MAHPERD Membership List 2016-2017

This is the current list of 2016-2017 MAHPERD members. The membership year starts September 1st and runs through August 31st of the following year. Letters in the status box indicate your current membership status.

Everyone on this list is a 2016-2017 member. If your name is not on this list then we have not received your membership application/renewal.

The letters in the membership status box indicates your membership category
First Letter: N= New, R= Renew, RJ= Rejoin, I= Institutional Membership

Second Letter: P= Professional, S= Student, R= Retired Life= LIfe Member

Memberships for 2016-2017 will expire on August 31, 2017

If you were previously a member of MAHPERD, in the last 5 years, and would like to find your membership number click here.

Updated August 9, 2017

Membership List
Member #
Last Name First Name School/Business Name 2016-2017 Status
2315
Abaray Jocelyn Old Colony High School R-P
2014
Abrams Tracy Viveiros Elementary School R-P-I
7307
Adams Marc Westfield State Student R-S
2329
Adams Nick Medfield High School RJ-S
7448
Ahrens Courtney Westfield State Student N-S
2029
Albert Courtney Newton North High School R-P-I
1454
Alexander Kristyn Bourne Public Schools R-P
1178
Aliberti Dale Chestnut Hill Community School R-P
888
Allatt Torie Blueberry Hill School R-P
2479
Allen Scott Tri-County Reg High School R-P
7022
Almeida Stephen Bridgewater State Student N-S
2342
Almodobar Darian Cyrus Pierce Middle School N-P
1102
Alpert Amanda Chelsea Public Schools R-P
7035
Altobello Greg Bridgewater State Student N-S
7418
Alves Tricia Westfield State Student N-S
7305
Al-Ziab Samie Springfield College Student N-S
2137
Andersen Lauren Plymouth North High School RJ-P
1794
Anderson Kurt Athol Community School R-P
1460
Andreozzi Mallery Forboro Regional Charter School R-P
1055
Aransky Amy Newton South High School R-P
2756
Araujo Edwin Greater Lawrence Technical School RJ-P
7152
Archambault Jarrett Westfield State Student N-S
2215
Archambault Eric North Reading Middle School R-P-I
7
Arcudi Donna Wellesley Middle School R-P -I
2855
Arena Peter Hanover Middle School R-P
1574
Arena Campo Sandra Bedford High School N-P
9920
Arnold Mary
Life-R
2351
Arnold Hildi Williams Elementary School R-P-I
7450
Arnold Alysha Springfield College Student N-S
7079
Arroyo Brian Westfield State Student N-S
7405
Artus Cody Westfield State Student N-S
7265
Atkocaitis Madison Westfield State Student R-S
1839
Atwood Sarah Barrrows Elementary School R-P
1748
Bacher Beth Murdock Middle School R-P
7453
Bailey Justin Westfield State Student N-S
1164
Baker Joyce Longsjo Middle School R-P
9941
Baker Richard Past President 1982 Life-R
7284
Bancroft Allison Westfield State Student R-S
1811
Bannon Lynda Memorial Elementary School R-P
7263
Barlow Casey Westfield State Student R-S
7222
Barrasso Juliana Springfield College Student R-S
1221
Barry Maebh Perkins School for the Blind R-P
7389
Barry-Kennedy Alexandra Westfield State Student N-S
1984
Bartlett Jeff Holten Richmond Middle School R-P
1833
Basile Christine Elmwood School R-P
1945
Bauer Chris Wood Elementary School R-P
1693
Baugher Lauren Newton North HS R-P-I
9005
Baumgarten Sam Bridgewater State University R-R
1163
Bean Lauren King Open School R-P
1737
Beauchesne Billy Pelham Memorial High School R-P
7372
Beaudry Emile Salem State Student R-S
2932
Beaulac Cory South Street School R-P
1489
Beaulieu Kelly Durfee High School RJ-P-I
1523
Bechthold Jennifer Whately Elementary School RJ-P
7380
Bedard Jacob Westfield State Student N-S
833
Beebe Cheryl Dorman Elementary School R-P-I
1678
Beinert Libbey Bedford Public Schools R-P
808
Belanger Gay Stoneham Middle School R-P-I
7294
Belcher James Bridgewater State Student R-S
2757
Bennett Melonie Braintree Public Schools R-P-I
2149
Bennett Lori Duxbury Middle School R-P
1850
Bennett Dana Newton Public Schools R-P-I
7366
Benson Deborah Salem State Student N-S
7134
Bergeron Nathan Westfield State Student N-S
1101
Bernard Kelly Johnny Appleseed School R-P
1624
Berry John Wayland High School RJ-P
2754
Bersin Jacob Dunning School RJ-P
1588
Berthiaume Kevin Nashoba Reg Schools R-P
1638
Bertoni William Marlboro Public Schools R-P
2170
Birch Dylan Doherty Middle School R-P-I
1241
Bishop Gail Somerville High School R-P
7244
Blackburn Katherine Bridgewater State Student R-S
1717
Bohler Heidi Westfield State University R-P-I
1360
Boisvert David The Bromfield School N-P
1137
Bonn Brendan Pierce Middle School N-P
2484
Boone Steven Lunenburg High School R-P
2434
Borenstein Robyn Foxboro Reg Charter School R-P
2263
Borjestedt Linnea Medfield High School RJ-P
1882
Boulrisse Richard Silver Lake Reg High School R-P
2311
Bourn Drew Wellesley Middle School R-P-I
1928
Bowen Michelle Boylston Elementary School N-P
827
Bowen Heather Springfield Central HS R-P
2111
Bowman Terri Vassal Lane Upper School N-P
1306
Bozeman Tina Public Schools of Brookline R-P
2595
Bradbury Virginia Randolph High School R-P
2926
Bradshaw Peter Wolf Swamp Rd School RJ-P
1637
Braley Heather Sue Narragansett Elementary Schools RJ-P
2422
Brancaleone Joe West Street School RJ-P
2430
Breen Matthew MIT R-P
7169
Brennan Sean Westfield State Student R-S
2700
Briggs Julie Malden High School R-P
250
Brissette Richard Weston High School R-P
2056
Brodeur Leah Cape Cod Collaborative N-P*
1496
Brooks Lauren Derby Academy R-P
121
Brophy Kathleen Wellesley High School R-P-I
162
Brophy Susan Chelsea Public Schools R-P
7132
Browchuk Katrina Westfield State Student N-S
7005
Brown Brittany Salem State Student N-S
488
Brown Claudia T. North Reading Public Schools R-P-I
1510
Brown Scott Westford Academy R-P
7426
Buchanan Megan Westfield State Student N-S
7439
Burdick Ben Springfield College Student N-S
1512
Burke Holly Watson Elementary School R-P-I
2597
Burke Scott Lincoln Public Schools RJ-P-I
1742
Burns Mary-Lou Hopkinton Public Schools R-P
1576
Burt Jane Plymouth North High School RJ-P
2324
Burtch Michael Bigelow Middle School R-P-I
841
Burzynski Sharon Summer Ave School R-P-I
2331
Busa Eugene Old Colony Regional High School R-P
7214
Cable Taylor Westfield State Student R-S
2225
Cabral Tracy Apponequet Reg High School RJ-P
1688
Caburian Vicky Lincoln Sudbury High School RJ-P-I
2547
Cadigan Jonathan Winthrop High School R-P
2478
Caffrey Stephanie Tri-County Reg High School R-P
1226
Cain Barry Curtis Middle School R-P
1190
Callahan Anthony Saugus Public Schools R-P
1056
Cambridge Jeff Medfield High School R-P-I
7342
Camp Victoria Westfield State Student R-S
9077
Campbell Cynthia Boston Public Schools - Retired R-R
7112
Campbell Daniel Salem State Studeng N-S
1356
Canavan Ellen Tantasqua Reg High School N-P
1499
Canovic Adalet Pioneer Charter School R-P
689
Capadanno Joan Locke Middle School R-P
1809
Capaldo Paul Melrose Public Schools N-P
7091
Capeless Matthew Westfield State Student N-S
2091
Capen Sue Pioneer Valley Christian School R-P
2670
Cappello Michael Dartmouth Public Schools R-P
7344
Carbonier Kate Westfield State Student R-S
7410
Card Tabitha Westfield State Student N-S
7070
Cardaropoli Joe Westfield State Student N-S
1439
Cardoso Kelly Brookfield Elementary School RJ-P
1023
Carey Pauline Dale Street School R-P
1256
Carey Kathy Amherst Middle School R-P
1138
Carine Randi Solmonese Elementary School N-P
1962
Carlson Alexa Shaker Lane Elementary School R-P
2457
Carney Mike Springfield Public Schools R-P-I
1181
Carney Mark Dedham Public Schools R-P
2156
Carpenter Eric Keene State College RJ-P
2352
Carpenter Deborah Locke Middle School RJ-P
2458
Carr Amy Somerset Public Schools R-P
748
Carr Michael Angier Elementary R-P-I
7043
Carra Steven Springfield College Student N-S
1246
Carter Matthew Somerville High School R-P
2381
Carver Melissa Shady Hill School N-P
1158
Casey Caitlin Braintree Public Schools N-P-I
2488
Cassel Steve Early Learning Center R-P-I
1149
Cassidy Ryan Lincoln Public Schools R-P-I
1727
Cassullo Francine Keefe Technical High School R-P
507
Cavaioli Karen Florence Sawyer School R-P
2164
Cawley Kim Robinson Elementary School R-P
2427
Ceccherini Lisa Chelsea High School RJ-P-I
7499
Cecio Kevin Westfield State Student N-S
1855
Cefali Melissa North Reading Middle School R-P-I
1331
Chan William Conant Elementary School N-P
7408
Chapdelaine Jennifer Westfield State Student N-S
1394
Charpentier Peter Leominster Public Schools RJ-P
1685
Chase Eric Needham High School N-P
7094
Cheney Justin Salem State Student N-S
1039
Chiavaroli Jim Brockton Public Schools R-P
1896
Chilaka Angelina Monomoy Regional High School R-P
1085
Chiodo Marianna Concord Middle School R-P
2880
Christiansen David Sharon HS R-P
9952
Chrusz Robert Newton Public Schools - Retired Life-R
1546
Church Amanda Day Middle School R-P-I
7317
Cichowski Nicole Springfield College Student R-S
2910
Cieri Kristin Weston Middle School R-P
1888
Ciliberto Jeanne Hyannis West Elementary R-P
1381
Cincotta John Hemenway Elementary N-P
1179
Clark Deanne Methuen High School R-P-I
7088
Clark Abigail Westfield State Student R-S
1655
Clark Ryann Billerica High School N-P
1277
Clarkin Stacey Hanscom Primary School RJ-P-I
2374
Clasby Suzanne Hanover Public Schools R-P
1613
Claycomb Erin Westford Public Schools R-P
1395
Cleary Kathy Bournedale Elementary School R-P
2160
Clegg Susan Toll Gate High School R-P
2163
Clifford Jennifer Hanson Middle School R-P
7204
Cloutier Sydney Westfield State Student R-S
9924
Coakley Ann
Life-R
2288
Cobill Daniel Centerville Elementary School R-P
1442
Cody Scott Cambridge Rindge & Latin R-P
1376
Coffey Matt The Guild School R-P
1992
Coffey Meghan Hajjar Elementary School N-P
9915
Cohen Carolyn West Roxbury High School Life-R
2316
Cohen Darcy Morton Middle School R-P-I
2531
Cohn Jan Norwood High School R-P
7120
Colca Andrea Westfield State Student N-S
1707
Colello George Forest Avenue Elementary School R-P
2694
Collins Joan High Plain Elementary School R-P-I
1729
Columbo Lisa Fuller Middle School R-P
1224
Comack Ian Somerville Public Schools R-P
2602
Comeau Daniel Spencer Borden Elementary School R-P
2557
Comeiro Anthony Chelsea Public Schools N-P-I
7122
Conboy Anne Springfield College Student N-S
2222
Connerty David Beeman School RJ-P
2287
Connolly Mary Cambridge College R-P
9928
Considine William Springfield College Life-R
1491
Cook Amy Durfee High School N-P-I
2375
Cooke Sean New England Center for Children R-P
2667
Cooper Danielle Weston High School R-P
2698
Corazzini Robert Assabet Valley Tech High School R-P
2196
Corcoran Craig Baker School R-P
9914
Corcoran Theresa
Life-R
2534
Cordaro Mary Esther Lawrence Public Schools R-P
9083
Correa Sue Carver Elementary School - Retired R-R
2548
Cosenza Amanda Wayland High School R-P
1661
Costa Carlos Bellingham Public Schools R-P
2325
Costello Suzanne The Edgartown School N-P
77
Coughlin Jay Newton Public Schools R-P-I
2087
Coughlin Cindy Alice Beale School R-P-I
1409
Coutinho Paul Medfield High School R-P-I
2763
Cowell Susan Medfield Public Schools R-P-I
7297
Craig Ashley Westfield State Student R-S
7248
Crane Jennifer Bridgewater State Student R-S
2648
Cray Courtney Quinn Middle School R-P
9002
Cremens-Basbas Kate Somerville Schools - Retired R-R
1483
Crespo Emmanuel George Kelly Elementary N-P
9939
Crisafulli Dick Mass Hospital School -Retired Life-R
2707
Croft Stephen Hampshire Regional High School R-P
2354
Cronin Devin Greater Lawrence Technical School RJ-P
967
Cronin Tim Somerville Public Schools R-P
1559
Crosby Mike McCarthy Elementary School N-P
1041
Croteau Maggie Merrimack Middle School N-P
1606
Crovetti Eric Whittier Regional Voc HS R-P
862
Crow Matthew Countryside Elementary School R-P-I
2041
Cucinotta Lauren Pembroke High School N-P
7104
Cuffie Kevan Westfield State Student N-S
1835
Cullen Trisha Sutton Middle School R-P
1107
Cupelo Katelyn Forest Grove Middle School N-P
1931
Cyr Carl Smith Vocation Reg High School R-P
1098
Dabenigno Don Chelsea High School N-P-I
1244
Dabenigno Joseph Somerville High School R-P
1908
Dalicandro Tom Concord Middle School RJ-P
219
Daly Paul Derby Academy R-P
2759
D'Amato Concetta Sanborn Elementary School R-P-I
2519
D'Ambrosio Virginia SEEM - Campus Academy R-P
2115
Damore Gayle North Reading Middle School R-P-I
2192
Dandrea Patricia Smith Voc Regional High School R-P
1292
Darling Luke Needham Public Schools R-P
1383
Davis Nickolas MIT R-P
387
Davis-Delano Linda Springfield College R-P
7007
de Castro Eric Bridgewater State Student N-S
7322
Dean Evan Bridgewater State Student R-S
1444
DeAndrade Kim Cambridge Public Schools R-P
9913
DeAngelis Edith
Life-R
2150
DeAngelis Alan The Sage School R-P
9006
Degon Patricia Director of Health/PE/FCS - Retired R-R
2004
Delaney Patti Tenacre Country Day School R-P
1359
Delgado Amy South Middle School N-P-I
2706
DelGrosso Tracy Plainville Public Schools R-P
2815
Dellasanta Antonio Toy Town Elementary School R-P
1283
DeMars Trish Maynard High School R-P
9953
Demetrius Diana Mapleshade School Life-P
7011
Dempsey Patrick Bridgewater State Student R-S
7335
Denaro Nicole Westfield State Student N-S
1049
Denneno Steven Cottage Street School R-P
7280
Denoyelle Alex Springfield College Student N-S
7103
Denson Darryl Westfield State Student N-S
1795
DePaola Donna Howard School R-P
1801
Deremian David Heritage School R-P
2682
Derori Aziz Chelsea Public Schools R-P-I
2349
Desmarais Ryan Ford Middle School R-P
2143
Desroches Dennis Peabody Public Schools R-P
40
Dimmick Bonnie Whitin Elementary School R-P
7024
DiPietro David Bridgewater State Student R-S
1168
Dixon Liane Boston Collegiate Charter School N-P
7387
Dlubac Kayla Westfield State Student N-S
2007
Doane Erin Plum Cove Elementary School RJ-P
612
Dodd Sara Robin Hood School R-P-I
7382
Doherty Megan Westfield State Student N-S
1765
Donahue Ryan Stoughton Public Schools R-P
1147
Donahue Kevin Spencer/East Brookfield Schools N-P
1047
Donovan John Wire Village School N-P
7040
Donze Brittany Bridgewater State Student N-S
9943
Doucette Paul Bridgewater State University Life-R
1571
Douglas Tim Oakmont Regional High School R-P
2249
Douglas Connie Hadley Public Schools R-P
7415
Dow Romano Ashley Westfield State Student N-S
9909
Downey Mary
Life-R
7374
Doyle Erin Westfield State Student N-S
2747
Drake Amy Hooks Elementary Schools N-P-I
727
Drude Meg Barnstable Public Schools R-P
7447
Duggan Jacqueline Westfield State Student N-S
1537
Dullea Bridget Winthrop High School R-P
7301
Dunbar Emma Westfield State Student N-S
2338
Duncan David Community Day Charter School N-P
1846
Dungca Aaron Needham High School R-P
1474
Dunlea Steven Jordan/Jackson Elementary School N-P
1443
Dunn Sean Swanson Road Intermediate N-P
7383
Dunphy Jennifer Westfield State Student N-S
9954
Duval Toni Wellesley Schools - Retired Life-R
1022
Dwyer Meghan Kennedy Middle School RJ-P
7412
Dyer Mitchell Salem State Student N-S
1216
Eckhardt Anya Brookline High School R-P
7316
Economou Kristina Westfield State Student N-S
1043
Egan James Marshall Middle School N-P
7206
Elkin Carley Springfield College Student N-S
1983
Elliot Amy West Parish Elementary School R-P
2166
Elliott Bruce Hopkinton Public Schools R-P
2377
Ellis Rich Braintree High School R-P-I
2138
El-Sherif Jennifer Salem State University R-P
1666
Elwell Todd Newton South HS R-P
2891
Embry Nicole East Middle School R-P-I
1329
Emery Meredith Andover High School R-P-I
1648
Emrich Bill Burgess Elementary School R-P
1167
Enos Meghan Nichols Middle School RJ-P
7176
Esposito Oscar Springfield College Student R-S
2244
Evans Scot Silver Lake Middle School R-P
2184
Evans Robert Bellingham High School R-P
1469
Evans Joan South Elementary School R-P
7388
Ezold Syndey Westfield State Student N-S
2321
Fagen William Newton South HS R-P
2647
Fahey Dan Mulready School R-P
1516
Failla Amanda Southbridge Middle School N-P
7358
Falcetti Madeline Westfield State Student R-S
1564
Falcone Greg Framingham Public Schools N-P
7390
Farrell Jaclyn Westfield State Student N-S
9911
Farrell Marie
Life-R
2702
Fay Donald Chelsea Public Schools N-P-I
357
Fazio David Andover High School R-P-I
7657
Feeley Max Salem State Student RJ-S
1677
Feeney Paul Greater Lowell Technical High School R-P
7163
Feliz Aarin Springfield College Student N-S
7449
Ferreira Sarah Westfield State Student N-S
1675
Ferreira Fernando Proctor Elementary School R-P
1658
Finnegan Mitchell Weston Public Schools R-P
2055
Fiore Mike High Plain Elementary School R-P-I
7010
Fiore Juliana Bridgewater State Student N-S
1254
Fitzgerald Daniel Kuss Middle School R-P
1646
Fitzgerald Robert Morton Middle School R-P-I
2275
Fitzgerald Mary Begelow Middle School R-P-I
1255
Fitzgerald Jill Kuss Middle School R-P
1389
Flitsch Margaret Sprague Elementary School R-P-I
1243
Flynn Janet Somerville High School R-P
1538
Flynn Jennifer Billerica High School N-P
1587
Flynn Craig Locke Middle School RJ-P
1185
Foley Kate Arlington Public Schools R-P
7187
Foley Scott Westfield State Student N-S
7039
Foley Ryan Bridgewater State Student N-S
1702
Folli David Baird Middle School R-P-I
2251
Fontes Elise Liberty Elementary School R-P-I
7309
Forest Nathan Bridgewater State Student R-S
2893
Fox Kelly Braintree High School R-P-I
1540
Fraser Chris Dover Public Schools R-P
743
Fredericks Kirk Wellesley Public Schools R-P-I
2541
Fredette Michele Mary Rowlandson Elementary R-P
2572
Freeley Ted Clark Ave School N-P-I
1281
Freeman Matthew South Middle School R-P-I
1297
Fulgham Eric SEEM Collaborative R-P
2023
Fuller Cathy Regis College N-P
2655
Furtado Cliff Horace Mann School for the Deaf R-P
2292
Fyvie Nicole Bates Elementary School R-P
1139
Gaetano Nathan Swift River School N-P
2037
Gagnon Mark Malden High School N-P
1808
Galdo Daniela Killam Elementary School R-P
7153
Gallo Jaclyn Westfield State Student N-S
46
Gallo Ann Marie Salem State University R-P
2037
Galopim Laura Weston Public Schools R-P
1152
Galvam Derek Hastings Middle School R-P
7031
Garabedian Andrea Bridgewater State Student R-S
1478
Garabedian Rachael Wood Hill Middle School RJ-P-I
1805
Garneau Sarah Shepard Hill Reg High School RJ-P
1876
Gates Karl Mile Tree School N-P
1078
Gaudreau Tim Alcott School R-P
7018
Gauthier Stephen Bridgewater State Student N-S
1544
Gauthier Elizabeth Milton High School R-P-I
7264
Gautreau Ryan Westfield State Student R-S
2671
Gauvin Rebecca Ludlow High School R-P
7423
Gay Nicole Westfield State Student N-S
2433
Gelinas Ellen Memorial School R-P-I
1595
Germain Caitlyn Burlington High School RJ-P
2028
Germond Michael Willard School R-P
1406
Gerrior Marci Stoneham Public Schools R-P-I
1172
Gerst Christina Fiske Elementary School R-P-I
1662
Ghilani Adrienne Walsh Middle School N-P
7302
Giardina Jenna Westfield State Student R-S
7343
Gibbs Anthony Westfield State Student N-S
1758
Gibson Ben Sanborn Elementary School R-P-I
7407
Gilbert Darren Salem State Student N-S
406
Gilbert Jane Zervas Elementary School RJ-P-I
1382
Gillespie Thomas West Elementary School R-P-I
7078
Girdler Richard Westfield State Student R-S
1009
Giribaldi Dave South Elementary School R-P-I
2770
Gladu Sylvain Maria Baldwin School RJ-P
2498
Glencross Hillary Watertown High School R-P
1100
Gloor Michael Clarke Middle School R-P
7411
Glynn Connor Westfield State Student N-S
2343
Goderre Dan New England Center for Children R-P
1513
Goh Tan Leng Springfield College N-P
1581
Gomes Joe Harris Elementary School N-P
1807
Gomez Karen Westfield Public Schools R-P-I
7401
Gonski Peter Salem State Student R-S
1498
Gonzalez Pat Newton South High School R-P
7154
Goodwin Katie Endicott College Student N-S
2801
Goodwin Maura Somerville High School R-P
7174
Gora Kliton Bridgewater State Student R-S
2286
Gordy Ryan Canton Public Schools N-P
509
Gormley Mike Burbank Middle School R-P
7417
Gosselin Marinna Westfield State Student N-S
7419
Gosselin Jordyn Westfield State Student N-S
7323
Gouin Erika Westfield State Student N-S
7108
Gouin Jason Westfield State Student N-S
1715
Goyette Tom Brookfield Elementary School R-P
1874
Grace Herb Memorial School R-P-I
1676
Graffeo Jeannie Hudson High School R-P
2265
Graham Patricia Bancroft School R-P-I
2436
Graham Jennie Qualters Middle School R-P
7145
Graham Marybeth Westfield State Student N-S
2046
Gramuglia Melissa Jabish Brook Middle School R-P
7376
Grant Cameron Springfield College Student N-S
2887
Grant Jonathan High Rock School RJ-P
1073
Grant Joanne Wellesley Public Schools R-P-I
2176
Grassey Durinda Hudson High School R-P
7434
Gray Danielle Springfield College Student N-S
2722
Greeley Sarah Lincoln-Sudbury High School RJ-P-I
1628
Greenberg Kenneth Joseph A Campbell Elementary School R-P
280
Greenwald Neil Tahanto Regional High School R-P
7425
Gregory Tyler Westfield State Student N-S
1840
Grigsby Brian Sudbury Pubilc Schools R-P
27
Grover Roxann Whittier Voc Tech HS R-P
1299
Gruseck Joe Dover-Sherborn High School N-P-I
7424
Guczek Brittany Westfield State Student N-S
2371
Gudmundson Shawn Foxboro Regional Charter School R-P
1150
Guidice Joseph Natick High School N-P
2886
Guzzi Paul Hardy Elementary School R-P-I
2500
Gwosch Shannon RC Mahar High School R-P
9957
Hall Sheryl Ells Elementary School Life-P
2516
Hamilton Theresa Medway Middle School RJ-P
7409
Handerek Lily Westfield State Student N-S
1792
Hannaford Lindsay Rita Miller School N-P-I
1451
Hardy Paul Stoneham Middle School R-P-I
2997
Harper Lori High School of Science & Technology RJ-P-I
977
Harpham Jeffrey McDevitt Middle School R-P
1991
Harrington John Spencer Borden Elementary School R-P
9917
Harris Jan Bridgewater State University Life-R
7158
Hartjens Michael Springfield College Student N-S
7032
Harty Colin Bridgewater State Student N-S
9901
Haslett Jacqueline UMass/ Boston - Retired Life-R
2386
Hatcher Carissa Compass School R-P
259
Hautala Tonya Marlboro High School R-P
7300
Hawes Jonathan Westfield State Student R-S
7420
Hayward Joshua Westfield State Student N-S
1223
Hazel Sara Maynard High School R-P
1767
Heath Amy Newburyport High School R-P
1782
Heim-Balch Michelle Springfield Public Schools R-P
7216
Heller Blake Springfield College Student N-S
1504
Hennessey Patrick Greenwood & Dolbeare Schools R-P
2002
Henninger Richard Chandler School R-P
7012
Henriksen Matthew Bridgewater State Student N-S
2405
Herbert Kristen Concord Public Schools N-P
1081
Herwig Jill Garfield Middle School RJ-P
1525
Heuer Heather Derby Academy R-P
1847
Hickey Karyn Salemwood School R-P
9030
Hicks Amy Charles River YMCA R-R
1412
Higgins Patricia Locke Middle School R-P
1848
Hill Cathy Bresnahan Elementary School R-P
1265
Hill Victoria Arlington Public Schools R-P
7033
Hodges Zachary Westfield State Student R-S
1601
Hollenbeck Robin Comprehensive Grammar School R-P-I
1239
Holloway Neil Somerville Public Schools R-P
7113
Holman Ilyza Endicott College Student N-S
7060
Holmes Mary Westfield State Student N-S
1682
Holt Tracy Mason Road School N-P
7023
Hone Michelle Bridgewater State Student N-S
2532
Hooker Michael Hopkinton High School R-P
7116
Hopgood Jamie Endicott College Student N-S
1941
Horan Karen Old Rochester Regional High School R-P
2082
Horan Kenny Shore Elementary Collaborative R-P
1674
Horn Christine Memorial Elementary School R-P
1198
Horn Maureen Gardner High School R-p
7273
Houda Kristian Westfield State Student N-S
1903
Hubeny KC Veteran's Memorial R-P
1020
Hudec-Surrette Barbara Quabbin Reg High School RJ-P
1936
Hughes Katherine Bellingham High School N-P
1134
Hunt Victoria Oliver Ames High School RJ-P
1225
Hutchinson Reilly Groton-Dunstable Reg Schools R-P
7018
Hyland Michael Bridgewater State Student N-S
2581
Hyszczak Pete High School of Science and Technology R-P
1905
Iadarola Joseph Michael Driscoll School R-P
1157
Infanger Derek Pioneer Charter School N-P
1209
Irish Tristan Melrose Public Schools R-P
7427
Isham Haley Westfield State Student N-S
1603
Jackling Matt Burlington Public Schools RJ-P
2772
Jackson Judah Chelsea High School N-P-I
2008
James Laurie Marsh Grammar School R-P-I
2470
Jasper Kailey Wintrhop High School R-P
2493
Jean Kevin Protestant Guild School R-P
2302
Jeffers Todd William S. Greene Elementary R-P-I
2704
Jesi Tony Malden Public Schools R-S
2174
Jette Stephen Tenacre Country Day School R-P
1940
Johnson David North Reading High School R-P-I
1659
Johnson Natalie Qualters Middle School R-P
1830
Johnson Dara Dover-Sherborn Public Schools R-P-I
1788
Johnson Ken Wellesley Middle School R-P-I
7052
Johnston Hannah Salem State Student N-S
1560
Johnston Lorie Medway Middle School N-P
1272
Jones Ben Glover Elementary School N-P-I
1371
Joyal Kris Blueberry Hill School R-P
7413
Juskiewicz Jenelle Westfield State Student N-S
7054
Kalamu Emmanuel Springfield College Student N-S
1515
Kantlehner Patrick Amigos School N-P
7497
Kapnis Desiree Salem State Student N-S
56
Karparis Andy Kingston Intermediate School R-P
1520
Katilus Lisa Hollis Elementary School R-P-I
7378
Kauila Raylynn Westfield State Student N-S
7329
Kay Bradley Westfield State Student N-S
2353
Keizer Kaileigh Fort River Elementary R-P
1633
Keleher Marissa Medway Public Schools N-P
620
Kelley Barbi Hildreth Elementary School R-P
2025
Kelley Rachel West Villages Elementary School R-P
2719
Kelly Brendan Durfee High School R-P-I
1108
Kelly Caitlin Somerville Public Schools N-P
1694
Kelly Teresa Burlington Public Schools RJ-P
1714
Kelly Maria Dartmouth High School R-P
2580
Kennedy Scott Sutton High School RJ-P
1408
Kenney-Nolan Caylan Melrose Public Schools N-P
2123
Keough Matt Parker/Kennedy Elementary School N-P
2524
Keville Nadine Burgess Elementary School R-P
1961
Khoury Steve Tantasqua High School R-P
7369
Kibbe Joel Westfield State Student R-S
809
Killilea Bill Stoneham Public Schools R-P-I
9907
King Mason
Life-R
2993
King Josh So Berkshire Reg Schools RJ-P
1725
King Kelly David Prouty High School R-P
349
Kinneen Kristen Groton-Dunstable Regional Schools R-P
7697
Kinney Andrew Westfield State Student R-S
1245
Kirwon Mark Somerville High School R-P
1969
Klein Amanda Lincoln-Sudbury High School RJ-P-I
9000
Klenk Paul North Attleboro Schools - Retired R-R
1285
Klick-McHugh Caitlin McCarthy Middle School N-P-I
7367
Kline Corey Westfield State Student R-S
9910
Knapp Mary
Life-R
9918
Knight Gerald Somerville Schools Life-R
1232
Knight Kelly Altavesta School RJ-P
1316
Knowles Peter Harrington Elementary School RJ-P
1790
Komow Shannon Memorial Spaulding School R-P-I
7353
Kopec Sarah Westfield State Student R-S
7076
Korte Haley Westfield State Student N-S
2491
Kot Lauren New England Center for Children R-P
1019
Koziara Michael Wilson Elementary School N-P
9922
Krasinski Shirley
Life-R
7128
Kriss Joshua Enidcott College Student N-S
2298
Krusemark Jan Nock Middle School R-P
1532
Kupinsky Craig Gerena Elementary School R-P-I
9904
Kurtz Bruce
Life-R
7441
La Scola Robert Salem State Student N-S
9931
LaBelle Gerald Mayflower Pediatrics Life-P
1099
Lachance Mark Shaw Elementary School RJ-P
2758
LaFerriere Bernard Ross School R-P-I
2049
LaFlamme Meghan Reingold Elementary School N-P
2717
LaFlash Rachel South Middle School R-P-I
1109
LaForest Steven Waltham High School N-P
7056
Laliberte Matthew Bridgewater State Student N-S
1482
Lane Timothy Boston Public Schools R-P
1269
Langan Danielle arragansett Regional School District N-P
1435
Langdon Cavin Lexington Public Schools R-P
2762
Langenthal Eric Braintree High School R-P-I
2766
Langevin Kathy Charlton Elementary School R-P
630
Langton Terry Cedar Street School R-P
1377
Lanoue Dan So Berkshire Reg Schools N-P
2481
LaPlante Kimberly Baird Middle School R-P-I
2503
Lapon Adam Woburn High School RJ-P
2462
LaPrad Catherine Leicester High School R-P
1980
LaRocque Danielle Holten Richmond Middle School R-P
2646
Laubenstein Alan Parker Charter School R-P
1970
Lavin Peter Quinn Elementary School R-P
7396
Lawrence Andrew Westfield State Student R-S
2010
Leach Cheryll Brockton High School N-P
2165
Leahy Kevin Lincoln Public Schools RJ-P-I
2884
Leahy Kevin Flaherty School R-P-I
1160
LeBaron Danielle Claypit Hill School R-P
2005
LeBlanc Chris Murdock High School R-P
964
Legere Tammy Bay Path HS R-P
7130
Legg Adam Endicott College Student N-S
1219
Lemanski Sam Agawam Junior High School N-P
7089
Lemeris Aren Westfield State Student N-S
1293
Leonard Phil New England Center for Children R-P
2053
Leone James Bridgewater State University R-P
2561
LeSage Jon Hudson Public Schools R-P
1153
LeTellier Lorie Springfield Renaissance School N-P
2730
Leveillee Diane Leicester Public Schools R-P
2796
Levesque Teresa South Coast Educational Collaborative R-P
2946
Lewinsky Kathy Hopkins School RJ-P
1728
Lewis Melissa Renaissance School N-P
7036
Lewis Matthew Bridgewater State Student N-S
1345
Ligon Devin Hunnewell Elementary School N-P-I
1827
Lima Gretchen Brookline Schools N-P
7090
Lisanti Antonella Harvard Unviersity N-S
7428
Loomis Breanna Westfield State Student N-S
1143
Lore Steven Pierce School N-P
7225
Losee Tim Springfield College Student R-S
7135
Loughman Emily Westfield State Student N-S
2328
Lucia Thomas The Guild School R-P
7008
Lulsdorf Katie Salem State Student R-S
7381
Lunde Jessica Westfield State Student N-S
7340
Lussier Bridget Westfield State Student N-S
1445
Lynch Todd Groton-Dunstable Middle School RJ-P
2240
Lynch Diane Anna Barry School R-P
1027
Lyons Jack The Fessenden School R-P
2739
MacDonald Wayne Forestdale School R-P
9012
MacGown Nancy Pentucket Regional - Retired RJ-R
9948
MacInnis Alice Andover Public Schools - Retired Life-R
2330
MacLeod Jeanne New Bedford Public Schools R-P
914
MacPherson Chris Hopkins School R-P
2344
Madge Johanna Johnson Middle School R-P
2692
Mahjoory Teresa Frank M. Silvia School R-P
7504
Mahon Rebecca Salem State Student N-S
1088
Mahoney Paul Reading High School RJ-P
1196
Maillet Diane Hopkinton High School RJ-P
1222
Malloy Michael
RJ-P
2771
Manderson Titus Chelsea High School N-P-I
1911
Manganiello Natasha Cambridge College N-P
2883
Mangano Kathy Springfield College R-P
1372
Mangini Doreen The Guild for Human Services R-P
2626
Manning Carol Worcester Public Schools R-P
1428
Mantie Ed Weston High School RJ-P
410
Marble Susan Newton Public Schools R-P-I
1851
Marchacos Amy Agawam Junior High School RJ-P
2562
Marchegiani Phil Quinn Middle School R-P
2096
Marciano Nick Palmer Public Schools RJ-P
7141
Marcyoniak Elizabeth Springfield College Student N-S
1552
Marini Donald Keefe Technical High School R-P
1627
Marino Rico Shady Hill School R-P
2355
Marks Stephen Shady Hill School RJ-P
7430
Marlin Zachary Springfield College Student N-S
7461
Marshall Jason Salem State Student R-S
1461
Martin Heidi Whitman Public Schools N-P
2582
Martin Ryan Mitchell School R-P
7058
Martin Ivy Salem State Student N-S
1799
Martin Paula Keith Middle School R-P
7451
Martin Riley Westfield State Student N-S
23
Martini Carol Andover High School R-P-I
1484
Martino Nick Brookings Elementary School N-P-I
2168
Mason Laurie Harrington Elementary School RJ-P
1188
Mason Stephanie Monument Valley Middle School R-P
1130
Mason Mike Gateway Reg High School N-P
7097
Mastello Karly Westfield State Student N-S
9930
Masters Clark President 1998-99 Life-R
1927
Mastromatteo Dee Ashland Middle School R-P
7617
Matroni Katelyn Westfield State Student R-S
1828
Matson Meghan Anover Public Schools R-P-I
1670
Matthews Tracey Springfield College RJ-P
7339
Mattimoe Erin Westfield State Student N-S
2283
Maurer-Starks Suanne Bridgewater State University RJ-P
2937
Mazzulli David Milton High School R-P-I
1668
McAuliffe John Peaslee Elementary School R-P
1208
McCabe Andrew Sacred Heart Elementary R-P
2677
McCall Ruth Burlington Public Schools RJ-P
7147
McCann Tara Bridgewater State Student N-S
1667
McCarthy Lauren Wellesley Middle School R-P-I
1726
McCarthy Jason Country School R-P
1233
McCarthy Garrett Chelmsford Public Schools R-P-I
7100
McCarthy Kierra Westfield State Student N-S
1267
McCarthy Jamie Cambridge Public Schools R-P
1942
McCarthy-Gill Jan Elmwood Elementary School R-P
2624
McCauley Michele MIT R-P
1089
McCraken David SEEM Collaborative N-P
1091
McCullough Kathleen Medfield Public Schools R-P
2522
McCusker Adam SEEM - Campus Academy R-P
9958
McDiarmid Patricia Springfield College Life-P
1186
McDonald Brittany Smith Vocational High School N-P
340
McDonald Judy Tantasqua Regional High School R-P
1939
McDonald Liz Chace Street Schools R-P
1487
McDonald Kate Letourneau School N-P-I
1665
McElroy-Yeider Courtney Chelmsfor Public Schools R-P-I
1259
McGinnis Nicole Duxbury High School N-P
1450
McGoldrick Bill Lawrence Public Schools R-P
1300
McGovern Laura Dover-Sherborn High School RJ-P-I
7111
McGrath Logan Westfield State Student N-S
1368
McGurl Kristin Plymouth North High School R-P
7308
McKay Brandon Springfield College Student R-S
558
McKeon Michael Shaw Elementary School R-P
1290
McLoughlin Brian Dover/Sherborn Schools N-P-I
7073
McMahon Elise Westfield State Student N-S
9003
McManus Donna Andover Public Schools - Retired R-R
1401
McMaster Nicolette Blackstone Innovation School R-P
356
McNally Brian Andover Public Schools R-P-I
7452
McNally Grace Univeristy of Maine N-S
1979
McNally Brittany Shrewsbury HIgh School RJ-P
1934
McNamara Maribeth Dudley Elementary School R-P
2600
McNerney Jean Worcester Public Schools R-P
7109
McNulty Christopher Westfield State Student N-S
1044
McNulty Kayleen Marshall Middle School N-P
2182
McPhillips Tim Duxbury High School R-P
1374
McSpiritt Joe Mt Everett Regional School N-P
1600
McTaggart John Runkle School RJ-P
2267
McVeigh Candice Andover High School RJ-P-I
1432
Medeiros Lori Whitman-Hanson RSD R-P
1865
Meiners Valerie Andover Public Schools R-P-I
7293
Melchert Jonathan Bridgewater State Student R-S
9937
Melchionda Maria MAHPERD Executive Director Life-P
1580
Meleedy Haverlina Memorial Middle School N-P
2540
Melicharek Paul Roosevelt Elementary N-P
7021
Mello Jaime Bridgewater State Student R-S
7207
Mello Desmond Springfield College Student N-S
2832
Melo George Galligan Elementary School R-P
1105
Merritt Andrea Dover-Sherborn Middle School N-P-I
2252
Messina Elizabeth Brown Middle School
RJ-P
1508
Michna Jodi Burr Elementary School R-P-I
1415
Middlemiss Jillian Methuen High School R-P-I
2074
Mikolajczuk Arlene Conway Grammar School R-P
1349
Milan Kelly Southern Berkshire Reg Schools N-P
891
Miller Mike Hopkinton High School RJ-P
7360
Miller Brendan Westfield State Student R-S
2528
Minns Ryan Converse Middle School R-P
2282
Minns-Piepho Julie Rebecca Johnson School R-P-I
7278
Mirando Kevin Springfield College Student R-S
7700
Mistler Colleen Springfield College Student R-S
2345
Moge William Baird Middle School R-P-I
2162
Moitoza Cameron
N-P
9031
Moore Larry National Baseball Hall of Fame R-R
1174
Moore Jeffrey Weston Public Schools R-P
7087
Moore Christopher Salem State Student N-S
9959
Moosbrugger Michelle Springfield College Life-P
1325
Moran Kelly North Reading High School R-P-I
1844
Morano Patricia Mashpee Middle School R-P
2658
Morello Michael Somerville Public Schools R-P
7445
Moriarty Jack Springfield College Student N-S
2928
Morin Donna Heritage School R-P
1361
Morrill Tom Wynn Middle School R-P
1434
Morrill Sally Angelo Elementary School RJ-P
9916
Moses Nancy Bridgewater State University Life-R
1591
Mosko Jack Revere School Department R-P
2476
Moules Wendy Fox Hill School R-P
7436
Moyers Brianna Westfield State Student N-S
847
Moynihan Barbara Lincoln Public Schools RJ-P-I
7195
Mulcahy Julie Westfield State Student N-S
2676
Mullin Elizabeth Springfield College R-P
1680
Mulryan John Wellesley High School R-P-I
2576
Munce Colleen North Elementary School R-P
2760
Munce Brian Wood Elementary School R-P
1566
Murgia Angela Newton Public Schools R-P-I
1042
Murgo Linda Merrimack Middle School N-P
1057
Murphy David Plainville Public Schools R-P
2639
Murphy Jean Burgess Elementary School R-P
1535
Murphy Beth Thoreau Elementary School R-P
1686
Murphy Jennifer Orange Elementary Schools R-P
345
Murphy Sean Groton-Dunstable Middle School RJ-P
7435
Murphy Kayla Westfield State Student N-S
2389
Murray Myles Talbot Middle School R-P
7084
Murray Miranda Westfield State Student R-S
2714
Nackley Phil North Reading High School R-P-I
7459
Naples Kyle Springfield College Student R-S
7429
Napolitano Michael Springfield College Student N-S
2598
Nash William Highland Elementary School R-P-I
1514
Nastasi Rich Endicott College RJ-P
2610
Navarro Allison Barbieri Elementary School R-P
1834
Nawrocki Mairi Wheelock School R-P-I
7680
Nelson Kyle Salem State Student R-S
2616
Neutzling Misti Bridgewater State University R-P
1921
Newcombe Jeffrey Walsh Middle School N-P
1981
Newman Scott Devotion School R-P
2697
Nicalek Mike Assabet Valley Tech High School R-P
2514
Nickerson Mark Blake Middle School R-P-I
7640
Nicol Kevin Westfield State Student R-S
9076
Nihan Gary Salem State University R-R
7392
Noepel Adam Westfield State Student N-S
1895
Nohmy Beth Ann Mason-Rice Elementary School R-P-I
7057
Nolan Kasey Salem State Student N-S
9934
Nolan Olive
Life-R
7361
Noland Derik Westfield State Student R-S
1495
Noons Brittney Hobomock Elementary N-P
2782
Norling Kenneth John Glenn Middle School R-P
2290
Noyes Tara Norwood High Schools R-P
2923
Nunes Nelly Hastings Middle School R-P
2419
Nute Priya Curtis Middle School R-P
7379
O'Brien Lauren Westfield State Student N-S
2018
O'Connell Michael Cambridge Public Schools R-P
2741
O'Connell Bill Braintree High School R-P-I
2117
O'Connell Michael Hampshire Regional R-P
7178
O'Connor Patrick Westfield State Student N-S
7698
O'Donnell Timothy Westfield State Student R-S
7457
O'Donnell Brendan Salem State Student R-S
2736
Oehmen Michelle Stone Middle School R-P-I
1573
O'Kane Meredith Salemwood School R-P
1548
O'Leary John Pierce Middle School R-P
1384
O'Neil Christopher Norwell Middle School RJ-P
9912
O'Neil Nancy Lincoln-Sudbury Schools - Retired Life-R
2120
O'Reilly Mick Memorial Middle School R-P
2638
Osgood Jeff Methuen Public Schools R-P-I
2155
O'Shaughnessy Kerri Indian Orchard School R-P-I
7330
O'Sullivan Sheila Bridgewater State Student R-S
1555
Ouellette Holly Littleton High School R-P
1229
Owens DaJuan Tenacre Country Day School R-P
2188
Pabon Angel Lawrence Schools-PFA\HLD R-P
1319
Page Wayne Hudson High School N-P
1453
Paine Kimberli Liberty Elementary School R-P-I
2403
Palazzo-Gagnon Rose Thompson Middle School R-P
7048
Palmer Kaitlynn Salem State Student N-S
7096
Pang Phally Salem State Student N-S
2314
Pantuosco-Hensch Lynn Westfield State University R-P-I
1534
Paris Evan Plymouth North High School R-P
1539
Parker John Hopkinton Middle School R-P
1189
Parker-McWhorter Prophet Boston Collegiate Charter School N-P
2742
Parseghian Scott Wayland Public Schools R-P
1530
Pascarelli Jenney Memorial Elementary School R-P
2689
Pavao Paul Quinn/Cushman Schools R-P
7149
Payne Marcus Westfield State Student N-S
7165
Pellegrini Katherine Westfield State Student N-S
773
Pelletier Deborah Southhampton Elementary School R-P-I
2477
Pelletier Thomas Lowell Public Schools R-P
2057
Pennell Jessica Andover Public Schools R-P-I
1681
Pepicilli Anthony Robinson Elementary School N-P
2568
Perry Rachel Medford High School R-P
12
Perry-Kaplan Karen Schofield Elementary R-P-I
1533
Pestana Laura Johnson Elementary School R-P
7205
Petersen Jarrod Westfield State Student N-S
2573
Peterson Ashley John W. Wynn Middle School RJ-P
1467
Petrucci Danielle Miles River Middle School RJ-P
7422
Phillips Scott Westfield State Student N-S
7019
Pieciak Moira Westfield State Student R-S
1161
Pierce Benjamin Paton Elementary School N-P
2545
Pierozzi Maria Barnstable High School R-P
2693
Pietz Leslie SWCEC R-P
1705
Pignone David Stoneham Public Schools R-P-I
7385
Pinho Jack Springfield College Student N-S
9946
Pinkham Kathy Needham High School Life-P
1348
Pinto Deb Hopkinton Middle School R-P
2067
Place Stacey Hopkinton Public Schools R-P
7162
Plant Kaylee Westfield State Student N-S
2684
Poliseno Christopher BMC Durfee High School R-P-I
2253
Polverari Dena Hatfield School District R-P
2013
Ponte Stephanie Greene Elementary School R-P-I
9925
Porter Tony Lexington High School Life-R
7276
Porter Andrew Bridgewater State Student R-S
7254
Pottratz Suzanne Springfield College Student R-S
7298
Powell Jasmine Springfield College Student N-S
811
Powers Robert Stoneham High School R-P-I
1993
Powers Tim Frank M. Silvia Elementary School RJ-P-I
1332
Pratti Debora Duxbury Middle School N-P
2688
Prendergast Bill Bigelow Middle School R-P-I
1307
Pruslin Stewart St. Benedict Elementary N-P
1849
Psimopoulos Constantine Harvard University R-P
1004
Puglisi Wayne Andover High School R-P-I
1957
Pukaite Alexis Lunenburg High School R-P
2888
Puntiri Ryan East Middle School R-P-I
7341
Putnam Kathryn Springfield College Student N-S
1326
Queally Colleen Pierce Middle School R-P-I
1771
Queenan Earl Mildred H. Aitken School R-P
1995
Quinlan Matthew Hood School R-P-I
2900
Quinn Brian CA Farley Elementary School R-P
7652
Rafferty Robert Salem State Student RJ-S
2039
Ramalho Jayson Comprehensive Grammar School R-P-I
2323
Ramsay Paul SEEM Middle School R-P
1977
Ranieri Maura Braintree High School R-P-I
2218
Rankin Mark Kensington Ave School R-P-I
1018
Rapchuck Karen Morrison Elementary School RJ-P-I
9951
Rausch Bob Westfield State University Life-P
9023
Redmond Patricia Braintree High School - Retired R-R
2402
Reed Mark Scituate High School RJ-P
1506
Reedy Joanne Ford Middle School R-P
1193
Renaud Karen Medfield High School R-P-I
7110
Renauld Melissa Bridgewater State Student N-S
7133
Resnic Stephen Salem State Student N-S
1311
Rex John Bancroft Elementary School R-P-I
7433
Reynso Jiménez Yatneiry Westfield State Student N-S
2099
Rezuke Donna Sutton High School R-P
2703
Ricci Nicholas Clark Ave Middle School N-P-I
2431
Rich Kelly Nichols Middle School RJ-P
192
Richards-Buckley Beverly St. Mary Jr/Sr High School R-P
2828
Richardson Karen Bridgewater State University R-P
1005
Riley Bill Hanson Middle School R-P
9950
Riley Bill Attleboro Schools - Retired Life-R
474
Riordan Jeanne Dover Public Schools R-P
1747
Rist David Granger Elementary School R-P
1346
Ritz Robert Braintree Public Schools N-P-I
7438
Rivest Cameron Springfield College Student N-S
1110
Robbins Johnna Robinson School R-P-I
1103
Robertson Mary Lynnfield Public Schools R-P
419
Roderick Jane Newton Public Schools R-P-I
1133
Rodrigues Amanda The Fessenden School R-P
7183
Rodriguez Bianca Salem State Student N-S
7131
Rogowsky Tara Endicott College Student N-S
7494
Rokitowski Dan Westfield State Student N-S
1286
Rolli Michael Somerville Public Schools R-P
1578
Roman Anthony Boston Public Schools RJ-P
7208
Ross Melanie Westfield State Student R-S
1030
Ross Kaitlin East Bridgewater Schools N-P
1623
Rossell Brett Manville School R-P
2728
Rota Dave Lincoln-Elliot Elementary School R-P-I
7386
Rotatori Bryan Keene State Student N-S
435
Rotatori Alan Newton South High School R-P
2116
Rounds Barrett East Gloucester Elementary School R-P
2683
Roy Leanne Oakmont Reg High School R-P
9927
Rugen Marjorie
Life-R
7266
Ruggiero Victoria Westfield State Student R-S
2058
Ruisi Steve Halifax Elementary School R-P
1568
Rumbolt Steven Wareham High School RJ-P
2363
Rurak Katie Doherty Middle School R-P-I
9955
Ruseckas Donna Watertown Public Schools Life-P
1298
Russell Katelyn The Bromfield School N-P
1780
Russell Patrick Algonquin Regional High Shool RJ-P
2725
Ryle Julie Newton Public Schools R-P-I
1620
Ryzewski Debra Warren Community Elementary School R-P
2197
Saalfrank Jim Wood Hill Middle School R-P-I
7259
Sabourin Ashley Westfield State Student R-S
2185
Sacco Debra Bellingham High School R-P
2723
Salaway Nancy Riverbend School RJ-P
2232
Salley Celeste Stacy Middle School R-P
1388
Salois Amanda Talbot Innovation School R-P-I
561
Salois Sheila Andover High School R-P-I
1966
Salvesen Jacqueline Andover High School R-P-I
9938
Samaria Richard Wellington School Life-R
1511
Sanborn Mark Hopkinton High School N-P
1405
Santana Brunilda Inwood Academy N-P
1789
Santos Steve Attleboro Public Schools N-P
7027
Santos Andrew Bridgewater State Student N-S
1242
Sardella Gianna Somerville High School R-P
7311
Sargent Megan Springfield College Student R-S
1238
Savage Kris Somerville Public Schools R-P
1215
Savard Michael Nissitissit Middle School N-P
9072
Savarino Bob Melrose High School - Retired R-R
831
Scheer Carrie Bowman/Bridge Elementary RJ-P
1562
Schmich Kathryn Joseph Demello Elementary School R-P
1869
Schneider Bill Brookwood School R-P
7315
Schueler Ben Springfield College Student R-S
7197
Schuler Brian Westfield State Student N-S
794
Schulz Karin West Villages Elementary School R-P
1457
Schwarz Jeremiah
N-P
2230
Sciera Kari Wellesley Public Schools R-P-I
1529
Scungio Melissa Lord Community School N-P
1040
Seagrave Pam Taft ELC RJ-P
2767
Seigal Jay Chelsea High School N-P-I
1247
Seltzer Ellyn Walker School R-P
1906
Sendlenski Susan White Street School R-P-I
1240
Senecal Benjamin Winter Hill Community School R-P
1932
Sevastos Jodi Milford High School RJ-P
2578
Shane Ann Swanson Road Intermediate School R-P
1549
Shangraw Rebecca Boston University R-P
1479
Shanks Emily Braintree High School N-P-I
1431
Shannon Colleen Methuen High School R-P-I
1212
Sharon Leslee East Street School RJ-P-I
1064
Sharpe Michele Fall River Schools N-P
1958
Sharpe Ilene Wellesley Middle School R-P-I
1673
Shaw Eric Fonseca Elementary School R-P-I
829
Sheehy Deborah Bridgewater State University R-P
1201
Shields Susan Lincoln-Sudbury High School RJ-P-I
2486
Sideman Josh Lexington Public Schools R-P
1653
Signoroni Phil Pioneer Charter School R-P
9906
Silbor Jr. Hurley Blackstone-Millville Reg Life-R
1135
Silva Paula New Bedford Public Schools R-P
565
Silva Cathy East Fairhaven School R-P
1502
Silva John Kuss Middle School R-P
621
Silver Susan Bromfield School R-P
2613
Simes Katie Chelmsford Public Schools R-P
1126
Sintros Erin Hildreth Elementary R-P
323
Sirianos Eunice New Bedford Public Schools R-P
1021
Slason Mike Wheelock School RJ-P-I
1490
Slys Amy Fall River Public Schools N-P-I
9944
Smith Marge Past President MAHPERD Life-R
1492
Smith Kerri Newman Elementary School R-P
1268
Smith Marissa Wareham Public Schools RJ-P
792
Smith Erika Brockton High School R-P
1730
Smith Molly Chestnut Talented & Gifted School N-P
9947
Smith Diane Past President Life-R
7175
Smith Sean Westfield State Student R-S
9919
Smith Johanne
Life-R
836
Snow Susan Zanetti Montessori School R-P-I
1410
Sollows Kim Barnstable Intermediate School R-P
9942
Somensini Rose
Life-R
2294
Soto Abraham Newton Montessori School R-P
7473
Soto Applegate Sadie
N-S
1500
Sousa Leo Viveiros Elementary School N-P-I
1494
Souza Kyle Fall River Public Schools N-P-I
7170
Spear Adriona Westfield State Student R-S
1854
Spelman Sarah Lynch Elementary School R-P-I
9956
St Laurent Patricia Balliet Elementary School Life-P
930
St Onge Heather Curtis Middle School R-P
2348
Stanick David Leicester High School R-P
1683
Stanne Kate Westfield State University R-P-I
1217
Stanton Kendra Nissitissit Middle School N-P
2468
Starbird Patricia Swallow/Union Elementary School R-P
1699
Steffen Josh Medway Middle School N-P
1264
Stellato Michael Chelsea Public Schools RJ-P-I
1645
Stephens Jeffrey West Elementary School R-P-I
2708
Stewart Kathryn Frank Sokolwski School RJ-P-I
1169
Stewart Kathryn Quinn Middle School R-P
1744
Stickney Henry Leicester Public Schools R-P
661
Stinson Laura Woburn Street School R-P
1257
Stoddard Wendy Pembroke Middle School R-P
7014
Sughrue Paul Bridgewater State Student N-S
2246
Sullivan Tom Stoneham High School R-P-I
2044
Sullivan Brenda Fowler School R-P
9011
Sullivan Janet Stoughton Public Schools - Retired R-R
1806
Sullivan Patrick Medway Middle School N-P
7384
Surrette Taylor Westfield State Student N-S
1093
Sweeney Erin The Guild for Human Services RJ-P
851
Swett-Zizzo Sara Stoneham High School R-P-I
1842
Swick Kathy Martin Elementary School R-P
7314
Switzer Charles Bridgewater State Student R-S
7009
Sylvestre Matthew Bridgewater State Student N-S
423
Tabor Lynne Bowen Elementary School R-P-I
861
Taft Sharon Concord Public Schools R-P
7446
Tarbox Ryan Salem State Student N-S
1475
Tarbox Michele Westfield Public Schools R-P-I
1342
Tatro Robert Neeham Public Schools R-P
7295
Tavares Hayden Bridgewater State Student N-S
1493
Tavares Tyler Fonseca Elementary School N-P-I
7391
Tavares Rachel Springfield College Student N-S
1972
Taylor Tina Watertown High School R-P
9949
Taylor Karin Boston Schools - Retired Life-R
2710
Teixeira Amy Westport Elementary School R-P
7156
Testa Rachel Westfield State Student N-S
1698
Therrien Nicole Lunenburg Middle School N-P
232
Thibeault Lisa New Beford High School RJ-P
2059
Thibeault Kristen Medfield High School N-P
7437
Thomas Sarah Westfield State Student N-S
4032
Thomas Debbie Pelham Memorial School NHAPERD
7296
Thomas Christopher Westfield State Student R-S
9921
Thornburg Mary Lou Bridgewater State College Life-R
1210
Tiller Kevin Andover Public Schools R-P-I
7198
Timpone Tyler Westfield State Student R-S
1173
Tobey Kathryn Auburn High School R-P
1583
Tocci John Plymouth North High School R-P
2270
Todisco Cheryl Doherty Middle School R-P-I
9936
Tolken Joyce Bridgewater State University Life-R
1636
Tomassian Heather Braintree High School R-P-I
1289
Tomassian Clifford East Middle School R-P-I
9004
Toohey Sue Braintree Public Schools - Retired R-R
7101
Tortora Brianna Westfield State Student N-S
2284
Toti Paula Shrewsbury High Scholl R-P
2121
Tourigny Sue Memorial Middle School R-P
1968
Travers Stephanie Shady Hill School R-P
802
Tremarche Pam The Forestdale School R-P
2415
Tripp Alison Belchertown High School RJ-P
2209
Trottier Janet Medway High School R-P
2084
Trumbour Darlene Rockport Elementary School N-P
7432
Tullson Colin Springfield College Student N-S
1527
Tuohy Kirsten Newton North HS R-P-I
958
Tuomey Mary Talmadge Elementary School R-P-I
2701
Urquhart Mary-Jo Malden High School R-P
7064
Valli Matt Salem State Student R-S
7262
Van Dyk Zachary Westfield State Student R-S
2109
Vandenabeele Rob Sharon Middle School R-P
7455
VanWormer Elizabeth Westfield State Student R-S
1488
Varao Craig Letourneau Elementary School N-P-I
7511
Vargas Sasha Eastern Connecticut State University N-S
7037
Vautrin Alison Bridgewater State Student N-S
1656
Vazquez Benjamin Longsjo Middle School R-P
2319
Veno Christina Newton APE R-P-I
7013
Verhault Patrick Bridgewater State Student N-S
1501
Vigue Noel Milton Public Schools R-P-I
2020
Viscardi Beth RJ Grey Junior High School RJ-P
2340
Vittum Chip Monument Valley Middle School R-P
7044
Vo David Bridgewater State Student N-S
9007
Volpe Jean Newton Public Schools -Retired R-R
1287
von Trapp Sharyn Somerville Public Schools R-P
7458
Voyer Daniel Salem State Student N-S
7453
Voyer Drew Salem State Student N-S
7016
Vuono Michael Bridgewater State Student R-S
1304
Walker Steven Somerville Public Schools R-P
105
Walker Bonnie Dr. Franklin Perkins School R-P
1034
Wall David Walpole Public Schools N-P
7191
Wallace Elizabeth Westfield State Student N-S
2944
Walsh Michael Houghton Elementary School R-P
2264
Walsh Kristen Upham Elementary School R-P-I
1590
Walsh Brittany Springfield Public Schools N-P
7336
Ward Jon Westfield State Student R-S
2065
Wargo Anne Duxbury Middle School R-P
1066
Watelet Debbie Law School R-P
1397
Weed Carolyn Hudson High School R-P
2510
Weidman Neal Lynnfield High School R-P
1339
Weiss Elizabeth LD Batchelder Elementary School R-P-I
1273
Welby Joe Weston Middle School R-P
1253
Weldon Kevin Bryantville Elementary R-P
2577
Wells Julie South Elementary School R-P
1116
Wentworth Nancy Malden Public Schools N-P
1404
Wesoly Alyssa Dover-Sherborn High School R-P-I
2755
Weston Keith Westford Public Schools R-P-I
9010
Weydt Michael Deer Hill School - Retired R-R
2829
Whelan Brian Thurston Middle School R-P
1380
Whitaker Tom Hyman Fine Elementary School R-P
1095
White Drew Whittier Voc Tec HS R-P
1037
White Brian Leicester Memorial School R-P
845
White Gardula Kristen-Rae Forest Grove Middle School R-P
1567
Whitney Samantha North Reading High School R-P-I
2838
Wilbur Brandon Whitman-Hanson Reg High School R-P
1929
Wilga Evan Wareham High School N-P
1485
Williams Julie Framingham High School N-P
7440
Wilmot Megan Westfield State Student N-S
1367
Wine Judith Westwood Public Schools R-P
7421
Wisneski-Filosi Kamryn Westfield State Student N-S
7338
Wnuk Samantha Westfield State Student N-S
1391
Wolcott Charles
N-P
1351
Wong Nicholas Franklin/Rice Elementary Schools N-P-I
1949
Woods Sandra Leicester Primary School R-P
1028
Woods Thomas Blake Middle School N-P-I
7125
Woodward Sarah Springfield College Student R-S
1279
Woodworth Evan Dutile Elementary School R-P
7121
Wooley Sarah Springfield College Student N-S
1480
Wordell Matthew Tansey Elementary School N-P
1320
Wright Jeffrey
N-P
1159
Yarkey-Jude Jill Ludlow Public Schools RJ-P-I
1029
Young Kirsten Blake Middle School N-P-I
1398
Young Marc Old Mill Pond Elementary R-P
1956
Young Michelle Shady Hill School R-P
2778
Zacchilli Peter Ashland Middle School R-P
1486
Zanella Eugene Framingham High School N-P
2204
Zapantis Paul Clinton Public Schools R-P
2127
Zguro Jennifer Washington School R-P-I
7006
Zhou Wanjiang Springfield College Student R-S
2673
Ziomek Kelly RC Mahar Regional High School R-P
7200
Zou Liye Springfield College Student N-S