Final Convention Registration List


 

Below is the final Pre-registration List for the Annual MAHPERD Convention at the DCU Center, Worcester, MA on November 6 & 7, 2017.

 

The Pre-registration deadline has passed. You can registered on-site at the DCU Center.

 

If your name is not on this list we did not receive your registration. If you are using a purchase order please check with your school to determine if it was mailed or faxed.

 

If you registered online make sure that you filled out the payment portion of the membership/registration to complete the process.

 

This list is updated daily, notice the date stamp to indicate the updated registration list.

 

Registration code for convention days:

B = Both Days M = Monday only T = Tuesday only

Updated November 4, 2017

Convention Registration List
Member #
Last Name First Name School/Business Name
2017 Con Days
2315
Abaray Jocelyn Old Colony High School
B
2537
Abbaud Winter Everett High School
M
2014
Abrams Tracy Viveiros Elementary School
B
1065
Adams Stephanie Dedham Middle School
T
7307
Adams Marc Westfield State Student
M
7290
Ahlmeyer Rachel Springfield College Student
M
7448
Ahrens Courtney Westfield State Student
M
7140
Albano Sofia Westfield State Student
T
1454
Alexander Kristyn Bourne Public Schools
B
7240
Alfieri Gabrielle Springfield College Student
M
888
Allatt Torie Blueberry Hill School
B
7022
Almeida Stephen Bridgewater State Student
M
7442
Alves Larissa Westfield State Student
T
7305
Al-Ziab Samie Springfield College Student
M
2306
Ammendolia Patrick Billerica High School
B
2357
Anderson Roger Westboro High School
T
1460
Andreozzi Mallery Forboro Regional Charter School
B
7
Arcudi Donna Wellesley Middle School
B
2855
Arena Peter Hanover Middle School
B
7444
Arket Caroline Westfield State Student
T
2205
Arnold Alysha Springfield College Student
T
7239
Arpino Jessica Westfield State Student
M
2360
Atherton Ana Memorial Elementary School
B
1839
Atwood Sarah Barrrows Elementary School
M
2154
Bachand Ronald Wire Village Elementary School
B
7453
Bailey Justin Westfield State Student
B
1164
Baker Joyce Reingold Elementary School
B
7181
Ball Rachel Springfield College Student
M
1832
Banks Chris Farnklin Public Schools
T
7355
Bannish Taylor Westfield State Student
M
1122
Barbale John Naquag Elementary
B
7325
Barillas Jonathan Salem State Student
M
7263
Barlow Casey Westfield State Student
B
7222
Barrasso Juliana Springfield College Student
M
2142
Barrett Alisha Brookline Public Schools
B
7002
Bartlett Nicholas Bridgewater State Student
M
1833
Basile Christine Elmwood School
B
1753
Bateman Kaily Norton High School
M
1877
Baudis Christina The Windsor School
B
9005
Baumgarten Sam Bridgewater State University
B
1338
Bavaro David Malden Catholic High School
B
1163
Bean Lauren Cambridge Public Schools
B
1737
Beauchesne Billy Pelham Memorial High School
B
1489
Beaulieu Kelly Durfee High School
B
1678
Beinert-Hunnewell Libbey Bedford Public Schools
B
1850
Bennett Dana Newton Public Schools
B
2757
Bennett Melonie Braintree Public Schools
T
2052
Berg Troy Briggs Elementary School
B
7134
Bergeron Nathan Westfield State Student
M
1101
Bernard Kelly Johnny Appleseed School
B
7042
Bernier Alexis Bridgewater State Student
M
1624
Berry John Wayland High School
M
1588
Berthiaume Kevin Mary Rowlandson Elementary School
B
7471
Bickford Dale Westfield State Student
B
7164
Bicknell Brittany Westfield State Student
M
4006
Bigelow Sena Heron Pond Elementary
M
2170
Birch Dylan Doherty Middle School
B
1717
Bohler Heidi Westfield State University
B
1360
Boisvert David The Bromfield School
B
2484
Boone Steven Lunenburg High School
B
2434
Borenstein Robyn Foxboro Reg Charter School
B
2263
Borjestedt Linnea Medfield High School
B
2704
Borus BriAnn Plymouth South Middle School
B
7124
Bosse Caitlin Westfield State Student
M
1882
Boulrisse Richard Silver Lake Reg High School
B
2311
Bourn Drew Wellesley Middle School
B
7364
Bourque Evan Westfield State Student
T
2111
Bowman Terri Cambridge Public Schools
M
1306
Bozeman Tina Public Schools of Brookline
B
1637
Braley Heather Sue Narragansett Elementary Schools
B
2422
Brancaleone Joe West Street School
B
2151
Breed Gigi Marblehead Public Schools
B
2430
Breen Matthew MIT
T
7004
Bresciani Kevin Bridgewater State Student
M
2731
Briggs Courtney Mashpee Middle/High School
B
250
Brissette Richard Weston High School
B
2256
Brodeur Jennifer Weston Public Schools
B
1496
Brooks Lauren Derby Academy
T
162
Brophy Susan Chelsea Public Schools
B
121
Brophy Kathleen Wellesley High School
B
7132
Browchuk Katrina Westfield State Student
M
1891
Brown Leonard Meridian Academy
B
488
Brown Claudia T. North Reading Public Schools
B
7005
Brown Brittany Salem State Student
T
2773
Brown Laurie Westboro High School
T
2172
Brunell Eric Spring Street School
B
2243
Bruninghaus Marie Sacred Heart HS
B
1791
Bryant Barbara Navigation Games
B
7003
Buckner Brooke Bridgewater State Student
M
1333
Bullock Tracy Freetown-Lakeville Middle School
M
1687
Burgess Melanie Morse Pond School
M
1512
Burke Holly Watson Elementary School
B
1742
Burns Mary-Lou Hopkinton Public Schools
B
2331
Busa Geno Old Colony Regional High School
B
1985
Cabeceiras Chad Center School
B
2225
Cabral Tracy Apponequet Reg High School
B
2456
Caffelle Brian East Middle School
T
1226
Cain Barry Curtis Middle School
M
2451
Callender Melissa Armstrong Elementary School
B
7327
Camara Alyssa Westfield State Student
T
200
Cameron Marianne Cunniff School
T
7342
Camp Victoria Westfield State Student
B
339
Campbell Martha Burkland Elementary School
B
1499
Canovic Adalet Pioneer Charter School
B
7478
Canty William Westfield State Student
T
689
Capadanno Joan Locke Middle School
B
2091
Capen Sue Pioneer Valley Christian School
B
1059
Capone Hannah Longsjo Middle School
B
1897
Capotosto Erin Center Elementary School
B
2670
Cappello Michael Dartmouth Public Schools
B
7431
Card Cameron Westfield State Student
M
1256
Carey Kathy Amherst Middle School
B
1722
Carey David Oakdale Elementary School
T
1023
Carey Pauline Dale Street School
B
7348
Carey Amanda Springfield College Student
M
1962
Carlson Alexa Shaker Lane Elementary School
M
2231
Carney Kara East Middle School
T
1181
Carney Mark Dedham Public Schools
B
2178
Caron Marcel Freeman Elementary School
T
2156
Carpenter Eric Keene State College
B
2458
Carr Amy North Elementary School
B
7043
Carra Steven Springfield College Student
B
2234
Carter Kris Jefferson Elementary School
T
1772
Caruso Catherine Westborough High School
B
1158
Casey Caitlin Braintree Public Schools
T
1149
Cassidy Ryan Lincoln Public Schools
B
1727
Cassullo Francine Keefe Technical High School
B
507
Cavaioli Karen Florence Sawyer School
B
2164
Cawley Kim Mansfield Public Schools
B
1855
Cefali Melissa North Reading Middle School
M
7498
Cerbo Jeremy Springfield College Student
M
4003
Champney Adriana Conant High School
B
1331
Chan William Conant Elementary School
M
2775
Chandley Carolyn Westboro High School
B
7408
Chapdelaine Jennifer Westfield State Student
T
1394
Charpentier Peter Leominster Public Schools
B
1085
Chiodo Marianna Concord Middle School
B
2880
Christiansen David Sharon HS
B
2187
Christopoulos Amanda Franklin Public Schools
T
1074
Cicchinelli Christopher Durfee High School
T
1075
Cicchinelli Rene Henry Lord Middle School
T
2910
Cieri Kristin Weston Middle School
B
1888
Ciliberto Jeanne Hyannis West Elementary
B
7221
Cintron Keesha Westfield State Student
T
7291
Cipriani Kristina Westfield State Student
T
7066
Clark Sarah Bridgewater State Student
M
1277
Clarkin Stacey Hanscom Primary School
B
2374
Clasby Suzanne Hanover Public Schools
B
1395
Cleary Kathy Bournedale Elementary School
B
7029
Clifford Joshua Bridgewater State Student
B
2288
Cobill Daniel Centerville Elementary School
B
1572
Cochrane Tom Foxboro Reg Charter School
B
1853
Cockerline Laurie Potter Road Elementary School
T
1992
Coffey Meghan Billerica Public Schools
B
2316
Cohen Darcy Morton Middle School
T
7219
Cohen Phil Westfield State Student
T
7272
Colbert Kelsey Westfield State Student
T
7159
Colcord Emma Westfield State Student
T
1707
Colello George Forest Avenue Elementary School
B
7312
Coleman Alison Westfield State Student
T
7252
Collamore Brian Westfield State Student
M
2694
Collins Joan Andover Public Schools
M
2602
Comeau Daniel Spencer Borden Elementary School
T
7359
Conley Alexyss Springfield College Student
M
2237
Connolly Miriam Franklin High School
T
2287
Connolly Mary Cambridge College
B
1214
Conrad-Hamer Stephanie Lynnfield Public Schools
M
2607
Consiglio Stacey Wood Hill Middle School
M
7233
Constantilos Adam Springfield College Student
M
1491
Cook Amy Durfee High School
T
7450
Cook Sarah Springfield College Student
T
2375
Cooke Sean New England Center for Children
M
2667
Cooper Danielle Weston High School
B
2534
Cordaro Mary Esther Lawrence Public Schools
B
7289
Cortes Crystal Westfield State Student
T
7479
Cosetta Juliann Westfield State Student
M
1661
Costa Carlos Bellingham High School
B
2763
Cowell Susan Blake Middle School
B
7297
Craig Ashley Westfield State Student
T
1036
Crane Jennifer Yelle Elementary School
M
2648
Cray Courtney Quinn Middle School
B
7025
Crear Jacob Bridgewater State Student
M
7288
Cronin Troy Westfield State Student
M
7406
Cronin Nicole Springfield College Student
M
1812
Cronin Lisa Framingham High School
T
4009
Croteau Shawn JMES Teachers
B
1606
Crovetti Eric Whittier Regional Voc HS
M
1053
Crowley Kathleen Andover Public Schools
M
1084
Cruz Justin Durfee High School
T
2590
Cruz Christopher First Providence Mayoral Academy
B
1107
Cupelo Katelyn Forest Grove Middle School
B
1045
Currivan Jennifer Dedham High School
T
7346
Curry Dante Springfield College Student
M
1931
Cyr Carl Smith Vocation Reg High School
M
2759
D'Amato Connie Sanborn Elementary School
T
2519
D'Ambrosio Virginia SEEM - Campus Academy
B
2115
Damore Gayle North Reading Middle School
M
7143
Daniels Alyssa Westfield State Student
B
7229
Day Ashley Westfield State Student
T
7007
de Castro Eric Bridgewater State Student
B
1709
DeAngelo John Brookline Public Schools
T
7119
DeGrandpre Matthew Springfield College Student
M
1797
DeJong Brad Vinson Owen Elementary School
B
2538
Dekow Ashley Bedford High School
M
2004
Delaney Patti Tenacre Country Day School
B
2551
Delaney Heidi Hawthorne Brook Middle School
M
1359
Delgado Amy Sandwich High School
B
2095
DeLuca Alyson King Philip Middle School
B
1283
DeMars Trish Maynard High School
B
1695
DeMarsh Renee Carver Elementary School
B
9953
Demetrius Diana Mapleshade School
B
1049
Denneno Steven Cottage Street School
B
7280
Denoyelle Alex Springfield College Student
B
7103
Denson Darryl Westfield State Student
M
1046
Depolito Jessica Resiliency Prep Academy
B
1801
Deremian David Heritage School
B
2349
Desmarais Ryan Ford Middle School
B
40
Dimmick Bonnie Whitin Elementary School
B
1765
Donahue Ryan Stoughton Public Schools
M
1119
Donato John Minuteman High School
B
1111
D'Onofrio Anthony Endicott College
B
1147
Donohue Kevin Spencer/East Brookfield Schools
B
1047
Donovan John Knox Trail Middle School
B
7331
Doremus McKenna Westfield State Student
T
7190
Downer Rachel Westfield State Student
M
2220
Doyle Julie Parmenter School
T
727
Drude Meg Barnstable Public Schools
B
7069
Duggan Jackie Westfield State Student
T
2632
Dugre Caitlin Barnstable United Elementary
B
2612
Duguay Kyle Remington Middle School
T
7261
Durkee Cayla Westfield State Student
T
9954
Duval Toni Wellesley Schools - Retired
B
7412
Dyer Mitchell Salem State Student
T
2179
Eccles Hannah Doran School
T
7316
Economou Kristina Westfield State Student
M
2414
Elder Tom Carver Elementary School
B
2441
Ellis Mark Westboro Public Schools
B
2377
Ellis Rich Braintree High School
T
2138
El-Sherif Jennifer Salem State University
B
1329
Emery Meredith Andover High School
T
1648
Emrich Bill Burgess Elementary School
B
7176
Esposito Oscar Springfield College Student
B
2184
Evans Robert Bellingham High School
B
2647
Fahey Dan Mulready School
B
1516
Failla Amanda The Bromfield School
B
7358
Falcetti Madeline Westfield State Student
M
1669
Feeley Max Plum Cove Elementary School
B
1675
Ferreira Fernando Proctor Elementary School
T
7449
Ferreira Sarah Westfield State Student
M
7085
Fettig Sara Westfield State Student
M
2653
Finnegan Robin McCann Techical School
B
7061
Finnegan Julia Bridgewater State Student
M
7481
Finnigan Courtney Westfield State Student
M
2055
Fiore Mike Andover Public Schools
M
1255
Fitzgerald Jill Kuss Middle School
B
1254
Fitzgerald Daniel Kuss Middle School
B
1646
Fitzgerald Robert Morton Middle School
B
7271
Flagg Arianna Springfield College Student
M
1732
Flanagan Julie Nauset Regional Middle School
T
7020
Fleck Riley Bridgewater State Student
M
7460
Fluet Kara Westfield State Student
T
1587
Flynn Craig Locke Middle School
M
7187
Foley Scott Westfield State Student
T
2251
Fontes Elise Liberty Elementary School
T
2490
Forrand Kevin New England Center For Children
M
1418
Foster Christopher Fairhaven Public Schools
M
2893
Fox Kelly Braintree High School
T
1540
Fraser Chris Dover Public Schools
B
2541
Fredette Michele Mary Rowlandson Elementary
B
1281
Freeman Matthew South Middle School
T
2023
Fuller Cathy Regis College
B
2655
Furtado Cliff Boston Public Schools
B
2292
Fyvie Nicole Bates Elementary School
M
7001
Gagnon Brianna Salem State Student
T
1808
Galdo Daniela Killam Elementary School
B
46
Gallo Ann Marie Salem State University
B
2037
Galopim Laura Weston Public Schools
B
1152
Galvam Derek Fairhaven Public Schools
B
1735
Garcia Debra Shrewsbury Public Schools
B
1805
Garneau Sarah Shepard Hill Reg High School
B
7468
Garrabrant Sydney Westfield State Student
M
1509
Gasinowski Beth Summer Street Elementary
M
1078
Gaudreau Tim Concord Public Schools
B
1385
Gauthier Michael Mosier Elementary School
B
1544
Gauthier Elizabeth Milton High School
B
1781
Gauthier Kristen Center School
B
2028
Germond Michael Willard School
B
1406
Gerrior Marci Harrington Elementary School
B
1172
Gerst Christina Fiske Elementary School
B
1758
Gibson Ben Sanborn Elementary School
B
1446
Gill Kevin Westboro High School
B
7456
Gillis Shannon Westfield State Student
T
1009
Giribaldi Dave South Elementary School
B
2770
Gladu Sylvain Maria Baldwin School
B
7209
Gleason Stephanie Westfield State Students
T
1100
Gloor Michael Clarke Middle School
B
2241
Goldman Nick Oak Street Elementary School
T
7251
Gonzalez-Roman Leroy Westfield State Student
M
2291
Goodwin Bruce H. Olive Day School
B
7154
Goodwin Katie Endicott College Student
B
509
Gormley Mike Burbank Middle School
T
7419
Gosselin Jordyn Westfield State Student
T
7082
Gott Nick Westfield State Student
M
1715
Goyette Tom Brookfield Elementary School
b
1676
Graffeo Jeannie Hudson High School
B
1250
Graham Rebecca Chelmsford HS
M
2436
Graham Jennie Qualters Middle School
B
2046
Gramuglia Melissa Jabish Brook Middle School
B
2069
Grandfield Michael Assawompset Elementary School
M
1073
Grant Joanne Wellesley Public Schools
B
7376
Grant Cameron Springfield College Student
M
2176
Grassey Durinda Hudson High School
B
7269
Graves Ethan Westfield State Student
B
980
Green Erika Old Post Road School
B
1618
Green Scott Milton Academy
B
1804
Greenhouse Harrison Dunning Elementary School
T
280
Greenwald Neil Tahanto Regional High School
M
1802
Gregory Laura The Windsor School
B
1692
Griffin Thomas Morse Pond School
M
1803
Griffith John Wellesley High School
T
1840
Grigsby Brian Sudbury Pubilc Schools
B
27
Grover Roxann Whittier Voc Tech HS
M
2300
Gruttadauria Gina Durfee High Scool
T
2371
Gudmundson Shawn Foxboro Regional Charter School
B
1082
Guimond Jameson Durfee High School
T
1691
Guimond Derek Lunenburg High School
B
7160
Gurney Kayla Westfield State Student
T
2047
Guthrie Michael Newgburyport High School
B
2886
Guzzi Paul Hardy Elementary School
M
7166
Hall Taylor Springfield College Student
M
9957
Hall Sheryl Ells Elementary School
B
1006
Hallett James Norris School
B
7267
Halloran Leah Westfield State Student
M
2970
Ham Rosanne Bedford Public Schools
T
2569
Hansen Shannon Plymouth Public Schools
M
7285
Hardy Stephanie Westfield State Student
M
1451
Hardy Paul Stoneham Middle School
B
2997
Harper Lori High School of Science & Technology
T
1991
Harrington John Spencer Borden Elementary School
T
2711
Harris Jennifer Sandwich High School
B
7167
Harris Kasey Salem State Student
T
7158
Hartjens Michael Springfield College Student
M
2386
Hatcher Carissa Match Charter School
B
259
Hautala Tonya Marlboro High School
B
7300
Hawes Jonathan Westfield State Student
M
7220
Heller Blake Springfield College Student
M
7068
Henderson Stephanie Westfield State Student
T
7012
Henriksen Matthew Bridgewater State Student
T
7313
Hermanson Evan Springfield College Student
M
7483
Hernandez Andres Westfield State Student
M
2236
Hess Michelle Franklin Public Schools
T
2584
Hessel Smith Jennifer Plymouth Public Schools
M
1412
Higgins Patricia Locke Middle School
B
7227
Hill Alexandra Salem State Student
M
2876
Hoag Suzanne Acton/Boxboro HS
M
1813
Hochman Peter Thurston Middle School
T
7060
Holmes Mary Westfield State Student
T
1682
Holt Tracy Mason Road School
B
7023
Hone Michelle Bridgewater State Student
B
2532
Hooker Michael Hopkinton High School
B
1941
Horan Karen Old Rochester Regional High School
T
1184
Horan William Stoughton High School
M
1903
Hubeny KC Veteran's Memorial
B
2086
Humiston Richard Milford Public Schools
B
7018
Hyland Michael Bridgewater State Student
B
1905
Iadarola Joseph Michael Driscoll School
B
1157
Infanger Derek Pioneer Charter School
B
7282
Jacobson Richard Springfield College Student
M
2691
James David Acton-Boxboro Schools
M
7465
Jankowski Hannah Westfield State Student
T
2302
Jeffers Todd Fall River Public Schools
B
2439
Jennings Shanna Hanlon Elementary School
M
2174
Jette Stephen Tenacre Country Day School
B
7255
Johnson Noah Westfield State Student
T
1371
Joyal Kris Blueberry Hill School
B
2450
Jyringi Nathan Gibbons Middle School
T
7054
Kalamu Emmanuel Springfield College Student
M
7217
Kasala Shauna Westfield State Student
M
7476
Kastrinakis Elizabeth Westfield State Student
B
1520
Katilus Lisa Hollis Elementary School
T
7378
Kauila Raylynn Westfield State Student
M
7394
Keefe Kristen Westfield State Student
T
1447
Keenan Caryn Oak Middle School
B
620
Kelley Barbi Hildreth Elementary School
B
2025
Kelley Rachel Barnstable School System
B
1315
Kelley Chad O'Donnell Middle School
M
2719
Kelly Brendan Durfee High School
B
1714
Kelly Maria Dartmouth High School
B
1778
Kelsch Larry Peebles Elementary School
B
2580
Kennedy Scott Sutton Public Schools
B
2524
Keville Nadine Burgess Elementary School
B
1961
Khoury Steve Tantasqua High School
B
141
Kincaid Susan R.E.A.D.s Collabortive
B
7216
King Victoria Westfield State Student
M
349
Kinneen Kristen Groton-Dunstable Regional Schools
M
2273
Kinsella Michelle Framingham Public Schools
T
1969
Klein Amanda Lincoln-Sudbury High School
B
9000
Klenk Paul North Attleboro Schools - Retired
B
1232
Knight Kelly Altavesta School
B
7469
Kodjo Analysah Westfield State Student
T
7353
Kopec Sarah Westfield State Student
M
7076
Korte Haley Westfield State Student
T
1079
Kreisberg Jay Avery Elementary School
B
7047
Kretschmar Brian Bridgewater State Student
M
2298
Krusemark Jan Nock Middle School
B
7234
Kuligowski Mikayla Springfield College Student
M
1532
Kupinsky Craig Gerena Elementary School
B
7292
LaCroix Julia Westfield State Student
M
2758
LaFerriere Bernard Ross School
T
2717
LaFlash Rachel Braintree Public Schools
T
7337
Lahaie Julia Westfield State Student
T
7056
Laliberte Matthew Bridgewater State Student
B
4008
Lane Sheila Swasey Central School
B
2777
Lane Molly Mill Pond School
T
1269
Langan Danielle Narragansett Reg School District
B
2762
Langenthal Eric Braintree High School
T
1115
Laplante Cathy Bellingham Middle School
B
2462
LaPrad Katie Leicester High School
B
1980
LaRocque Danielle Holten Richmond Middle School
B
2015
Latimer Terri Hurley Middle School
B
2646
Laubenstein Alan Parker Charter School
M
1970
Lavin Peter Quinn Elementary School
B
2475
Leader Christina East Middle School
T
2165
Leahy Kevin Lincoln Public Schools
B
1160
LeBaron Danielle Claypit Hill School
B
2005
LeBlanc Chris Murdock High School
B
2113
LeBlanc Matthew Groton-Dunstable Regional Middle School
B
7250
LeMay Jeff Westfield State Student
M
1314
Leonard AnnMarie O'Donnel Middle School
M
1421
Leonard Keryn Jacobs Elementary
T
2561
LeSage Jon Hudson Public Schools
B
1322
Letendre Kristin Franklin High School
T
2730
Leveillee Diane Leicester Public Schools
B
2796
Levesque Teresa South Coast Educational Collaborative
M
2946
Lewinsky Kathy Center School
B
7036
Lewis Matthew Bridgewater State Student
M
2583
Loguidice Tina Lowell Elementary School
T
1145
Lombardi Colleen Douglas Middle School
B
1617
Lombardi Josh AF Iluminar Mayoral Academy
B
7428
Loomis Breanna Westfield State Student
T
7377
Looney Molly Springfield College Student
M
1143
Lore Steven Driscoll School
M
7135
Loughman Emily Westfield State Student
T
7368
Luiz Mackenzie Springfield College Student
M
1445
Lynch Todd Groton-Dunstable Middle School
B
1027
Lyons Jack The Fessenden School
B
2739
MacDonald Wayne Forestdale School
B
1067
MacDonald Erin Dedham High School
T
7231
MacNeil Kyle Springfield College Student
M
914
MacPherson Chris Hopkins School
B
1647
Madden Marie Early Childhood Center
T
2189
Maher Chris Franklin Public Schools
T
2692
Mahjoory Teresa Frank M. Silvia School
B
2570
Maidment Reggie Medford Public Schools
B
1196
Maillet Diane Hopkinton High School
B
1282
Mandile Diana The Center School
B
2883
Mangano Kathy Springfield College
M
2626
Manning Carol Worcester Public Schools
B
1428
Mantie Ed Framingham High School
T
2562
Marchegiani Phil Quinn Middle School
B
1476
Marciniec Matt Palmer High School
M
1062
Margiotta Ellen Stapleton Elementary School
T
1552
Marini Donald Keefe Technical High School
B
7026
Marquez Matthew Salem State Student
T
2582
Martin Ryan Mitchell School
B
7058
Martin Ivy Salem State Student
M
1799
Martin Paula Keith Middle School
M
23
Martini Carol Andover High School
M
1188
Mason Stephanie Monument Valley Middle School
B
7097
Mastello Karly Westfield State Student
T
2235
Masto Michael Franklin High School
T
1927
Mastromatteo Dee Ashland Middle School
B
7274
Matera Michael Springfield College Student
M
2017
Mathis Jennifer Brookline Public Schools
B
1828
Matson Meghan Anover Public Schools
T
1129
Mauro Julia Massachusetts Institute of Technology
B
7224
Mawson Emily Westfield State Student
M
1668
McAuliffe John Peaslee Elementary School
B
2507
McAuliffe Hailey Braintree High School
T
1301
McBride Kathy Central High School
T
1764
McCafferty Josie Locke Middle School
B
1667
McCarthy Lauren Wellesley Middle School
B
2781
McCarthy Erin Mill Pond Elementary School
T
1726
McCarthy Jason Country School
B
1550
McCarthy Christine Worcester Public Schools
B
7100
McCarthy Kierra Westfield State Student
T
1942
McCarthy-Gill Jan Elmwood Elementary School
B
2624
McCauley Michele MIT
B
2533
McCracken Shane Attleboro Public Schools
B
1091
McCullough Kathleen Blake Middle School
B
1487
McDonald Kate Letourneau School
B
1186
McDonald Brittany Smith Vocational High School
M
7484
McElroy Katelin Westfield State Student
M
7111
McGrath Logan Westfield State Student
T
1070
McGuire Jay Dedham High School
T
7270
McKinnon Hannah Westfield State Student
B
2245
McLaughlin Matthew Franklin High School
T
1035
McLeish Tom Dedham Middle School
T
7073
McMahon Elise Westfield State Student
M
1934
McNamara Maribeth Dudley Elementary School
B
7237
McNeil Kerrylee Westfield State Student
T
2600
McNerney Jean Worcester Public Schools
B
1117
McNichols Jennifer Ipswich Middle School
B
7109
McNulty Christopher Westfield State Student
T
1432
Medeiros Lori Whitman-Hanson RSD
B
1014
Meehan Katie Sizer School
B
1865
Meiners Valerie Andover Public Schools
M
7293
Melchert Jonathan Bridgewater State Student
M
9937
Melchionda Maria MAHPERD Executive Director
B
1580
Meleedy Haverlina Memorial Middle School
B
2666
Mello Cynthia Greene Elementary
T
2832
Melo George East Taunton Elementary
M
2207
Melo Jeffrey Davis Thayer Elementary School
T
7279
Menjin Rachel Westfield State Student
M
7475
Meunier Sarah Westfield State Student
T
7395
Mickel Rachel Westfield State Student
T
2074
Mikolajczuk Arlene Conway Grammar School
B
891
Miller Mike Hopkinton High School
B
937
Miller Parindar Acton-Boxboro Reg HS
M
7360
Miller Brendan Westfield State Student
M
2528
Minns Ryan Palmer Public Schools
B
2282
Minns-Piepho Julie Springfield Public Schools
B
7345
Moffa Frederick Springfield College Student
M
2764
Moody Lorna Fall Brook School
B
1276
Moore Ryan Dedham Middle School
T
7087
Moore Christopher Salem State Student
B
9959
Moosbrugger Michelle Springfield College
B
1325
Moran Kelly North Reading High School
M
1844
Morano Patricia Mashpee High School
M
7464
Moriarty Julianne Westfield State Student
T
2928
Morin Donna Heritage School
B
7370
Morse Joseph Salem State Student
M
1591
Mosko Jack Revere School Department
B
7436
Moyers Brianna Westfield State Student
M
7195
Mulcahy Julie Westfield State Student
M
2676
Mullin Elizabeth Springfield College
T
1680
Mulryan John Wellesley High School
B
2776
Mumby Paul Mill Pond School
T
2760
Munce Brian Wood Elementary School
B
2576
Munce Colleen North Elementary School
B
1058
Murnane Patrick Andover High School
M
1686
Murphy Jennifer Orange Elementary Schools
B
4007
Murphy Katie Timberlane High School
B
345
Murphy Sean Groton-Dunstable Middle School
B
2389
Murray Myles Talbot Middle School
T
7151
Muwanga Hannington Salem State Student
M
7123
Myers Colleen Springfield College Student
M
7398
Napoli Gianna Springfield College Student
M
2598
Nash Bill Highland Elementary School
T
1834
Nawrocki Mairi Wheelock School
M
7680
Nelson Kyle Salem State Student
M
2514
Nickerson Mark Blake Middle School
B
1895
Nohmy Beth Ann Mason-Rice Elementary School
B
7057
Nolan Kasey Salem State Student
M
2208
Nordberg Jim Franklin Public Schools
T
1274
Norton Dan Center School
B
2649
Nunes Nicole Norton High School
M
2923
Nunes Nelly Hastings Middle School
B
2419
Nute Priya Loring Elementary School
M
2585
O'Brien Mary Merriam Elementary School
M
2117
O'Connell Michael Hampshire Regional
B
7375
Oconnor Sarah Westfield State Student
M
2501
O'Connor Theresa Morse School
B
1052
O'Donnell Kelly West Middle School
M
2736
Oehmen Michelle Stone Middle School
B
1548
O'Leary John Pierce Middle School
B
1522
Oliver Josh Falmouth Public Schools
M
7287
O'Malley Jillian Westfield State Student
M
7075
O'Neill Shane Salem State Student
T
2120
O'Reilly Mick Memorial Middle School
B
7114
Ortiz Esteban Salem State Student
T
7168
Ouellette Kristin Westfield State Student
T
1229
Owens DaJuan Tenacre Country Day School
B
2188
Pabon Angel Lawrence High School
M
2906
Pacetti-Fitzgerald Michelle Hosmer Elementary School
T
1319
Page Wayne Hudson High School
B
1453
Paine Kimberli Liberty Elementary School
B
1114
Palma Angela Gibbons Elementary
M
7048
Palmer Kaitlynn Salem State Student
M
2314
Pantuosco-Hensch Lynn Westfield State University
M
7482
Pappalardo Olivia Westfield State Student
M
2410
Paquin Kate Gibbons Middle School
T
1539
Parker John Hopkinton Middle School
B
2742
Parseghian Scott Wayland Public Schools
B
1713
Parziale Gary Westport Schools
T
2242
Pasquarosa Peter Horace Mann Middle School
T
4002
Pasquini Mark Timberlane High School
B
9001
Passarini John Salem State University
B
7281
Patane Charles Westfield State Student
M
7188
Patten Renee Westfield State Student
M
7456
Patton Kevin Salem State Student
M
1814
Paul Brad McCArthy Elementary School
T
2689
Pavao Paul Dartmouth Public Schools
B
7149
Payne Marcus Westfield State Student
T
7165
Pellegrini Katherine Westfield State Student
M
1690
Pellegrino Frank Hurley Middle School
M
2477
Pelletier Thomas McAvinnue School
B
2057
Pennell Jessica High Plain Elementary School
T
1681
Pepicelli Anthony Mansfield Public Schools
B
2128
Pereira Caitlin Seekonk High School
B
7477
Pergakis Robert Westfield State Student
B
7067
Perpetua Jake Westfield State Student
M
2509
Perrone Michelle Lynnfield High School
M
1284
Peters Jenni North Street Elementary
B
1077
Peterson Kerry Rising Tide Charter School
M
1467
Petrucci Danielle Miles River Middle School
M
7474
Philbrook Madison Westfield State Student
T
7422
Phillips Scott Westfield State Student
T
7115
Phillips Jason Westfield State Student
M
1943
Pierce Corey Ditson School
B
7015
Pietras Katherine Bridgewater State Student
M
1819
Pino Jennifer Wilson & Brophy Elementary Schools
T
2802
Pirri Anthony O'Donnel Middle School
M
1370
Plater Heather Minuteman High School
B
2684
Poliseno Christopher Durfee High School
B
2013
Ponte Stephanie Fall River Schools
T
7275
Pouliot Anissa Westfield State Student
T
1993
Powers Tim Silvia Elementary School
B
811
Powers Robert Stoneham High School
B
1271
Powers Shawn Curtis Middle School
T
2565
Prescott Ryan Sizer School
B
7083
Provost Kristen Westfield State Student
M
1307
Pruslin Stewart St. Benedict Elementary
B
1689
Przygoda Kari Billerica High School
B
1957
Pukaite Alexis Lunenburg High School
B
2888
Puntiri Ryan East Middle School
T
1783
Quackenbos Kendall The Windsor School
B
1326
Queally Colleen Pierce Middle School
B
1771
Queenan Earl Mildred H. Aitken School
B
1995
Quinlan Matthew Hood School
B
2900
Quinn Brian CA Farley Elementary School
B
1350
Rafferty Jack Leicester High School
B
1823
Rainville-Collins Carrie Dedham Middle School
B
2206
Rakovic Greg ASMS
T
2039
Ramalho Jayson Comprehensive Grammar School
B
7230
Ramos Samantha Westfield State Student
M
2323
Ramsay Paul SEEM Middle School
B
1977
Ranieri Maura Braintree High School
T
1018
Rapchuck Karen Morrison Elementary School
T
9951
Rausch Bob Westfield State University
B
2559
Reimers Elizabeth Tremont School
B
1193
Renaud Karen Hopkinton Public Schools
B
7059
Renauld Melissa Bridgewater State Student
T
2099
Rezuke Donna Sutton High School
B
7286
Rheault Luke Westfield State Student
B
7074
Rhodes Cassidy Bridgewater State Student
T
7356
Richmond Timothy Salem State Student
T
7238
Rickson Jacquelyn Springfield College Student
M
9950
Riley Bill Attleboro Schools - Retired
B
474
Riordan Jeanne Chickering School
B
1346
Ritz Robert Braintree HIgh School
T
7223
Rivers Taylor Westfield State Student
T
7172
Robert Nicholas Salem State Student
T
1103
Robertson Mary Huckleberry Hill School
M
543
Robichaud Sandy Gibbons Middle School
T
2337
Roche Chris Brookline Public Schools
T
1133
Rodrigues Amanda The Fessenden School
B
7260
Rolfe Kiana Salem State Student
T
1608
Rollins Patricia Lincoln Street School
B
2444
Rosenberg Brad Rebecca Johnson School
B
1030
Ross Kate East Bridgewater Schools
B
7218
Rosselli Jason Westfield State Student
M
2784
Rota Greg Westboro High School
T
7414
Rotti Casey Westfield State Student
T
2058
Ruisi Steve Halifax Elementary School
B
1568
Rumbolt Steven Wareham High School
B
1087
Ruo Matthw Durfee High School
T
2363
Rurak Katie Doherty Middle School
T
9955
Ruseckas Donna Watertown Public Schools
B
1298
Russell Katelyn Harvard Public Schools
B
2388
Ryder Beth Elmwood School
B
1620
Ryzewski Debra Warren Community Elementary School
B
7041
Sabatino Anthony Bridgewater State Student
M
2185
Sacco Debra Bellingham High School
B
1388
Salois Amanda Talbot Innovation School
B
561
Salois Sheila Andover High School
T
1966
Salvesen Jackie Andover High School
M
1511
Sanborn Mark Hopkinton High School
B
2473
Sansosio Kelli Riverside Elementary Schoo
B
7416
Santiago Ashley Westfield State Student
M
1012
Santos Kristen Hopkinton Middle School
B
7443
Sapouckey Rebecca Westfield State Student
M
1770
Sauro Laura Case Junior High School
B
7194
Scatamacchia Michael Salem State Student
T
2248
Schamber Sheila Horace Mann Middle School
T
1308
Schlegel Janice Hemenway Elementary School
T
7393
Schneider Justin Westfield State Student
M
1869
Schneider Bill Brookwood School
B
1755
Schoenfeld Amanda Brookine Public Schools
M
794
Schulz Karin Barnstable School System
B
1529
Scungio Melissa Lord Community School
T
1247
Seltzer Ellyn Walker School
B
7472
Sepulveda Jann Westfield State Student
B
7320
Serricchio Mark Springfield College Student
M
2668
Serriello Patricia Plymouth Public Schools
B
1479
Shanks Emily Braintree High School
T
1958
Sharpe Ilene Wellesley Middle School
M
1064
Sharpe Michele Fall River Schools
T
1673
Shaw Eric Fonseca Elementary School
B
2077
Sheehan Eamonn Lexington Public Schools
T
829
Sheehy Deborah Bridgewater State University
B
1201
Shields Susan Lincoln-Sudbury High School
B
1653
Signoroni Phil Pioneer Charter School
B
565
Silva Cathy East Fairhaven School
B
1502
Silva John Kuss Middle School
B
1126
Sintros Erin Hildreth Elementary
T
7304
Skiver Erik Springfield College Student
M
1892
Skodras Melissa Hurley Middle School
T
1997
Sloan Michele Chelmsford High School
M
7362
Smith Andrew Springfield College Student
M
1154
Sniezek Jason Adams-Cheshire Regional School District
M
836
Snow Susan Zanetti Montessori School
T
1410
Sollows Kim Barnstable Intermediate School
B
2664
Sorensen Jenna Plymouth Public Schools
B
1500
Sousa Leo Viveiros Elementary School
B
1494
Souza Kyle Doran School
B
1090
Spicola Christina Durfee High School
T
7268
Spratt Timothy Westfield State Student
M
7102
St Cyr Michaela Westfield State Student
M
1683
Stanne Kate Westfield State University
B
2468
Starbird Patricia Swallow/Union Elementary School
M
7397
Stasiak Tyler Westfield State Student
T
7277
Stebbins Hannah Salem State Student
T
1645
Stephens Jeff West Elementary School
M
7470
Stewart Samantha Westfield State Student
T
1169
Stewart Kathryn Quinn Middle School
B
1744
Stickney Henry Leicester Public Schools
B
661
Stinson Laura Woburn Street School
B
2112
Sullivan Alyssa Smith Vocational High School
B
2246
Sullivan Tom Stoneham High School
B
2044
Sullivan Brenda Fowler School
B
281
Supprise Jackie John Glenn Middle School
B
7306
Sweet Danielle Springfield College Student
M
851
Swett-Zizzo Sara Stoneham High School
B
2513
Swett-Zizzo Kerri St. Joseph's School
T
1842
Swick Kathy Martin Elementary School
B
7009
Sylvestre Matthew Bridgewater State Student
B
7446
Tarbox Ryan Salem State Student
M
7391
Tavares Rachel Springfield College Student
M
1493
Tavares Tyler Fall River Public Schools
B
1972
Taylor Tina Franklin County Technical School
B
1121
Taylor Emily Old Mill Pond Elementary School
B
2710
Teixeira Amy Westport Elementary School
B
2639
Terrill-Murphy Jean Burgess Elementary School
B
7156
Testa Rachel Westfield State Student
B
7303
Theroux Amanda Westfield State Student
T
7437
Thomas Sarah Westfield State Student
M
7467
Thornton Sean Springfield College Student
M
1210
Tiller Kevin West Elementary School
M
9008
Tobey Kathryn Auburn High School - Retired
B
2270
Todisco Cheryl Doherty Middle School
M
9936
Tolken Joyce Bridgewater State University
B
2177
Tornatore Ariana Thurston Middle School
B
2121
Tourigny Sue Memorial Middle School
B
1968
Travers Stephanie Shady Hill School
B
1883
Travis Matt Westboro Public Schools
T
802
Tremarche Pam The Forestdale School
B
2209
Trottier Janet Medway High School
B
1925
Tyson Adam Mullen-Hall Elementary School
M
1852
Vallett Lori Somerset Public Schools
B
7093
van Bragt Joey Salem State Student
T
1071
Vanada Kaitlyn Durfee High School
T
1459
Vanden Akker Kris Whitinsville Christian School
B
2109
Vandenabeele Rob Sharon Middle School
B
1488
Varao Craig Letourneau Elementary School
T
7037
Vautrin Alison Bridgewater State Student
M
1656
Vazquez Benjamin Longsjo Middle School
B
1170
Verelst Sneha Sizer School
B
7063
Victoria Chery Salem State Student
T
1501
Vigue Noel Milton Public Schools
B
1148
Visconti Natalie Mansfield Public Schools
B
1756
Viti Emily Framingham High School
T
2340
Vittum Chip Monument Valley Middle School
B
9007
Volpe Jean Newton Public Schools -Retired
B
105
Walker Bonnie Dr. Franklin Perkins School
B
2536
Walls Sashae Everett High School
M
2944
Walsh Michael Houghton Elementary School
B
1590
Walsh Brittany Springfield Public Schools
T
1050
Washburn Alexandra Acushnet Public Schools
B
1738
Wassel Matt Wellesley High School
T
1066
Watelet Debbie Law School
M
1343
Watson David East Falmouth Elementary School
T
7347
Weaver Kari Westfield State Student
M
1397
Weed Carolyn Hudson High School
B
2577
Wells Julie South Elementary School
B
1404
Wesoly Alyssa Dover-Sherborn High School
T
2829
Whelan Brian Thurston Middle School
T
1095
White Drew Whittier Voc Tec HS
T
1037
White Brian Leicester Memorial School
B
7253
White Kyle Westfield State Student
M
845
White Gardula Kristen-Rae Forest Grove Middle School
B
7373
Whitman Danielle Westfield State Student
M
2347
Whittlesey William Westwood Middle School
M
2447
Wilcox Stephen South Middle School
T
1118
Wilde Dan Mayo Elementary School
B
7440
Wilmot Megan Westfield State Student
T
2774
Wilson Matthew Westboro High School
T
1367
Wine Judith Westwood Public Schools
B
7421
Wisneski-Filosi Kamryn Westfield State Student
M
7466
Witter Trey Springfield College Student
M
1452
Woods Beverly Greenlodge Elementary School
T
1949
Woods Sandra Leicester Primary School
B
1028
Woods Thomas Blake Middle School
B
1279
Woodworth Evan Dutile Elementary School
M
7121
Wooley Sarah Springfield College Student
T
1480
Wordell Matthew Tansey Elementary School
B
7143
Wyner Julia Westfield State Student
T
2141
Youmans Brett Deer Hill School
B
1956
Young Michelle Shady Hill School
B
2726
Young Kristen Sandwich High School
B
7463
Yozzo Nicholas Springfield College Student
M
2778
Zacchilli Peter Ashland Middle School
B
2127
Zguro Jennifer Washington School
B
7258
Zhang Dong Springfield College Student
T