tetreault Calista New Bedford Schools N-P-I
2059
Thibeault Kristen Medfield High School R-P-I
1011
Thomas Keith Brookline High School R-P
9921
Thornburg Mary Lou Bridgewater State College Life-R
1013
Thornton Jillian Durfee High School N-P-I
2872
Thornton James Cole Elementary School N-P
7467
Thornton Sean Springfield College Student R-S
2785
Thorsen Robert Abby Kelley Foster Charter School RJ-P
7515
Tieri Alessandro Westfield State Student N-S
1210
Tiller Kevin West Elementary School R-P-I
7098
Tillson Zachary Bridgewater State Student N-S
9008
Tobey Kathryn Auburn High School - Retired R-R
1583
Tocci John Plymouth North High School RJ-P
9936
Tolken Joyce Bridgewater State University Life-R
1861
Torres Maeve Nettle Middle School RJ-P
7101
Tortora Brianna Westfield State Student R-S
2284
Toti Paula Shrewsbury High Scholl RJ-P-I
2121
Tourigny Sue Memorial Middle School R-P
1968
Travers Stephanie Shady Hill School R-P-I
2158
Trela Karoline Young Work PE R-P
2415
Tripp Alison Belchertown High School R-P
2209
Trottier Janet Medway High School R-P
7496
Trumbull Deontae Westfield State Student N-S
7432
Tullson Colin Springfield College Student R-S
1420
Tunnicliffe Heather Diamond Middle School R-P
1527
Tuohy Kirsten Newton North HS R-P-i
1177
Turner Bryan New Bedford Schools N-P-I
1925
Tyson Adam Falmouth Public Schools R-PI
1362
Unger Phil Groton-Dunstable High School N-P
2797
Urda Richard Merrimack High School N-P
1558
Vaccaro Brian Swansea Public Schools R-P-I
2852
Valli Matt Newburyport Public Schools N-P
7490
van Zyl William Springfield College Student N-S
1459
Vanden Akker Kris Whitinsville Christian School R-P
2109
Vandenabeele Rob Sharon Middle School R-P
1656
Vazquez Benjamin Longsjo Middle School R-P
2804
Vigneault-Nacsin Amanda Ludlow High School N-P
1501
Vigue Noel Milton Public Schools R-P-I
2813
Vinci Robin Haverhill Public Schools N-P-I
2798
Violet Peter Butler Elementary School N-P
2840
Viprino Emily Monomoy Reg High School N-P
2020
Viscardi Beth RJ Grey Junior High School R-P
1148
Visconti Natalie Qualters Middle School R-P
2340
Vittum Chip Berkshire Hills Reg Schools R-P
9007
Volpe Jean Newton Public Schools -Retired R-R
2881
Vulopas-Bolivar Elizabeth Westfield Public Schools N-P
1034
Wall David Walpole Public Schools R-P
1862
Wallace Tricia McCall Middle School R-P
2944
Walsh Michael Houghton Elementary School R-P
2264
Walsh Kristen Upham Elementary School R-P-I
2274
Walsh Tim Needham Public Schools R-P
1534
Ward Evan Plymouth North High School RJ-P
1258
Wassell Nicole Springfield College R-P
1066
Watelet Debbie Law School R-P
1343
Watson David East Falmouth Elementary School R-PI
7064
Watters Tyler Bridgewater State Student N-S
7513
Webb Dereck Springfield College Student N-S
2466
Webster Joe Monomoy Regional Schools R-P
7211
Weinberger Elizabeth Westfield State Student N-S
1339
Weiss Elizabeth LD Batchelder Elementary School RJ-P
1910
Weitz Lauren Acton-Boxboro Schools N-P
2577
Wells Julie South Elementary School R-P
2386
Wells Erik Amego Inc R-P
2818
Wheaton Richard Martinston Elementary N-P
845
White Kristen Forest Grove Middle School R-P
1037
White Brian Leicester Memorial School R-P
1095
White Drew Whittier Voc Tec HS R-P
2845
Whitman Mark Dolbeare School N-P
2838
Wilbur Brandon Boston Public Schools R-P
2447
Wilcox Stephen South Middle School N-S
1118
Wilde Dan Mayo Elementary School R-P
9019
Wilde James Bishop McVinney School - Retired N-R
1026
Williams Jeanne Mary Goode School RJ-P
1485
Williams Julie Falmouth Public Schools RJ-P-I
2788
Williamson Amy Walsh Middle School N-P
7440
Wilmot Megan Westfield State Student R-S
1904
Wilson Jennifer Carver Middle School N-P
7509
Wilson McKenzie Westfield State Student N-S
1541
Witzig Julia Essex North Schore High School R-P
2663
Wolfendale Ralph Greenleaf Elementary School RJ-P-I
1260
Wong Jack The Fay School R-P
2333
Woodarek Jacob Lawrence School N-P
1028
Woods Thomas Blake Middle School R-P-I
1949
Woods Sandra Leicester Primary School R-P
1421
Woodward Sarah Ralph C. Mahar Regional School RJ-P
1279
Woodworth Evan Dutile Elementary School R-P
1563
Worcester Aimee Norwood Public Schools RJ-P
1480
Wordell Matthew Tansey Elementary School R-P-I
2726
Young Kristen Sandwich High School R-P
1701
Young Stacey Mary K Goode School RJ-P
2778
Zacchilli Peter Ashland Middle School R-P
1486
Zanella Eugene Fuller Middle School R-P
2452
Zekos Colleen Shrewsbury Public Schools N-P-I