Convention Registration List


 

Below is the Pre-registration List for the Annual MAHPERD Convention at the DCU Center, Worcester, MA on November 5 & 6, 2018.

 

If your name is not on this list we did not receive your registration. If you are using a purchase order please check with your school to determine if it was mailed or faxed.

 

If you registered online make sure that you filled out the payment portion of the membership/registration to complete the process.

 

This list is updated daily, notice the date stamp to indicate the updated registration list.

 

Registration code for convention days:

B = Both Days M = Monday only T = Tuesday only

Updated September 21, 2018

Convention Registration List
Member #
Last Name First Name School/Business Name 2018 Con Days
7081
Almeida Amanda Bridgewater State Student M
7104
Archambault Jarrett Bridgewater State Student T
7000
Barber Abigail Bridgewater State Student T
7051
Barros Kelly Bridgewater State Student T
7086
Beaudoin Griffin Bridgewater State Student M
7042
Bernier Alexis Bridgewater State Student M
1717
Bohler Heidi Westfield State University B
2022
Brautigan Evalin Navigation Games B
1791
Bryant Barbara Navigation Games B
7055
Chapman Nicholas Bridgewater State Student M
1685
Chase Eric Needham High School B
2021
Childs Ethan Navigation Games B
1277
Clarkin Stacey Hanscom Primary School B
2287
Connolly Mary Cambridge College B
2087
Coughlin Cindy Department of Elder Affairs B
1931
Cyr Carl Smith Vocation Reg High School M
7117
D’Abruzzo Alex Bridgewater State Student M
387
Davis-Delano Linda Springfield College B
7127
DeLuca Mike Bridgewater State Student T
9953
Demetrius Diana Mapleshade School B
7126
Dionne Matt Bridgewater State Student M
7040
Donze Brittany Bridgewater State Student B
2138
El-Sherif Jennifer Salem State University B
1675
Ferreira Fernando Proctor Elementary School B
2436
Graham Jennie Qualters Middle School B
7107
Groh Andrew Bridgewater State Student T
9957
Hall Sheryl Ells Elementary School B
7267
Halloran Leah Westfield State Student M
7050
Hebert Andrew Bridgewater State Student M
7084
Hinchliffe Cody Bridgewater State Student T
1941
Horan Karen Old Rochester Regional High School T
620
Kelley Barbi Hildreth Elementary School B
1773
Kuhn Christopher Lincoln Public Schools B
1980
LaRocque Danielle Holten Richmond Middle School B
2113
LeBlanc Matthew Groton-Dunstable Regional High School B
964
Legere Tammy Bay Path HS B
7099
Lima Allison Bridgewater State Student T
2027
Luis Cristina Navigation Games B
7077
Marchand Gwenevere Bridgewater State Student M
1192
Marsh Allyson King Philip Middle School B
9009
McNally Brian Andover Public Schools - Retired B
1117
McNichols Jennifer Ipswich Middle School B
7048
Megnia Melissa Bridgewater State Student M
9937
Melchionda Maria MAHPERD Executive Director B
7045
Merriott Taylor Bridgewater State Student M
7096
Metivier Brooke Bridgewater State Student M
2012
Miller Adam Navigation Games B
1964
Mitchell Erica Ipswich Middle School B
7106
Pacheco Brandon Bridgewater State Student M
7073
Pagnini Mikayla Bridgewater State Student M
1539
Parker John Hopkinton Middle School B
1467
Petrucci Danielle Miles River Middle School B
1766
Pisano Brianna Smith Vocational High School M
9951
Rausch Bob Westfield State University B
7118
Reddington Stephen Bridgewater State Student T
7046
Resendes Nicole Bridgewater State Student M
9950
Riley Bill Attleboro Schools - Retired B
1608
Rollins Patricia Lincoln Street School B
435
Rotatori Alan Newton South High School B
7001
Sanders Emma Bridgewater State Student M
1909
Santos Michael Carver Middle School B
7071
Shield Molly Bridgewater State Student T
1492
Smith Kerri Newman Elementary School B
1257
Stoddard Wendy Pembroke Middle School B
7098
Tillson Zachary Bridgewater State Student T
2415
Tripp Alison Belchertown High School B
1362
Unger Phil Groton-Dunstable High School B
7064
Watters Tyler Bridgewater State Student M
1904
Wilson Jennifer Carver Middle School B
1279
Woodworth Evan Dutile Elementary School B