Adapted PE Conference Registration List


 

Below is the pre-registration list for the Annual MAHPERD Adapted PE Conference at the New England Center for Children in Southboro, MA on May 5, 2017.

Updated May 4, 2017

Adapted PE Conference Registration List
Member #
Last Name First Name School/Business Name School Town
2757
Bennett Melonie Braintree Public Schools Braintree
2056
Brodeur Leah Cape Cod Collaborative Osterville
1510
Brown Scott Westford Academy Westford
1855
Cefali Melissa North Reading Middle School North Reading
1613
Claycomb Erin Westford Public Schools Westford
2694
Collins Joan High Plain Elementary School Andover
2375
Cooke Sean New England Center for Children Southboro
4025
Davis Amy New England Center for Children Southboro
4020
Doucette Keri New England Center for Children Southboro
2377
Ellis Rich Braintree High School Braintree
2244
Evans Scot Silver Lake Middle School Kingston
2123
Flynn Jennifer Billerica Public Schools Billerica
2490
Forrand Kevin New England Center For Children Southborough
2343
Goderre Dan New England Center for Children Southboro
4022
Gregoire Leah New England Center for Children Southboro
1150
Guidice Joseph Natick High School Natick
1792
Hannaford Lindsay Rita Miller School Westford
2386
Hatcher Carissa Compass School Dorchester
1813
Hochman Peter Thurston Middle School Westwood
2082
Horan Kenny Shore Elementary Collaborative Chelsea
4019
Hoye Angela New England Center for Children Southboro
4023
Irvine Lisa New England Center for Children Southboro
1316
Knowles Peter Harrington Elementary School Lexington
2491
Kot Lauren New England Center for Children Southboro
4018
Kruger Sara New England Center for Children Southboro
1435
Langdon Cavin Lexington Public Schools Lexington
4021
LaPointe Michelle New England Center for Children Southboro
1293
Leonard Phil New England Center for Children Southboro
2796
Levesque Teresa South Coast Educational Collaborative Swansea
1089
McCraken David SEEM Collaborative Wakefield
1865
Meiners Valerie Andover Public Schools Andover
9937
Melchionda Maria MAHPERD Executive Director
2540
Melicharek Paul Roosevelt Elementary North Attleboro
1566
Murgia Angela Newton Public Schools Newton
2323
Ramsay Paul SEEM Middle School Stoneham
2402
Reed Mark Scituate High School Scituate, RI
1110
Robbins Johnna Robinson School Westford
4017
Sidman Kristen New England Center for Children Southboro
4024
Silva Rob New England Center for Children Southboro
2020
Viscardi Beth RJ Grey Junior High School Acton
2944
Walsh Michael Houghton Elementary School Sterling

 

If your name is not on this list we did not receive your registration. If you are using a purchase order please check with your school to determine if it was mailed or faxed. If you registered online make sure that you filled out the payment portion of the membership/registration to complete the process.

 

This list is updated daily, notice the date stamp to indicate the updated registration list.

 

Registration deadline is Monday May 1, 2017

If you have any questions please contact: Maria Melchionda

Updated May 4, 2017