Convention Registration List


 

Below is the Pre-registration List for the Annual MAHPERD Convention at the DCU Center, Worcester, MA on November 5 & 6, 2018.

 

If your name is not on this list we did not receive your registration. If you are using a purchase order please check with your school to determine if it was mailed or faxed.

 

If you registered online make sure that you filled out the payment portion of the membership/registration to complete the process.

 

This list is updated daily, notice the date stamp to indicate the updated registration list.

 

Registration code for convention days:

B = Both Days M = Monday only T = Tuesday only

Updated October 14, 2018

Convention Registration List
Member #
Last Name First Name School/Business Name
2018 Con Days
1712
Abad Brendan Smith Academy
B
1859
Abate Joe Bird Middle School
B
7130
Albano Gianna Westfield State
M
1218
Alfonso Tim Lincoln Elementary School
T
7081
Almeida Amanda Bridgewater State Student
M
1460
Andreozzi Mallery Forboro Regional Charter School
B
7104
Archambault Jarrett Bridgewater State Student
T
1519
Armstrong William Plymouth South Middle School
B
1839
Atwood Sarah Barrrows Elementary School
B
1811
Bannon Lynda Memorial Elementary School
B
7000
Barber Abigail Bridgewater State Student
T
7051
Barros Kelly Bridgewater State Student
T
1737
Beauchesne William Pelham Memorial High School
B
7086
Beaudoin Griffin Bridgewater State Student
M
1523
Bechthold Jennifer Old Mill Pond
B
1173
Bejma Ally New Bedford Public Schools
T
7228
Belsito Christopher Westfield State Student
M
1248
Bennett Jason New Bedford Schools
T
1850
Bennett Dana Newton Public Schools
B
7042
Bernier Alexis Bridgewater State Student
M
1588
Berthiaume Kevin Mary Rowlandson Elementary School
M
1717
Bohler Heidi Westfield State University
B
2434
Borenstein Robyn Foxboro Reg Charter School
B
2263
Borjestedt Linnea Medfield High School
B
7245
Boss Brendan Westfield State Student
B
7124
Bosse Caitlin Westfield State Student
T
1882
Boulrisse Richard Silver Lake Reg High School
B
7364
Bourque Evan Westfield State Student
M
2111
Bowman Terri Vassal Lane Upper School
B
2022
Brautigan Evalin Navigation Games
B
9021
Brophy Susan Chelsea Public Schools - Retired
B
1542
Brucker Matthew Essex North Shore High School
B
1791
Bryant Barbara Navigation Games
B
7003
Buckner Brooke Bridgewater State Student
M
1333
Bullock Tracy Freetown-Lakeville Middle School
T
1230
Burke Johanna Knox Trail Middle School
B
1985
Cabeceiras Chad Center School
B
1226
Cain Barry Curtis Middle School
T
1056
Cambridge Jeff Medfield High School
B
339
Campbell Martha Burkland Elementary School
B
7236
Campelo Makayla Westfield State Student
M
7091
Capeless Matthew Westfield State Student
M
1149
Cassidy Ryan Lincoln Public Schools
B
1727
Cassullo Francine Keefe Technical High School
B
507
Cavaioli Karen Florence Sawyer School
B
1331
Chan William Conant Elementary School
M
7055
Chapman Nicholas Bridgewater State Student
M
1685
Chase Eric Needham High School
B
2021
Childs Ethan Navigation Games
B
1815
Chrebet Derek Edgartown School
B
7255
Christensen Emily Westfield State Student
M
2880
Christiansen David Sharon High School
B
1546
Church Amanda Day Middle School
B
1277
Clarkin Stacey Hanscom Primary School
B
1302
Cleary Bryant Rodman Elementary School
T
7029
Clifford Joshua Bridgewater State Student
B
1707
Colello George Hudson Public Schools
B
7252
Collamore Brian Westfield State Student
M
2287
Connolly Mary Cambridge College
B
4000
Connors Shelly Auburn Jr High School
M
2087
Coughlin Cindy Department of Elder Affairs
B
1409
Coutinho Paul Medfield High School
B
2763
Cowell Susan Medfield Public Schools
B
2648
Cray Courtney Quinn Middle School
B
1041
Croteau Maggie Merrimack Middle School
M
1835
Cullen Trisha Sutton Middle School
B
1931
Cyr Carl Smith Vocation Reg High School
M
7117
D’Abruzzo Alex Bridgewater State Student
M
2519
D'Ambrosio Virginia SEEM Collaborative
B
1292
Darling Luke Needham Public Schools
B
387
Davis-Delano Linda Springfield College
B
7229
Day Ashley Westfield State Student
T
7144
DellaVolpe Erica Springfield College Student
T
7127
DeLuca Mike Bridgewater State Student
T
1334
DeLude Heather Bird Middle School
B
9953
Demetrius Diana Mapleshade School
B
1801
Deremian David Heritage School
B
7126
Dionne Matt Bridgewater State Student
M
7040
Donze Brittany Bridgewater State Student
B
7129
Dugard Jacob Westfield State Student
M
7078
Duke Kyara Westfield State Student
T
7261
Durkee Cayla Westfield State Student
M
2138
El-Sherif Jennifer Salem State University
B
1167
Enos Meghan Nichols Middle School
B
2647
Fahey Dan Mulready School
B
1629
Fall Matthew Bay Path Vocational
B
1675
Ferreira Fernando Proctor Elementary School
B
7085
Fettig Sara Westfield State Student
T
2653
Finnegan Robin McCann Techical School
B
7155
Foley Scott Westfield State Student
B
2268
Fournier Jessica Medfield Public Schools
B
1540
Fraser Chris Chickering School
B
2541
Fredette Michele Mary Rowlandson Elementary
M
2655
Furtado Cliff Boston Public Schools
B
7136
Gaffney Ethan Westfield State Student
B
1152
Galvam Derek Hastings Middle School
B
1385
Gauthier Michael Mosier Elementary School
B
2433
Gelinas Ellen Medfield Public Schools
B
1625
Gottlieb Andrew Match Charter School
B
1874
Grace Herb Memorial School
B
1896
Gracia Jsaon Foxboro Regional Charter School
B
2436
Graham Jennie Qualters Middle School
B
2069
Grandfield Michael Assawompset Elementary School
T
2176
Grassey Durinda Hudson High School
B
1618
Green Scott Milton Academy
B
980
Green Erika Old Post Road School
B
1840
Grigsby Brian Peter Noyes Elementary School
M
7107
Groh Andrew Bridgewater State Student
T
2371
Gudmundson Shawn Foxboro Regional Charter School
B
1335
Guest Paula New Bedford Schools
T
7235
Gul Witold Westfield State Student
T
7182
Gyau Belinda Westfield State Stiudent
T
9957
Hall Sheryl Ells Elementary School
B
7267
Halloran Leah Westfield State Student
T
2219
Harjula Greg Randolph Community Middle School
B
977
Harpham Jeffrey Waltham Public Schools
T
7050
Hebert Andrew Bridgewater State Student
M
7220
Heller Blake Springfield College Student
M
7068
Henderson Stephanie Westfield State Student
M
1504
Hennessey Patrick Greenwood & Dolbeare Schools
B
7148
Hietala Jacob Westfield State Student
M
7084
Hinchliffe Cody Bridgewater State Student
T
7060
Holmes Mary Westfield State Student
M
1941
Horan Karen Old Rochester Regional High School
T
1674
Horn Christine Memorial Elementary School
B
2394
Ilg Jeff Sudbury Public Schools
B
1907
Johansmeyer Mary Buckland-Shellburne Elementary School
B
2467
Kasarjian Brian Plymouth South Middle School
B
1633
Keleher Marissa Medway Public Schools
B
620
Kelley Barbi Hildreth Elementary School
B
1408
Kenney-Nolan Caylan Miles River Middle School
B
349
Kinneen Kristen Groton-Dunstable Regional Schools
B
1773
Kuhn Christopher Lincoln Public Schools
B
1532
Kupinsky Craig Gerena Elementary School
B
1269
Langan Danielle Narragansett Reg School District
B
1980
LaRocque Danielle Holten Richmond Middle School
B
2050
Laughna Mary Medfield Public Schools
B
1970
Lavin Peter Quinn Elementary School
B
1340
Leal Ashley New Bedford Schools
T
2113
LeBlanc Matthew Groton-Dunstable Regional High School
B
964
Legere Tammy Bay Path HS
B
2561
LeSage Jon Hudson Public Schools
B
7099
Lima Allison Bridgewater State Student
T
7135
Loughman Emily Westfield State Student
T
1637
Luibil Heather Sue Templeton Center School
B
2027
Luis Cristina Navigation Games
B
1448
Lyons Mark Plymouth South Middle School
B
1027
Lyons Jack The Fessenden School
M
2330
MacLeod Jeanne New Bedford High School
T
7404
Mahoney Sophia Westfield State Student
B
7077
Marchand Gwenevere Bridgewater State Student
M
1192
Marsh Allyson King Philip Middle School
B
7339
Mattimoe Erin Westfield State Student
B
1091
McCullough Kathleen Blake Middle School
B
2522
McCusker Adam SEEM Collaborative
B
1383
McMahon Elise Foxborough Public Schools
B
9009
McNally Brian Andover Public Schools - Retired
B
1117
McNichols Jennifer Ipswich Middle School
B
7048
Megnia Melissa Bridgewater State Student
M
9937
Melchionda Maria MAHPERD Executive Director
B
7045
Merriott Taylor Bridgewater State Student
M
7096
Metivier Brooke Bridgewater State Student
M
7202
Meunier Sarah Westfield State Student
T
2012
Miller Adam Navigation Games
B
2528
Minns Ryan Palmer High School
B
7278
Mirando Kevin Springfield College Student
T
7700
Mistler Colleen Springfield College Student
M
1964
Mitchell Erica Ipswich Middle School
B
7386
Moore Sean Westfield State Student
T
9959
Moosbrugger Michelle Springfield College
M
7226
Morrison Christa Springfield College Student
T
7161
Moussette Chelsea Westfield State Student
M
2760
Munce Brian Wood Elementary School
B
7123
Myers Colleen Springfield College Student
B
1834
Nawrocki Mairi Medfield Public Schools
B
2514
Nickerson Mark Blake Middle School
B
1199
Nogueira Andrea New Bedford Schools
T
2366
Nolan Laura Ashland Middle School
B
7128
Notini Dominic Westfield State Student
B
2923
Nunes Nelly Hastings Middle School
B
2419
Nute Priya Loring Elementary School
B
2117
O'Connell Michael Hampshire Regional
B
1327
Oevermann David Millbury Street Elementary School
B
1390
Olejarz Kathleen New Bedford Schools
T
7168
Ouellette Kristin Westfield State Student
T
7106
Pacheco Brandon Bridgewater State Student
M
1319
Page Wayne Hudson High School
B
7073
Pagnini Mikayla Bridgewater State Student
M
7201
Pajer Kaitlyn Westfield State Student
B
1539
Parker John Hopkinton Middle School
B
1690
Pellegrino Frank Seekonk Middle School
B
2285
Pendleton Chris Innovation Academy
B
1436
Perron Aaron Freetown-Lakeville Middle School
T
1284
Peters Jenni North Grafton Elementary School
B
1467
Petrucci Danielle Miles River Middle School
B
7203
Philbrook Madison Westfield State Student
T
7115
Phillips Jason Westfield State Student
T
7015
Pietras Katherine Bridgewater State Student
M
7175
Pike Victoria Westfield State Student
T
1400
Pike Doreen New Bedford Schools
T
2681
Pikor Michelle Edgartown School
B
1348
Pinto Deb Hopkinton Middle School
B
1766
Pisano Brianna Smith Vocational High School
M
2253
Polverari Dena Smith Academy
B
1271
Powers Shawn Curtis Middle School
M
7137
Pratt Brittany Westfield State Student
M
1957
Pukaite Alexis Lunenburg Public Schools
B
1771
Queenan Earl Aitken Elementary School
B
2900
Quinn Brian CA Farley Elementary School
B
7230
Ramos Samantha Westfield State Student
T
9951
Rausch Bob Westfield State University
B
7118
Reddington Stephen Bridgewater State Student
T
1592
Renauld Melissa New Bedford High School
T
7046
Resendes Nicole Bridgewater State Student
M
7157
Rich Ryan Westfield State Student
M
2431
Rich Kelly Nichols Middle School
B
9950
Riley Bill Attleboro Schools - Retired
B
474
Riordan Jeanne Chickering School
B
1133
Rodrigues Amanda The Fessenden School
T
1608
Rollins Patricia Lincoln Street School
B
435
Rotatori Alan Newton South High School
B
7138
Roth Alexis Westfield State Student
B
7001
Sanders Emma Bridgewater State Student
M
1909
Santos Michael Carver Middle School
B
1939
Schlegel Terry Davis Hill Elementary School
B
1247
Seltzer Ellyn Walker School
B
7213
Shannon Timothy Westfield State Student
M
7151
Shannon Kevin Westfield State Student
M
7071
Shield Molly Bridgewater State Student
T
565
Silva Cathy East Fairhaven School
B
7212
Simon Jake Westfield State Student
M
323
Sirianos Eunice New Bedford Public Schools
T
1892
Skodras Melissa Hurley Middle School
B
1492
Smith Kerri Newman Elementary School
B
2468
Starbird Patricia Swallow Union Elementary School
B
7053
Starkey Brianna Westfield State Student
T
7397
Stasiak Tyler Westfield State Student
T
7277
Stebbins Hannah Westfield State Student
M
1952
Stevens Nick Medfield Public Schools
B
1169
Stewart Kathryn Quinn Middle School
B
661
Stinson Laura Woburn Street School
B
1257
Stoddard Wendy Pembroke Middle School
B
2221
Stonehouse-L'Heureux Jill Freetown Elementary School
T
2044
Sullivan Brenda Fowler School
B
7217
Sullivan Glenn Westfield State Student
M
1842
Swick Kathy Martin Elementary School
B
1200
Tetreault Calista New Bedford Schools
T
2059
Thibeault Kristen Medfield High School
B
7098
Tillson Zachary Bridgewater State Student
T
7101
Tortora Brianna Westfield State Student
T
2415
Tripp Alison Belchertown High School
B
7432
Tullson Colin Springfield College Student
M
1177
Turner Bryan New Bedford Schools
T
1362
Unger Phil Groton-Dunstable High School
B
2109
Vandenabeele Rob Sharon Middle School
B
2944
Walsh Michael Houghton Elementary School
B
7064
Watters Tyler Bridgewater State Student
M
1397
Weed Carolyn Hudson High School
B
7211
Weinberger Elizabeth Westfield State Student
M
2386
Wells Erik Amego Inc
B
7146
White Caroline Westfield State Student
T
9019
Wilde James Bishop McVinney School - Retired
B
1118
Wilde Dan Mayo Elementary School
B
1904
Wilson Jennifer Carver Middle School
B
1541
Witzig Julia Essex North Schore High School
B
1260
Wong Jack The Fay School
B
1028
Woods Thomas Blake Middle School
B
1421
Woodward Sarah Ralph C. Mahar Regional School
B
1279
Woodworth Evan Dutile Elementary School
B
1563
Worcester Aimee Norwood Public Schools
B
2778
Zacchilli Peter Ashland Middle School
B